Translations

Autotranslations

Tournament Calendar

Locations of visitors to this page Site powered by:

TournamentService

You can sort the list by clicking the column headers Page 1 of 6
TournamentStartdateSiteFedOrganiserArbiterPlayersUpdated
KM for barn og ungdom i Hordaland 201920 Oct 2019 Skranevatnet (SFO-basen)Søråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker63 10.20 19 20:49
Sørås SuperOktober02 Oct 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker29 10.04 19 12:04
Sandsli Barnas GP (september)07 Sep 2019 Skranevantet skoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker33 09.07 19 20:52
SuperSeptember04 Sep 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker30 09.05 19 11:04
Sotra Langsjakk for ungdom 201931 Aug 2019 EinarsengårdenSotra SjakklubbMonica Lauvik Fjeldstad25 09.01 19 16:14
Pokalcup Søråshøgda høsten 201927 Aug 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker57 09.03 19 12:07
Sandsli Sommer Barnas GP16 Jun 2019 Skranevatnet skole (SFO-bygget)Søråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker19 06.16 19 21:31
KlubbmesterskapLynVar201911 Jun 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker32 06.11 19 22:01
Hurtigsjakkserie (dag 7 av 7)04 Jun 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker10 06.04 19 21:45
BGP - turnering01 Jun 2019 Damsgård skole, BergenLaksevåg sjakklubbOle Valaker35 06.01 19 18:17
Hurtigsjakkserie for viderekomne (dag 6 av 7)28 May 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker9 05.30 19 17:35
Hurtigsjakkserie for viderekomne (dag 5 av 7)21 May 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker6 05.28 19 23:14
Hurtigsjakkserie for viderekomne (dag 4)12 May 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker11 05.19 19 21:01
Sørås Superonsdag (mai)08 May 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker27 05.09 19 15:05
Hurtigsjakkserie for viderekomne28 Apr 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker8 05.28 19 23:18
Hurtigsjakkserie for viderekomne23 Apr 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker10 05.28 19 23:19
Superonsdag (april)03 Apr 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker31 05.02 19 20:42
Lyncup for viderekomne (dag 3)02 Apr 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker10 04.23 19 15:56
Lyncup for viderekomne (dag 2)26 Mar 2019 Søråshøgda barneskoleSøråshøgda SkolesjakklubbOle Valaker10 04.01 19 00:05
KM for skolelag, Hordaland 201923 Mar 2019 Liljevatnet skuleSotra SjakklubbMonica L. Fjeldstad80 03.23 19 15:37
1 2 3 4 5 6

Show only these tournaments:

Show only tournaments with this player:

   Tournament name:

Given name:

Organised by:

   Last name:

Site:

Fed:




333 viewers online now, 4322 views today, 442596 this month, 7412841 total