Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det åpne NM i hurtigsjakk 2018


Updated
des 17 17
@ 01:27

Views:8312

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

06. - 07. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroupPayed
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2594 A
GM Kjetil A. Lie Vålerenga 2523 A
GM Berge Østenstad Asker 2430 A
IM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2333 A
IM Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 2314 A
IM Erik Fossan Stavanger 2272 A
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2213 A
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2292 A
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2184 A
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1992 A
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 1995 A
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 2186 A
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2121 A
CM Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 2122 A
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 2009 A
  Yuri Dr Agafonov 2163 A
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1920 B
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1967 A
  Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 2046 A
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Moss 2164 A
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2090 A
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1987 A
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1964 A
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1865 A
  Lom Madagov Hamar 1741 A
  Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 1897 A
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1822 A
  Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Stjernen 1957 A
  Christian Harstad OSS 1801 A
  Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 1881 A
  Rasmus L Haugland Modum 1891 A
  Pål Farmen Caissa 1949 B
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1743 A
  Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 1762 B
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1781 B
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1693 A
  Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø 1822 A
  Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Modum 1937 A
  Jon Kåre Myrene Elverum 1877 A
  Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 1863 B
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1687 A
  Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 0 B
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1692 A
  Ingvar Gundersen Arendal 1793 A
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1796 B
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1672 B
  Anders Ljones Stavanger 1681 B
  Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 1667 B
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1685 A
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger 1771 A
  Rolf Livendahl Fredriksstad 1811 B
  Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 1621 B
  Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 1617 A
  Per H. Wibe Asker 1709 A
  Geir Brobakken Hamar 1804 B
  Anders Sørjordet Drammens 1735 B
  Jan Henrik Ytteborg Kampen 1784 B
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1605 B
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1640 B
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1571 A
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1522 B
  Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1759 B
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1627 B
  Cato Bekkesletten Groruddalen 1666 B
  Oliver Opseth Elverum 1484 A
  Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 1613 B
  Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 1697 B
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1603 B
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1561 B
  Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 1603 B
  Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1757 B
  John Olav Kroken Stjernen 1631 B
  Roger Hojem Kristiansund 1625 B
  Aleksander Jacobsen Trondheim 1705 B
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1607 B
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1346 C
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1328 B
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1681 B
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1608 B
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1562 B
  Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 1632 B
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1507 B
  Ove Johansen Groruddalen 1534 B
  Terje Sandviken Næss Konnerud 0 C
  Ståle Nilssen Asker 1571 B
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1555 B
  Bjørn Lie Caissa 1531 B
  Gaute Ljones Stavanger 1621 B
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1645 B
  Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn 1627 B
  Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 1456 B
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1285 C
  Linnea Brobakken 1546 B
  Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 1380 C
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1368 C
  Vincent Dæhli Caissa 1461 B
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1424 B
  Espen Larsen Fauske 0 C
  Atle Stærli Nordstrand 1343 C
  Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 1395 B
  Fartein Sveindal Haugaland sjakklubb 0 C
  Jonar Lensebakken Nord-Odal 1502 B
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1360 C
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1458 B
  Stian Bækkevold Porsgrunn 1562 B
  Rune Borøy Fauske 1429 B
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1557 B
  Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 1439 C
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1242 C
  Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 1442 B
  Linnea Larre OSS 1404 B
  Helge F Pedersen 1911 1337 C
  Ibragim Madagov Hamar 1329 C
  Magne Lind Lillehammer 1340 C
  Aleksander Stolp Asker 1305 C
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 1332 C
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1335 C
  Brage Modell Namsos 1298 C
  Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 1417 B
  Roar Sola Jæren 1427 B
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås 1572 C
  Johan Lien Hønefoss 1330 C
  Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 1365 C
  Odd N Tøstibakken Hamar 1275 C
  Thomas Skavreaker Porsgrunn 1358 C
  Lars Hope Trondheim 1330 B
  Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 1250 C
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 1416 C
  Johnny Myklebust OSS 1200 C
  Kristian Sæle OSS 1287 C
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 1124 C
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 0 C
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1387 B
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 1257 C
  Magnus Årdal 1911 1386 C
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 1248 C
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 1344 C
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1456 C
  Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren 1057 C
  Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 1359 C
  Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 1182 C
  Alexander Skrede Sandnes 1138 C
  Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 1145 C
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås 1308 C
  Steinar Årdal 1911 1193 C
  Vidar Stensen Tromsø 0 C
  Fredrik Østlie Pettersen Hamar 1469 C
  Espen Nordby Hamar 0 C
  Erik Opseth Elverum 1109 C
  Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Sevland Sku 0 C
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 0 C
  Lars Pilø Hamar 0 A
  Arne Sæle OSS 1702 B
  Stian Auklend Stavanger 1561 B
  Geir Arne Aarsheim Follo 1650 C
  Kjell T Vatland Stavanger 0 C
  Trond Munkejord OSS 1543 B
  Espen Wannebo Aglen Namsos 0 C
  Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 1195 C
  Erlend Holgersen Bergens 0 C
  Jarle Bryne Orkdal 0 C
  Simen Raaen Horten 1083 C
  Shemorin Amarapala Strømmen Sku 0 C
  Jørn Aspli 0 C
  Johannes Blåsternes Kristiansand 1452 C
  Stein K. Bru Stavanger 0 B
  Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar 0 C
  Rune Dybesland Fribonden 1581 B
  Haakon Enoksen Caissa 1465 B
  Daniel Fremmegård Indre Østfold 0 C
  Ole-Einar Halvorsen Arendal 0 B
  Marcus Lindseth Hansen Trysil 0 C
  Håvard Haug OSS 0 C
  Marius Havgar Stjernen 0 B
  Kristoffer Heidar Stjernen 1335 B
  Magne Lund Kristiansand 1422 C
  Ola Løberg 0 C
  Andreas Nordli Nord-Odal 0 C
  Thomas Pedersen 0 C
  Freddy Røed Hamar 0 C
  Kjell Sjøbrend Elverum 0 B
  Stein Roar Solberg 0 C
  Robert Sommerfelt Trysil 0 C
  Torgrim T Storvik Trysil 0 C
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredrikstad Fus 0 C
  Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos 0 C
  Eirik Viland Haugaland SK 0 C
  Harald Brugaard Villmo Stjernen 1724 B
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABCTOTAL
Player count:457172188
Avg. FIDE rating:1975160013111624
Avg. Federal rating:1992146210051459