Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det åpne NM i lynsjakk 2018 gruppe B


Updated
jan 09 18
@ 15:08

Views:8618

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

05. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-Blitz
  Per Ødegaard Asker 1773 1802
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1681 1624
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1840 1441
  Pål Farmen Caissa 1734 1976
  Svein Erik Lurdalen Kongsberg 1707 1774
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1658 1892
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1731 1841
  Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 1721 1878
  Trond Tostrup OSS 1822 0
  Max Dahl 1911 1679 1757
  Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 1789 1855
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1697 1648
  Gisle Bjugn Bærum 1767 1846
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1642 1473
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1696 1747
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1686 1784
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1682 1719
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1724 1680
  Simen Sørensen Sevland 1687 1670
  Petter Dale Bærum 0 1766
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1707 1787
  Anders Ljones Stavanger 1631 1653
  Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 1559 1798
  Jan Stokke Drammens 1651 1819
  Jan Henrik Ytteborg Kampen 1560 1710
  Steinar Leite Modum 1626 1759
  Jan Magnus Olaisen Konnerud 1555 1661
  Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 1578 1664
  Eirik Aarnes Bergens 1629 1597
  Øyvind Fossheim Fribonden 1584 1704
  Svein Harald Endresen Mo 0 0
  Anders Sørjordet Drammens 1551 1718
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1530 1595
  Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1589 1770
  Truls Skauge Klausen Drammens 1539 0
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1530 1457
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1667 1529
  Egil Melkevik Sevland 1605 1805
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1642 1710
  Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 1526 1714
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1520 1461
  Mathias Brennhaugen Eike Strømmen 0 0
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1506 1690
  Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø 1545 1687
  Julian Munk Stavanger 1571 1685
  Sveinung Lind Lillehammer 1531 1697
  Bendik Mjaaland OSS 1495 1555
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1509 1549
  Øyvind Kongshavn Housken Stavanger 1481 1720
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1508 1493
  Tom Eriksen Sotra 1571 1754
  Kristian Zogla Konnerud 1423 1668
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1579 1663
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1484 1723
  Roger Hojem Kristiansund 1445 1647
  Magne Lunde Otta 1430 1594
  Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal 1506 1511
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1466 1588
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1440 1564
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1392 1636
  Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1481 1646
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1532 1627
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1428 1537
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1596 1632
  Stig Omar Eide Luster 1551 1767
  Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 1352 1682
  Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 1244 1632
  Noah Haynes OSS 1135 1598
  Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 1530 1695
  Ståle Nilssen Asker 1451 1555
  Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 1413 1502
  Thomas Ager Ryen Stjernen 1465 1639
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1405 1447
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1441 1573
  Tore Høisveen Konnerud 1216 1572
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1348 1566
  Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn 1236 1467
  Frode Storli Hamar 1426 1476
  Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen 1268 1550
  Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 1368 1498
  Odd Ristesund Stjernen 1369 1613
  Martin Thorstensen Porsgrunn 1316 1560
  Vincent Dæhli Caissa 1191 1476
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1321 1549
  Ståle Bergli Hønefoss 1260 0
  Thomas Minde Konnerud 1278 1227
  Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 1250 1444
  Roy Drange Hansen 1911 1383 1475
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1386 1567
  Preben Brynemo Stjernen 1221 1608
  Stian Bækkevold Porsgrunn 1276 1605
  Max Moe Pedersen Elefantene 1201 1533
  Rune Borøy Fauske 1370 0
  Ida Landsverk OSS 1300 1294
  Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 1164 1277
  Roar Sola Jæren 1240 1351
  Guttorm Strande Syrrist Kristiansand 1299 1357
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1195 1381
  Stig Atle Ravnås Stavanger 952 1369
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1045 1298
  Ørjan Holt Porsgrunn 1006 1335
  Jørgen Andreas Berg Konnerud 928 1253
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 685 0
  Håkon Bull Tønsberg 1645 0
  Lars-Arne Oldernes Våler 1591 1710
  Reidar Magne Wangen Lillehammer 1574 1655
  Asbjørn Myhre Flekkefjord 1509 1703
  Norleif Stuhaug Volda Ørsta 1477 1466
  Stian Auklend Stavanger 1423 1778
  Sigurd Ihlen Larvik 1364 1742
  Trond Munkejord Stjernen 1235 1596
  Alex Borch Bærum 0 1941
  Stein K. Bru Stavanger 0 1699
  Tom A Dreng Caissa 0 0
  Rune Edøy Kristiansund 0 1625
  Eystein Finne Caissa 0 0
  Ole-Einar Halvorsen Arendal 0 0
  Kjell Morten Hamre Konnerud 0 0
  Kristoffer Heidar Stjernen 0 0
  Kjell Sjøbrend Elverum 0 0
  Harald Brugaard Villmo Stjernen 0 1729
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:121
Avg. FIDE rating:1620
Avg. Federal rating:1470