Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det åpne NM i lynsjakk 2018 gruppe C


Updated
jan 08 18
@ 22:18

Views:10790

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

05. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-Blitz
  Thomas Pedersen Porsgrunn 0 0
  Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 0 0
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1180 1512
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1396 1302
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1405 1584
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1783 1554
  Odd Morten Øvereng Stjørdal 1060 1527
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1259 1318
  Johannes Blåsternes Kristiansand 0 0
  Ibragim Madagov Hamar 1274 1353
  Fartein Sveindal Haugaland 1081 0
  Espen Larsen Fauske 1239 0
  Magnus Sæthre Nittedal 940 1477
  Andreas Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1069 1429
  Brage Modell Namsos 1240 1350
  Magne Lind Lillehammer 1147 1345
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 990 1114
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1168 0
  Eirik Strøm Austad Porsgrunn 1074 1493
  Olav Grasvik Drammens 0 0
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 1122 1429
  Johan Lien Hønefoss 962 1249
  Aleksander Stolp Asker 1149 1371
  Magne Lund Kristiansand 0 0
  Asle Tandberg Modum 1030 1416
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud 1105 1352
  Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 1021 1199
  Sturle Hånes Rokaden 1197 1245
  Øystein Tunsjø OSS 1167 1195
  Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens 1047 1388
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum 1176 1383
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1048 1364
  Alexander Martinez Asker 1086 1441
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1122 1463
  Gard S Hagen Elverum 1039 1375
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 1072 1330
  Torger Johan Nysveen Bærum 787 1233
  Johnny Myklebust OSS 1230 1212
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 1042 1105
  Gabriele Zippi Groruddalen 1147 1390
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 1009 1259
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 1008 1300
  Sivert Ihlen Larvik 1225 1279
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 900 1254
  Lars Erik Werme Elverum 964 1218
  Sondre Hole Bærum 827 1215
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 872 1243
  Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 843 1074
  Magnus Årdal 1911 1044 1355
  Robert Forthun Damli Konnerud 783 0
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 816 1288
  Jonas Høiom Selbak 0 0
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 909 1649
  Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren 830 1182
  Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 803 1276
  Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 877 1454
  Alexander Skrede Sandnes 997 1171
  Lyder Øverbø Klyve 746 1188
  Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 520 1163
  Steinar Årdal 1911 829 1205
  Hanna Mantila Drammens 906 0
  Fredrik Østlie Pettersen Hamar 986 1400
  Andrea Schneider OSS 795 1179
  Tien Quoc Tran Bærum 0 1084
  Sanjay Satkunananthan Strømmen 802 0
  Aksel Nes Nittedal 681 1426
  Ivar Bjørnsen Hauge Sund Haugaland 558 0
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 616 1354
  Erik Opseth Elverum 595 1040
  Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud 661 1130
  Geir Arne Aarsheim Follo 1303 1551
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås 1110 0
  Espen Wannebo Aglen Namsos 1089 0
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås 912 0
  Martin Røren Modum 842 1292
  Einar Moe Tandberg Modum 759 0
  Sayed Elham Hosainy Gjøvik 755 1216
  Herman Sæthre Nittedal 754 0
  Markus Flermoen Hamar 565 0
  Herman Bakke Karlsen Kragerø 504 0
  Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 0 1208
  Marcus Thøger Andresen Nes 0 0
  Harald Arnesen Horten 0 0
  Eirik Berget Modum 0 0
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 0 0
  Sven Brokstad Bærum 0 1557
  Philip Che Bui Selbak 0 0
  Harald Haugaland 0 0
  Tormod Carlin Bærum 0 1240
  Glenn Marvin Ebbesen Konnerud 0 0
  Alexander Elseth OSS 0 0
  Håvard Eriksen Gjøvik 0 0
  Jørgen El Fakiri 1911 0 0
  Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 0 0
  Leonard Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 0 0
  Håvard Haug OSS 0 1436
  Kent Husevåg Konnerud 0 0
  KristianTvedte Jørgensen Konnerud 0 0
  Marius Karlsrud OSS 0 0
  Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 0 0
  Einar Kjelland-Mørdre 1911 0 0
  Ove Kjelland-Mørdre 1911 0 0
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro Selbak 0 0
  Johannes Fagernes Kvadsheim Tønsberg 0 0
  Morten Lohne Bergens 0 0
  Erik Martens Konnerud 0 0
  Bjørn Mydland Tønsberg 0 0
  Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen 0 0
  Rune Olsen Bærum 0 0
  Elias Woie Refsdal Konnerud 0 0
  Paul Christian Ring Nes 0 0
  Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissas ungdom 0 1316
  Tim Sagen Dragulf Ungdomssjakklubb 0 0
  Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes 0 0
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 0 0
  Rune Snekkestad Bærum 0 1193
  Robert Sommerfelt Trysil 0 0
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Selbak 0 0
  Emil Støen Moell Horten 0 0
  Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos 0 0
  Eirik Viland Haugaland 0 0
  Andreas Wennemo Nes 0 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:122
Avg. FIDE rating:1317
Avg. Federal rating:984