Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det åpne NM i hurtigsjakk 2020 Gruppe A


Updated
jan 13 20
@ 20:21

Views:5397

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

11. - 12. jan 20

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidPayed
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2553
GM Kjetil A. Lie SOSS 2527
GM Johan Salomon Nordstrand Sjakklubb 2316
IM Espen Lie Akademisk SK 2457
IM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens Schakklub 2290
GM Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand Sjakklubb 2342
GM Berge Østenstad Asker SK 2461
IM Frode Elsness Bærum Schakselskap 2425
GM Torbjørn Ringdal Hansen SK Stjernen 2406
IM Johannes Haug Nordstrand Sjakklubb 2197
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand Sjakklubb 2187
IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga SK 2238
IM Sebastian Mihajlov Bærum Schakselskap 2318
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2287
IM Erlend Mikalsen Alta Sjakklubb 2297
FM Anders Hobber Vålerenga SK 2329
FM Elham Abdulrauf Bærum Schakselskap 2272
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens Schakklub 2332
IM Maxim Barth Stanford SK Stjernen 2324
FM Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø SK 2131
IM Kjetil Stokke Bergens Schakklub 2378
FM Petter Fossan Stavanger SK 2163
FM Eivind Olav Risting SK 1911 2095
FM Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand Sjakklubb 2052
FM Jens E Ingebretsen OSS 1972
FM Noam Aviv Vitenberg SK 1911 2068
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker SK 2291
CM Ludy Helsio Paulo Sousa SK Stjernen 2054
IM Petter Haugli Moss Schakklub 2207
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand Sjakklubb 2088
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss SK 1961
  Kim Nikolai Engedal SOSS 2198
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2118
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger SK 1933
  Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten SK 1954
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand Sjakklubb 2089
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 1955
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1969
FM Ward Altarbosh OSS 2150
  Tore Kolås Trondheim SF 2238
  Nikolas Axel Mellem Våler SK 2176
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg Schackklubb 2005
  Terje Eriksen Drammens SK 2122
  Sigurd Loe Grøver SK Stjernen 1876
  Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad Schackselska 2050
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden SK 1846
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 1955
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 1827
  Christian Heen Carlsen Drammens SK 2004
  Tom R Evensen Horten SK 2029
CM Kenneth Hamre Kristiansand SK 2043
  Simen Sørensen Haukås SK 1803
CM Francisco Silva Gonzales Moss Schakklub 2055
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1955
  Audun Kvam Lillestrøm SK 1953
  Lom Madagov Hamar SS 1845
  Lars Bråstein Sandnes SK 1784
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SK 1822
  Kjetil Strand Asker SK 1893
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland SK 1904
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes SK 1838
  Hirsch Andre Gjestemoen-von Stavanger SK 1653
  Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen SK Stjernen 1879
CM Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss Schakklub 1980
  Roger E Østebø Hønefoss SK 1870
  Jan B. Wilsbeck 1970
  Thor Roverud Caissa SK 1911
  Jon Kåre Myrene Elverum SK 1863
WFM Anita Grønnestad Bergens Schakklub 1901
  Raad Mirza Fredriksstad Schackselska 1912
  Per Fredrik Holand Bodø SL 1671
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn SK 1772
  Max Dahl SK 1911 1793
  Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss Schakklub 1879
  Aleksander Omtvedt Offerspill Sjakklubb 1854
  Vidar Taksrud Tempo 1870
  Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens SK 1805
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand Sjakklubb 1831
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland SK 1929
  Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn SK 1785
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 1874
  Odd Erling Mikalsen Alta Sjakklubb 1916
  Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø SL 1661
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1782
  Lars Th. Monsen Nordstrand Sjakklubb 1877
  Hans R Thjømøe Drammens SK 1826
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 1777
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø SK 1704
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand Sjakklubb 1755
  Ole Jonny Kloster Haugaland SK 1843
  Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Modum SK 1880
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø SK 1779
  David Nesse Sandnes SK 1701
  Jan Stokke Drammens SK 1846
  Brage Modell Namsos SK 1726
  Ole-Johan Terland Kristiansand SK 1787
  Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens Schakklub 1839
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden SK 1785
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand Sjakklubb 1738
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum Schakselskap 1704
  Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn SK 1519
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar SS 1731
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1624
  Tom Eriksen Sotra SK 1776
  Kjetil J Bergersen Gjøvik Sjakklubb 1919
  Thomas Løkenhagen Offerspill Sjakklubb 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:106
Avg. FIDE rating:1990



 

Lynsjakk Gruppe A

Lynsjakk Gruppe B

Lynsjakk Gruppe C

Hurtigsjakk Gruppe A

Hurtigsjakk Gruppe B

Hurtigsjakk Gruppe C