Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Åpent skolemesterskap for Ålesund og omegn


Updated
mar 08 14
@ 14:47

Views:13070

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Spjelkavik barneskole

Play date:

08. mar 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
  Axel Aarønes Åse 2 0 0 1-2 klasse
  Andreas Arhaug Spjelkavik 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Joakim Aschehoug Jenssen Blindheim 7 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Jonas Berg Emblem 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Julian Berg Emblem 6 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Martin Elias Blengsli Spjelkavik 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Eskil Blindheim Bjørge Spjelkavik 1 0 0 1-2 klasse
  Tobias Brandal Bakke Vik, Ellingsøy 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  David Bratland Flisnes 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Amund Bunde Marstrander Spjelkavik 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Carl Magnus Delector Arnesen Flisnes 6 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Magnus Domben-Aarsnes Spjelkavik 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Didrik Drage Garshol Spjelkavik 7 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Andreas Flaaen Sydsæther Spjelkavik 1 0 0 1-2 klasse
  Fredrik Flesjå Flisnes 4 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Andreas Flisnes Jelle Flisnes 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Martin Flo Alnes Spjelkavik 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Andres Gaarn Skogen Spjelkavik 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Olai Gaarn Skogen Spjelkavik 8 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Jørgen Giske Søvik Stokke 2 0 0 1-2 klasse
  Sondre Groven Spjelkavik 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Øystein Hammervold Vik, Ellingsøy 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Håkon Hammerås Vik, Ellingsøy 6 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Henrik Hanken Flisnes 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Marius Hansen Blindheim 7 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Stian Hauge Flisnes 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Ida Marie Hessen Akslen Emblem 4 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Knut Elias Hessen Akslen Emblem 4 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Oskar Hestenes Fauske Tomrefjord 6 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Edvin Humblem Blindheim 7 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Philipp Johansen Stensbø Blindheim 6 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Jørgen K Farstad Lerstad 7 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Robin August Kjølsø Spjelkavik 1 0 0 1-2 klasse
  Emil Larsen Spjelkavik 7 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Ivar Per Lausund Farstad Spjelkavik 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Eirik Lorgen Vik, Ellingsøy 6 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Viktor Masdal Spjelkavik 4 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Marius Moltubakk Vik Spjelkavik 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Philip Andreas Monsen Flisnes 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Martin Mork Flisnes 7 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Simon Myklebust Elsässer Vik, Sykkylven 2 0 0 1-2 klasse
  Sebastian Myrstad Emblem 7 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Sebastian Måseidvåg Hove Flisnes 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Julian Narancic-Grytten Spjelkavik 4 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Magnus Narancic-Grytten Spjelkavik 2 0 0 1-2 klasse
  Håvard Navelsaker Emblem 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Sindre Navelsaker Emblem 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Sunniva Nemi Reiten Spjelkavik 4 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Mathilde Olsen Alnes Spjelkavik 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Johannes Olsen Espeseth Spjelkavik 2 0 0 1-2 klasse
  Iver Brande Olsvik Volsdalen 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Jonas Ottersen Spjelkavik 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Storm Rasch Larsen Volsdalen 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Nicolai Reichle Spjelkavik 4 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Svein Harald Ruud Åse 2 0 0 1-2 klasse
  Sander Senior-Hårvik Flisnes 2 0 0 1-2 klasse
  Sander Senior-Hårvik Flisnes 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Nikolai Skarbøvik Andresen Stokke 2 0 0 1-2 klasse
  Marius Svinø Frantzvåg Spjelkavik 6 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Henrik Sætre Breivik Emblem 7 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Noa Thorkildson Spjelkavik 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Mathias Unneland Ellingsøy 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Niklas Unneland Ellingsøy 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Martin Valderhaug Larsen Spjelkavik 7 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Peter Velle Flisnes 3 0 0 3-4 klasse
  Aleksander Vik Lillebø Blindheim 6 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Eivind Ytrebø Spjelkavik 5 0 0 5-10 klasse
  Luca Zixuan Lan Spjelkavik 2 0 0 1-2 klasse
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:1-2 klasse3-4 klasse5-10 klasseTOTAL
Player count:12213568
Avg. FIDE rating:----
Avg. Federal rating:----