Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Drammen sjakkfestival hurtig NGP


Updated
jun 02 19
@ 23:20

Views:7368

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur

Play date:

30. mai 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidGroup
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 2132 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Jon F. Rørvik Tempo 2120 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Pål Andreas Hansen Levanger SK 2107 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Terje Lund Levanger SK 2080 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Brede Andre Larsen Hagen Levanger SK 2017 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds SL 1899 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg SK 1953 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Karl Juriloo Trondheim SF 1936 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen SK Stjernen 1882 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Lars Erik Eriksen Sarpsborg SK 1937 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Einar Hamre Drammens SK 1820 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Tarek Spreemann Strømmen SK 1905 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss SK 1889 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Lars Onstad Moss SK 1890 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø SL 1687 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Jon Arne Stokhaug Levanger SK 1860 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Andrei Olsen Akademisk SK 0 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg SK 1787 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds SL 1638 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Sjur Vullum Løtveit Vålerenga SK 1672 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg SK 1813 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås SK 1666 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata SK 1513 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 1431 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Vidar Andreassen SK Stjernen 1625 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal SK 1597 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Brage Modell Namsos SK 1631 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds SL 1592 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1543 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum SK 1592 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad SS 1339 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1523 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa SK 1460 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Tommy Sneltvedt Eiker SK 0 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 1560 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås SK 1469 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Roy Drange Hansen Eiker SK 1479 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen SK 1429 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal SK 1487 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud SK 1341 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Nordstrand SK 1483 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Bjørn Lie Caissa SK 1475 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Matheo Schick Søråshøgda SK 1522 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Helge F Pedersen SK 1911 1283 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Oskar Steensen OSS 1342 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Eirik Berget Modum SK 1420 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud SK 1215 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Tom Roar Pedersen Drammens SK 1381 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Rudi B. Olsen Groruddalen SK 1073 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Armin Galesic Nordstrand SK 0 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Henning Skårstad Storhaug Hell SK 0 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Elias Engen Akerholt Holmestrand SK 0 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissa SK 1218 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Karanjit Bhatti Groruddalen SK 1457 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Teodor Tenfjord Engelsen Søråshøgda SK 1215 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Chris Fjelltvedt Trysil SK 0 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Kim Drange Hansen Eiker SK 0 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Marcus Hansen Trysil SK 1214 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Amalie Linnea Heibo OSS 0 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Gunnar Ivan Heibo OSS 0 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Henrik Li Eiker 0 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Frode Skjemstad Eiker SK 0 A (NGP M,1,2)
  Robert Sommerfelt Trysil SK 0 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Marcus Alessandro Stokke Eiker SK 1298 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Victor Synnes Jessheim 0 B (NGP 3,4,5)
  Markus Westvik Søråshøgda SK 1157 B (NGP 3,4,5)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (NGP M,1,2)B (NGP 3,4,5)TOTAL
Player count:283866
Avg. FIDE rating:182813891605