Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Ålesund Grand Prix 2019


Updated
apr 08 19
@ 22:14

Views:3977

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Thon Hotel Ålesund

Play date:

05. - 07. apr 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
  Erlend Kyrkjebo Stavanger 0 2075 A (over 1600)
  Thomas Nyland Kristiansund SK 0 2069 A (over 1600)
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes SK 0 2024 A (over 1600)
  Tor Wetle Hoem Molde SK 0 1967 A (over 1600)
  Hanna B. Kyrkjebo Stavanger 0 1914 A (over 1600)
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SK 0 1885 A (over 1600)
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde SK 0 1847 A (over 1600)
  Marte B. Kyrkjebo Stavanger 0 1830 A (over 1600)
  Norleif Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 0 1808 A (over 1600)
  Tore Kristiansen Kristiansund SK 0 1794 A (over 1600)
  Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds SL 0 1759 A (over 1600)
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds SL 0 1759 A (over 1600)
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra SK 0 1734 A (over 1600)
  Bjørn Brunvoll Molde SK 0 1690 A (over 1600)
  Knut Valle Otta SK 0 1683 A (over 1600)
  Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds SL 0 1681 A (over 1600)
  Vidar Gjære Aalesunds SL 0 1655 A (over 1600)
  Egil Fagerbekk Trondheim SF 0 1652 A (over 1600)
  Kasher Shehzad Sandnes SK 0 1645 A (over 1600)
  Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad SS 0 1644 A (over 1600)
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 0 1636 A (over 1600)
  Ståle Refsnes Volda Ørsta SL 0 1627 A (over 1600)
  Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger SK 0 1622 A (over 1600)
  Njål Lura Sotra SK 0 1607 A (over 1600)
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds SL 0 1591 B (under 1600)
  Åsmund Almli Aure SK 0 1563 B (under 1600)
  Karstein Rye Bergens SK 0 1561 B (under 1600)
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes SK 0 1547 B (under 1600)
  Kent-Ove I Bredeli Molde SK 0 1531 B (under 1600)
  Kjetil Sætre Breivik Aalesunds SL 0 1514 B (under 1600)
  Roar Haukås Volda Ørsta SL 0 1457 B (under 1600)
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 0 1456 B (under 1600)
  Aleksander Svendsen Sula SK 0 1453 B (under 1600)
  Egil Jonsbu Molde SK 0 1441 B (under 1600)
  Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SK 0 1419 B (under 1600)
  Eivind Andreas Almli Aure SK 0 1414 B (under 1600)
  Preben Malmedal Aalesunds SL 0 1399 B (under 1600)
  Aleksander Skrede Hausken Aalesunds SL 0 1363 B (under 1600)
  Corinna Lotz Aalesunds SL 0 1342 B (under 1600)
  Lukasz Melchisedekow Aalesunds 0 1333 B (under 1600)
  Thomas Rønsaas Sula SK 0 1325 B (under 1600)
  Johannes Tylden Kristiansund SK 0 1258 B (under 1600)
  Vinjar Hammari Alta SK 0 1215 B (under 1600)
  Alf Tomas Tønnessen Volda Ørsta SL 0 1197 B (under 1600)
  Magnus Tylden Kristiansund SK 0 1152 B (under 1600)
  Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta SL 0 1134 B (under 1600)
  Dag Jøran Mo Volda Ørsta SL 0 1122 B (under 1600)
  Jarle Bryne Orkdal SK 0 0 B (under 1600)
  Willy Wilson Haram Aalesunds SL 0 0 B (under 1600)
  Atle Haukås Volda Ørsta SL 0 0 B (under 1600)
  Alexander Kamennyy Aalesunds 0 0 B (under 1600)
  Atle Malmedal Aalesunds SL 0 0 B (under 1600)
  Lucas Stette Aalesunds 0 0 B (under 1600)
  Raphael Leif Mathias I Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 0 0 B (under 1600)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1600)B (under 1600)TOTAL
Player count:243054
Avg. FIDE rating:177513821583
Avg. Federal rating:---