Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Altibox Norway Chess skolelag turnering 2017


Updated
jun 10 17
@ 15:41

Views:12523

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Vitenfabrikken Sandnes

Play date:

09. - 10. jun 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
Lassa, Stavanger00
Bjerkreim, Bjerkreim00
Sandved, Sandnes00
Stangeland, Sandnes00
Lura 2, Sandnes00
Madlavoll 2, StavangerJens Kristoffersen00
Smeaheia 2, Sandnes00
Iglemyr, SandnesGrete Landsvik00
Steinerskolen 2, Stavanger00
Sørbø 1, Sandnes00
Sørbø 2, Sandnes00
Lura 1, Sandnes00
Hana 3, Sandnes00
Tjensvoll 2, Stavanger00
Hana 1, Sandnes00
Gausel, StavangerYann Caline00
Dirdal 1, GjesdalGjermund Frøland00
Kyrkjekrinsen, Bergen00
Tjensvoll 1, Stavanger00
Smeaheia 1, Sandnes00
Bærland 2, Gjesdal00
Varhaug, Hå00
Steinerskolen 1, Stavanger00
Hana 2, Sandnes00
Bærland 1, Gjesdal00
Bærland 3, Gjesdal00
Nylund, StavangerPetter Waldow00
Røyneberg 1, Sola00
Røyneberg 2, Sola00
Vigrestad, Hå00
Bogafjell, Sandnes00
Madlavoll 1, StavangerJens Kristoffersen00

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedTeam
  Lars Aase 0 0 Smeaheia 1, Sandnes
  Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen 0 0 Hana 3, Sandnes
  Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen 0 0 Hana 3, Sandnes
  Kristoffer Askeland 0 0 Dirdal 1, Gjesdal
  Thomas Alexander Askvik 0 0 Hana 2, Sandnes
  David Bakketun 0 0 Tjensvoll 1, Stavanger
  Lars Bakketun Stavanger 0 0 Tjensvoll 1, Stavanger
  Elias Berheim 0 0 Hana 2, Sandnes
  Elise Birkeland 0 0 Røyneberg 1, Sola
  Magnus Soma Bjørnbekk 0 0 Sandved, Sandnes
  Noa Brakestad 0 0 Smeaheia 2, Sandnes
  Sindre Brattebø 0 0 Bjerkreim, Bjerkreim
  Vegard Vaula Bråten Stavanger 0 0 Lassa, Stavanger
  Raphael Caline 0 0 Gausel, Stavanger
  Ola Dirdal Stavanger Sku 0 0 Madlavoll 2, Stavanger
  Eivind Dobbe 0 0 Sørbø 2, Sandnes
  Lars Dreyer Stavanger Sku 0 0 Madlavoll 1, Stavanger
  Olav Dreyer Stavanger Sku 0 0 Madlavoll 2, Stavanger
  Robert Espeland 0 0 Dirdal 1, Gjesdal
  Øyvind Fagerlund 0 0 Sørbø 2, Sandnes
  Brede Fiksdal 0 0 Hana 1, Sandnes
  Noah Fister 0 0 Røyneberg 1, Sola
  Kristian Egeland Fløysvik 0 0 Bærland 1, Gjesdal
  Marte K. Fuglestad 0 0 Bærland 3, Gjesdal
  Skjalg Karlsen Fuglestad 0 0 Bærland 2, Gjesdal
  Tobias Gilje 0 0 Dirdal 2, Gjesdal
  Benedicte F. Goursaud 0 0 Bærland 3, Gjesdal
  Herman Tonnig Grønlid 0 0 Smeaheia 2, Sandnes
  Jonas Haugsvær Hansen 0 0 Nylund, Stavanger
  Remy Haugland 0 0 Bærland 2, Gjesdal
  Oline Utistog Hausberg 0 0 Smeaheia 1, Sandnes
  Benjamin Hjelmeland 0 0 Røyneberg 1, Sola
  Erik Håland 0 0 Bærland 1, Gjesdal
  Lennart Håvarstein 0 0 Madlavoll 1, Stavanger
  Eskil Jakobsen 0 0 Dirdal 1, Gjesdal
  Eskil Jakobsen 0 0 Dirdal 2, Gjesdal
  Even N Johannessen Haukås 0 0 Kyrkjekrinsen, Bergen
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås 0 0 Kyrkjekrinsen, Bergen
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås 0 0 Kyrkjekrinsen, Bergen
  Reik Kalveland 0 0 Tjensvoll 2, Stavanger
  Christina Kasapi 0 0 Røyneberg 2, Sola
  Ann-Magrit Kjosavik 0 0 Røyneberg 2, Sola
  Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger Sku 0 0 Madlavoll 1, Stavanger
  Nikolai Krämer Smeaheia SS 0 0 Iglemyr, Sandnes
  Anders Tjeldflåt Kvalbein 0 0 Sørbø 1, Sandnes
  Vegard Tjeldflåt Kvalbein 0 0 Sørbø 2, Sandnes
  Aron Kvien 0 0 Vigrestad, Hå
  Asle Kydland Jæren 0 0 Varhaug, Hå
  Are Landsvik 0 0 Iglemyr, Sandnes
  Live Landsvik Smeaheia SS 0 0 Iglemyr, Sandnes
  William Langeland 0 0 Bogafjell, Sandnes
  Sigurd Lye Sandnes 0 0 Stangeland, Sandnes
  Sverre Lye Sandnes 0 0 Stangeland, Sandnes
  Erik Aurelius Låhne Stavanger 0 0 Lassa, Stavanger
  Tomas Meeg 0 0 Gausel, Stavanger
  Marthine Morken 0 0 Røyneberg 2, Sola
  Aron Morsdal 0 0 Hana 3, Sandnes
  Iben Myhre 0 0 Hana 1, Sandnes
  Jone Mæstad 0 0 Sørbø 1, Sandnes
  Rune Mæstad Sandnes 0 0 Sørbø 1, Sandnes
  David Nesse Sandnes 0 0 Lura 1, Sandnes
  Daniel Grastveit Nilsen 0 0 Bjerkreim, Bjerkreim
  William Ben Nilsen 0 0 Vigrestad, Hå
  Ivroy Nimki 0 0 Bogafjell, Sandnes
  Bjørn Nygård 0 0 Vigrestad, Hå
  Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger 0 0 Lassa, Stavanger
  Erlend Kluge Raugstad 0 0 Stangeland, Sandnes
  Ruben Vassbø Reiersen 0 0 Bærland 2, Gjesdal
  Mattis Risa 0 0 Bærland 1, Gjesdal
  Sigurd Sagland-Jensen Sandnes 0 0 Bogafjell, Sandnes
  Tia Sande 0 0 Smeaheia 1, Sandnes
  Alina Shehzad 0 0 Lura 2, Sandnes
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 0 0 Lura 1, Sandnes
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 0 0 Lura 1, Sandnes
  Sahib Singh 0 0 Lura 2, Sandnes
  Vetle Skjelstad 0 0 Nylund, Stavanger
  Knut Morten Skrettingland 0 0 Varhaug, Hå
  Nikolai Nyborg Sorensen 0 0 Tjensvoll 2, Stavanger
  Selina Strand 0 0 Hana 2, Sandnes
  Oda Omland Strøm 0 0 Røyneberg 2, Sola
  Henrik Svela 0 0 Smeaheia 2, Sandnes
  Håvard Syltern 0 0 Lura 2, Sandnes
  Emma Egelandsdal Sælevik 0 0 Bærland 3, Gjesdal
  Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen Stavanger 0 0 Tjensvoll 1, Stavanger
  Ola Thinbø 0 0 Hana 1, Sandnes
  Mads Tjensvoll 0 0 Tjensvoll 2, Stavanger
  Sven Tobias Ueland Jæren 0 0 Varhaug, Hå
  Kevin Tjelta Unhammer 0 0 Sandved, Sandnes
  Torkil Skjøgren Ursin 0 0 Sandved, Sandnes
  Viljen Apalset Vassbø 0 0 Bjerkreim, Bjerkreim
  Ola Lomeland Waldow 0 0 Nylund, Stavanger
  Helen Yang 0 0 Gausel, Stavanger
  Erik Østbø Stavanger Sku 0 0 Madlavoll 2, Stavanger
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:99
Avg. FIDE rating:-
Avg. Federal rating:-