Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det åpne NM i lynsjakk 2018


Updated
jan 08 18
@ 22:16

Views:29425

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

05. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-BlitzFed
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2593
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2490
GM Kjetil A. Lie Vålerenga 2446
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2584
IM Joachim B. Nilsen 1911 2363
GM Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 2389
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2276
IM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2446
IM Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 2293
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2330
IM Erik Fossan Stavanger 2355
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga 2184
IM Kjetil Stokke Bergens 2384
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2307
FM Erlend Mikalsen Alta 2296
CM Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 2299
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2246
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2369
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2209
  Øystein Bøyum Fossum Vålerenga 2267
  Stig K. Martinsen Sotra 2196
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 1981
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 2128
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2247
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1845
CM Isak Storme 2087
CM Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 2156
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 2093
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 1995
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1908
  Kristoffer Madland Stavanger 2135
  Kenneth Gvein 1911 2192
  Yuri Dr Agafonov 2163
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1850
  Christian Grundekjøn Fredriksstad 1974
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1809
  Francisco Silva Gonzalez Moss 2165
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 2109
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 2034
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1961
  Lom Madagov Hamar 1865
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 1807
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 1904
  Christian Tunge Stavanger 1966
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1910
  Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1916
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 2062
  Mathias Nesheim OSS 1799
  Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 1849
  Audun Kvam Lillestrøm 1927
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1807
  Frederik Bastøe-Natvik Tønsberg 0
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1795
  Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen Stjernen 1768
  Kjetil Strand Asker 1915
  Rasmus L Haugland Modum 2023
  Raymond Boger Hønefoss 1901
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1676
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 1840
  Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 1976
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1757
  Jon Kåre Myrene Elverum 1895
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland 1894
  Oddmund Sande Stavanger 1807
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1814
  Ingvar Gundersen Arendal 1738
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1924
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1835
  Amir Keadana Stavanger 1851
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1809
  Per Kr. Hansen Kampen 1815
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1698
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger 1679
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1683
  Oliver Opseth Elverum 1543
  Stein Fjellseth Strømmen 1727
  Lars Pilø Hamar 1724
  David Nesse Sandnes 1784
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 1536
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1662
  Mats Nærheim Sandnes 1615
  Alexander Tjora Stavanger 1502
  Asbjørn Tømte Drammens 0
  Fredrik Grundekjøn 1911 1657
  Kjetil J Bergersen Gjøvik 1990
  John-Olav G Njå Sarpsborg 1696
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:86
Avg. FIDE rating:1994
Avg. Federal rating:1996



Gruppe B

Gruppe C