Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det åpne NM i hurtigsjakk 2018 Gruppe B


Updated
jan 09 18
@ 18:19

Views:14648

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

06. - 07. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFed
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1567
  Pål Farmen Caissa 1949
  Ole Jonny Kloster Sevland 1894
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1781
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1656
  Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 1857
  Trond Tostrup OSS 1721
  Max Dahl 1911 1689
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1675
  Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 0
  Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 1710
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1706
  Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 1738
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1576
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1796
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1645
  Simen Sørensen Sevland 1693
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1733
  Petter Dale Bærum 1626
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1689
  Anders Ljones Stavanger 1681
  Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 1665
  Jan Henrik Ytteborg Kampen 1784
  Steinar Leite Modum 1687
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1605
  Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 1621
  Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 1717
  Sjur Vullum Løtveit Vålerenga 1769
  Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 1646
  Øyvind Fossheim Fribonden 1701
  Svein Harald Endresen Mo 0
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1640
  Geir Brobakken Hamar 1804
  Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1759
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1524
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1613
  Lasse Lie Caissa 1713
  Egil Melkevik Sevland 1763
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1639
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1627
  Eivind Børstad Tønsberg 0
  Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 1613
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1430
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1660
  Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 1697
  Julian Munk Stavanger 1650
  Sveinung Lind Lillehammer 1576
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 1506
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1603
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1522
  Øyvind Kongshavn Housken Stavanger 1687
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1328
  Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 1662
  Tom Eriksen Sotra 1872
  Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 1600
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1480
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1705
  Anders Kildal Lillestrøm 1429
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1613
  Roger Hojem Kristiansund 1625
  Magne Lunde Otta 1621
  Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal 1498
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1537
  Gunnar Sama Drammens 0
  Audun Heggelund Asker 1511
  John Olav Kroken Stjernen 1631
  Tomm Gulliksen Hurum 1641
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1539
  Aleksander Jacobsen Trondheim 1705
  Erik Grong Horten 1464
  Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1757
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1608
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1592
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1507
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1577
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1561
  Stig Omar Eide Luster 1682
  Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 1633
  Noah Haynes OSS 1251
  Ståle Nilssen Asker 1571
  Ove Johansen Groruddalen 1534
  Bjørn Lie Caissa 1531
  Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 1576
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1429
  Gaute Ljones Stavanger 1621
  John Christian Hanssen Drammens 0
  Christopher Munk Stavanger 1380
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1645
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1651
  Tore Høisveen Konnerud 0
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1630
  Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn 1635
  Frode Storli Hamar 1411
  Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen 1438
  Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 1456
  Mats Nærheim Sandnes 1506
  Harald Omland Asker 1505
  Linnea Brobakken Hamar 1546
  Vincent Dæhli Caissa 1418
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1557
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1459
  Ståle Bergli Hønefoss 0
  Kim Aleksander Halås Molde 0
  Peter Scott Munk Kristiansand 1459
  Thomas Minde Konnerud 1168
  Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 1307
  Roy Drange Hansen 1911 0
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1575
  Jonar Lensebakken Nord-Odal 1502
  Stian Bækkevold Porsgrunn 1553
  Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 1394
  Rune Borøy Fauske 1429
  Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 1411
  Ida Landsverk OSS 1380
  Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 0
  Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 1357
  Roar Sola Jæren 1427
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1370
  Linnea Larre OSS 1425
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1427
  Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 1368
  Neil E Sharma OSS 1321
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1266
  Jørgen Andreas Berg Konnerud 0
  Håkon Bull Tønsberg 1776
  Arne Sæle OSS 1702
  Roar Slettehaug Fribonden 0
  Lars-Arne Oldernes Våler 1729
  Reidar Magne Wangen Lillehammer 1776
  Asbjørn Myhre Flekkefjord 1723
  Norleif Stuhaug Volda Ørsta 0
  Stian Auklend Stavanger 1561
  Sigurd Ihlen Larvik 1568
  Trond Munkejord Stjernen 1543
  Alex Borch Bærum 0
  Stein K. Bru Stavanger 0
  Tom A Dreng Caissa 0
  Rune Dybesland Fribonden 1581
  Rune Edøy Kristiansund 1448
  Haakon Enoksen Caissa 1465
  Eystein Finne Caissa 0
  Simon Gulliksen Nordstrand 0
  Ole-Einar Halvorsen Arendal 0
  Marius Havgar Stjernen 0
  Kristoffer Heidar Stjernen 1335
  Kjell Sjøbrend Elverum 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:146
Avg. FIDE rating:1585
Avg. Federal rating:1463