Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det åpne NM i lynsjakk 2019, Bergen


Updated
jan 06 19
@ 09:53

Views:3680

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Edvard Grieg, Bergen

Play date:

04. jan 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-BlitzFedGroup
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga SK 0 2588 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
IM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens SK 0 2387 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
IM Vadims Daskevics Sandnes SK 0 2534 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga SK 0 2225 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
IM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 0 2406 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
IM Atle Grønn OSS 0 2272 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
IM Erik Fossan Stavanger SK 0 2280 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens SK 0 2351 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
IM Kjetil Stokke Bergens SK 0 2387 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk SK 0 2428 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
FM Petter Fossan Stavanger SK 0 2130 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
FM Ward Altarbosh OSS 0 2358 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Roar Fløtre Bergens SK 0 1346 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker SK 0 2247 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
FM Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand SK 0 1988 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand SK 0 1931 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
FM Daniel Hersvik Haukås SK 0 2230 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Torben Søraas Narvik SK 0 0 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
CM Abdullah Mohammed Muhseen Bergens SK 0 2135 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Stig K Martinsen Sotra SK 0 2202 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
FM Sondre Merkesvik Bergens SK 0 2158 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker SK 0 2220 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens SK 0 1924 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Kristian Sørensen Sotra SK 0 2078 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 0 2252 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger SK 0 2061 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Ronny Ellingsen Sotra SK 0 2037 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Lom Madagov Hamar SS 0 1898 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Tor Kristian Larsen Sotra 0 1915 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 0 1834 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Christian Tunge Stavanger SK 0 1871 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland SK 0 1865 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Andreas Fossan Haukås SK 0 1780 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden SK 0 2030 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 0 1683 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes SK 0 1974 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Øystein Aagedal Skage Trondheim 0 0 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden SK 0 1978 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
WFM Anita Grønnestad Bergens SK 0 1985 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger SK 0 1907 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Simen Sørensen Sevland SK 0 1852 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø SK 0 1790 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 0 1883 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Max Dahl SK 1911 0 1780 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Rune Salomonsen Søråshøgda 0 0 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland SK 0 1802 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Vegard Tollefsen Narvik SK 0 1898 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Tore Tjensvoll Sotra SK 0 1855 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger SK 0 1786 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Henning Bolstad Haukås SK 0 1767 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SK 0 1544 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes SK 0 1724 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 0 1912 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Kenneth Brattetveit Sotra SK 0 1820 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Roger Sætre Haukås SK 0 1729 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Morten L Madsen Sotra SK 0 1700 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell SK 0 1709 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Kjetil Myrlid Aasen Haukås SK 0 1605 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog SK 0 1773 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Gisle Bjugn Bærum SC 0 1795 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde SK 0 1952 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Tom Andre Sivertsen Sotra SK 0 1829 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Jørund Berstad Haukås SK 0 1793 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga SK 0 1549 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Sigve Dyrhovden Sotra SK 0 1758 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Morten Rolstad OSS 0 1631 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Jon Gunnar Tufta Bergens SK 0 1881 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand SK 0 1677 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Norleif Stuhaug Volda Ørsta SL 0 1464 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Arne Skodvin Kristoffersen Sotra SK 0 1728 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 0 1753 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Tor Gunnar Nordnes Sotra SK 0 1739 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Monika Serafin POL 0 1788 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Kjetil Andås Masfjorden SK 0 1785 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Mathias Hoel Mosjøen SK 0 1801 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 0 1840 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen SK 0 1610 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds SL 0 1673 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Egil Melkevik Sevland SK 0 1729 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Marcel Mennink Molde SK 0 1713 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  David Nesse Sandnes SK 0 1698 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Geir Ole Aagedal Bergens SK 0 1652 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum SC 0 1770 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen SK 0 1551 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Knut Frode Dagestad Bergens SK 0 0 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Elias Hestvik Bærum SC 0 1629 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Ramona Mork Bergens SK 0 1606 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes SK 0 1679 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Kay-Ove Fjeldstad Sotra SK 0 1634 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Fredrik Aasen Haukås SK 0 1516 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Per Otto Solheim Florø SK 0 0 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Jarle Solli Bergens SK 0 1706 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Michael W. Fuglesang OSS 0 1741 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger SK 0 1788 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Trond E Marthinussen Haukås SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg SK 0 1572 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Steinar Leite Modum SK 0 1722 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø SK 0 1674 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Vidar Andreassen SK Stjernen 0 1692 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden SK 0 1575 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra SK 0 1680 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg SK 0 1768 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold SS 0 1479 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Gunnar Eiken Sotra SK 0 1605 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Roger Hojem Kristiansund SK 0 1622 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Hans-Henry Jacobsen Tromsø SK 0 1669 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo SF 0 1771 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Trond Jacobsen Jessheim SK 0 1565 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds SL 0 1577 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Brage Modell Namsos SK 0 1624 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Sindre Fossum Arendal SS 0 1655 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Joakim Aasen Haukås SK 0 1644 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 0 1554 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 0 1523 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum SC 0 1583 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 0 1435 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Fritjov Øvrebø Sevland SK 0 1754 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Mats Nærheim Sandnes SK 0 1660 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Alexander Skrede Sandnes SK 0 1354 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Henrik Nordølum Fauske SK 0 1466 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Jarle Sivertsen Sotra SK 0 1628 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Shjalg Ole Næss Masfjorden SK 0 1493 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga SK 0 1597 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Sverre Lye Sandnes SK 0 1429 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Linnea Larre OSS 0 1419 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Njål Lura Sotra SK 0 1565 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Thirukkumaran Jeyachandran Sotra SK 0 0 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  John Breiland Jæren SK 0 1539 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger SK 0 1426 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 0 1309 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger SK 0 1475 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Karstein Rye Bergens SK 0 1619 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda SK 0 1357 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 0 1450 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar SS 0 1670 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Ståle Nordås Sotra SK 0 1519 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand SK 0 0 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim SF 0 1602 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda SK 0 1377 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Ibragim Madagov Hamar SS 0 1491 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Eirik Selsaas Haugaland SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Vegard Stensen Tromsø SK 0 1564 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda SK 0 1411 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen SK 0 1538 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 0 1366 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger SK 0 1341 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand SK 0 1424 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Åsmund Skålevik Bergens SK 0 1446 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Per Engum Sotra SK 0 1359 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Fartein Sveindal Haugaland SK 0 1451 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Vegard Steen Gjøvik SK 0 1564 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Nicolai Østensen Klyve SK 0 1362 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredriksstad SS 0 1463 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens SK 0 1406 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Andreas Jonsterhaug Bergens SK 0 1333 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Ola Kvaløy Stavanger SK 0 1265 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Ingeborg Marie Nyland Stavanger SK 0 1483 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Christian Watkins Bergens SK 0 0 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Simon T Johannessen Kragerø SK 0 1321 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Håvard Bruun-Olsen Svartlamon SL 0 1353 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Svein Atle Hus Haukås SK 0 1424 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Magne Lind Lillehammer SS 0 1324 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud SK 0 1302 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga SK 0 1447 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Matheo Schick Søråshøgda SK 0 1395 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer SS 0 1579 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens SK 0 1348 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens SK 0 1496 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Sigurd Lye Sandnes SK 0 1307 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens SK 0 1380 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum SC 0 1466 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Anders Hjøllo Vågenes Stord SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud SK 0 1358 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Heine Aa Tveranger Masfjorden SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Sander Glesnes Sotra SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Morten Lohne Bergens SK 0 1199 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Øystein Tunsjø OSS 0 1271 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Oskar Steensen OSS 0 1142 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Emerik Dubonnet Hell SK 0 1455 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Kristoff Bjørn Simon Bergens SK 0 1301 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø SK 0 1152 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Markus Flermoen Hamar SS 0 1314 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Sigurd Tjelmeland Løperen SK 0 0 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Elias Horsfjord Glomnes OSS 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Johnny Myklebust OSS 0 1281 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra SK 0 1329 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Håvard Haug OSS 0 1421 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Elias Haukenes Hamar SS 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren SK 0 1306 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Alexander Aasen Haukås SK 0 1194 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Rune Edøy Kristiansund SK 0 1542 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Bergens SK 0 1118 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Viktor Marthinussen Haukås SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Richard Tobiassen Stavanger SK 0 1301 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Harald Haugaland SK 0 1201 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad Sotra SK 0 1517 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  David Hellesøy Folgefonn SK 0 1130 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Martin Øksendal Elefantene SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Øyvind Westre Hustvedt Haukås SK 0 1502 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Albert Vogt-Østli SK 1911 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø SK 0 1209 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Øivind Flæsen Stavanger SK 0 1531 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn SK 0 1300 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Lars Håvard S Dahl Hamar SS 0 1390 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer SS 0 1444 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger SK 0 1269 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren SK 0 1139 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Torleiv Broch-Austvoll Stavanger SK 0 1235 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 0 1293 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda SK 0 1136 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger SK 0 1072 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum SC 0 1133 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Jens Kristoffersen Stavanger SK 0 1176 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Roy Andre B Bogevåg Masfjorden SK 0 1377 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud SK 0 1141 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Jonas Sæterlid Hella Sotra SK 0 1159 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Vinjar Hammari Alta SK 0 1429 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Fredrik Østlie Pettersen Hamar SS 0 1374 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø SK 0 1161 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Marius Anfindsen Sandnes SK 0 1125 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Vegard Joa Stavanger SK 0 1176 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss SK 0 1149 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Leif Jårvik Søråshøgda SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Sondre Kjelby Masfjorden SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Eirik Viland Haugaland SK 0 1209 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Guru Wanda Wanvik SK Stjernen 0 1171 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Gabriel Aadland Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Jørgen Aarstad Bergens SK 0 1703 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Espen Wannebo Aglen Namsos SK 0 1457 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Alaa Ahmad Aldaqes Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Abed Alrahman Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Aya Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Monir Khaled Alshebli Masfjorden 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Eldar Andreassen Sotra 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Stian Auklend Stavanger SK 0 1772 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Jonas Bargård Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Karanjit Bhatti Groruddalen SK 0 1503 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Eivind Bjordal Søråshøgda SK 0 1014 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Linus Borgund Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  August Minh Brattgjerd Oslo BSK 0 1194 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Terje Arvid Bårdsen Sevland SK 0 1501 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Sander Duesund Sotra SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Jens Olai Dybdahl Haugaland 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Åsmund Evja Eikill SK Stjernen 0 1695 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Øystein Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Steinar Glomnes OSS 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Halldor Olaves Grytten Sandnes SK 0 1107 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Trond Idar Grytten Sandnes SK 0 1114 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Magnus Lid Hagen Sotra SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Bo Haugan (Bergens) 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Kristin Agni Helland Masfjorden 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Monica Hestvik Bærum SC 0 1071 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Glenn Idsø Stavanger SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Bjørn Instanes Bergens SK 0 1132 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Bendik Østbye Johannessen SK Stjernen 0 1511 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Lulseged Beyene Kassa Sotra SK 0 0 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Even Bakke Korsvik Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Håkon Bakke Korsvik (Bergens) 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Inge Krossøy Sotra SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Daniel Kvamme Folgefonna SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Ben George Kvingedal Masfjorden Sku 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Stian Lampe Direkte 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Jonathan Engelsen Larsen Masfjorden Sku 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Kasper Larsen Masfjorden SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Markus Lilletvedt Masfjorden Sku 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Ulrik Nøddebo Markeseth Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Jan Kristoffer Mathiassen Bergens SK 0 0 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Dag Rune Mjelde Direkte 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Emil Støen Moell Horten SK 0 1357 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Johannes Konglevoll Mortensen Søråshøgda SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Mads Munkejord Bergens SK 0 1511 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Geir Myhr Søråshøgda 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Matias Myren Bergens SK 0 0 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Matias Myren Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Kjeld-Håkon Langeland Nilsen Haukås SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Kjell M B Olsen Sotra SK 0 1530 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Dmytro Ostanin Sotra SK 0 1889 A (over 1800 i FIDE-ratin
  Kristian Prestbø Folgefonn SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Emanuel Reindal Folgefonna 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Nicholas Mo Sandøy Direkte 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Martin Schanche Stavanger SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Martin Haaland Simonsen Haukås SK 0 1714 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Dag Sjøberg Nordstrand 0 1315 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Kjell Sjøbrend Mosjøen SK 0 1632 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Ragnar Skjønhaug Sotra SK 0 1706 B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-r
  Elias Skålevik Bergens SK 0 1106 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Emma Skålevik Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Kristoffer Solheim Søråshøgda SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Sverre Anton Sverkmo Namsos SK 0 1286 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Erik Tangen Stavanger 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Magnus Harald D Varøy Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Viktoria Magdalena W Varøy Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  David Wallevik Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Karl Wallevik Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Karl Edvard Wallevik Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Tor Løseth Westgaard Bergens SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
  Olav Øie (Direkte) 0 0 C (under 1400 i FIDE-rati
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1800 i FIDE-rating pr. 1. juli 2018)B (1400 til 1800 i FIDE-rating)C (under 1400 i FIDE-rating)TOTAL
Player count:67114118299
Avg. FIDE rating:1982156912451601
Avg. Federal rating:----



L