Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Eliteserienominasjoner


Updated
okt 23 09
@ 15:47

Views:15246

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Bridgehuset, og Haraldsheim

Play date:

06. nov 09 - 11. apr 10

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
OSS24502491
Moss24372464
Kristiansund22232396
Bergens23412360
Asker23352351
Akademisk22922316
Oslo Vest22862312
191122812305
Porsgrunn23082287
SOSS22142266

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedTeam
GM Tomi Nyback Moss 0 2627
GM Emmanuel Berg OSS 2501 2610
GM Tiger Hillarp Persson Kristiansund 0 2596
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2570 2583
GM Normunds Miezis Moss 2498 2572
GM Leif E Johannessen OSS 2503 2553
GM Kjetil A. Lie Porsgrunn 2541 2541
GM Mihai Suba Kristiansund 0 2540
GM Aloyzas Kveinys Moss 2582 2531
IM Nils Grandelius Kristiansund 2329 2515
GM Berge Østenstad Asker 2475 2482
IM Espen Lie Porsgrunn 2473 2457
GM Rune Djurhuus Akademisk 2418 2456
IM Frode Elsness Moss 2465 2445
IM Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 2377 2440
GM Jonathan Tisdall Asker 2402 2425
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2397 2422
GM Leif Øgaard OSS 2394 2411
IM Torstein Bae 1911 2400 2408
FM Geir Sune Tallaksen Østmoe Porsgrunn 2389 2402
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 2385 2396
IM Jovanka Houska Bergens 2388 2392
IM Roy H Fyllingen Bergens 2381 2391
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk 2377 2390
FM Espen Agdestein Oslo Vest 2372 2382
IM Axel Smith Kristiansund 0 2377
IM Bjørn Tiller OSS 2336 2371
IM Bjarke Sahl Asker 2333 2355
IM Bjarte Leer-Salvesen SOSS 2332 2349
FM Kjetil Stokke Bergens 2365 2347
  Eilif Skodvin Oslo Vest 2343 2335
FM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2358 2333
IM Ivar Bern Bergens 2267 2329
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2241 2324
FM Carl Fr. Ekeberg Asker 2292 2317
IM Petter Haugli Moss 2256 2315
FM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2329 2312
FM Espen Forså Moss 2320 2311
FM Kristian D. Trygstad OSS 2314 2311
FM Bjørnar Byklum SOSS 2316 2310
FM Trond Gabrielsen Oslo Vest 2230 2309
FM Stig Gabrielsen Oslo Vest 2302 2308
FM Harald B Borchgrevink Bergens 2265 2307
FM Joachim Thomassen Moss 2321 2300
  Stein A Aarland Oslo Vest 2294 2300
FM Petter Stigar Bergens 2274 2297
  Lasse Østebø Løvik Asker 2362 2296
WGM Olga Dolzhikova Akademisk 0 2284
  Trond Thorstensen Akademisk 2209 2281
FM Ragnar Harald Hoen OSS 2217 2266
  Halvard Hagesæther Bergens 2217 2265
FM Kjell Arne Mork Bergens 2160 2265
FM Gustav Gudbrandsen Akademisk 2180 2257
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2179 2256
WIM Ellen Hagesæther Akademisk 2265 2249
  Vanja Cengija OSS 2189 2241
FM Terje Johansen Oslo Vest 2177 2241
  Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 2158 2240
  Edwin David Kristiansund 2170 2239
  Alf Roger Andersen Akademisk 2192 2238
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2147 2238
  Ludy Helsio P Sousa 1911 2205 2236
  Hans K Harestad SOSS 2204 2235
  Abdulla.mohmmed Muhsen Bergens 0 2235
FM Nils Ragnar Grotnes Asker 2150 2232
WIM Silje Bjerke 1911 2193 2231
c Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 2189 2229
  Kim Chr. Astrup SOSS 2134 2225
c Joachim Solberg Moss 2153 2222
  Nicolai Getz OSS 2260 2219
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl Kristiansund 2220 2217
  Ørnulf Stubberud OSS 2216 2213
  Gudmund Stenersen SOSS 2205 2213
FM Richart Bjerke OSS 2164 2209
c Åsmund Hammerstad Asker 2173 2208
  Øyvind Andersen Lundeby Kristiansund 2154 2207
  Bjørn Erik Glenne Kristiansund 2161 2205
  Hans O. Lahlum Porsgrunn 2173 2204
  Joachim Berg-Jensen Porsgrunn 2082 2202
  Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 2226 2194
  Kenneth Gvein 1911 2158 2185
  Jone Riska Pedersen Oslo Vest 2083 2183
FM Bruce Diesen Asker 2108 2173
  Aleks Semakoff OSS 2072 2171
  Morten Joachim Henriksen 1911 1976 2171
  Carl Peter Kirkebø Oslo Vest 2112 2163
  Tor Arne Hauge 1911 1971 2162
  Håkon Bentsen Porsgrunn 2094 2161
WFM Katrine Tjølsen Bergens 2205 2160
  Ole Johan Valaker Oslo Vest 2039 2158
  Thomas Nyland Kristiansund 2063 2156
  Anders Forberg SOSS 1999 2148
  Øyvind Bentsen 1911 2127 2147
  Benjamin Arvola Kristiansund 2187 2144
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2008 2141
  Anders G Hagen Moss 2048 2132
  Paul Johansen Moss 2001 2130
  Lars Kjølberg 1911 2073 2119
  Pål Andreassen SOSS 2002 2119
  Brede Alex. Kvisvik Kristiansund 2041 2118
  Lars Gunnesdal Asker 1988 2117
  Hrannar Baldursson OSS 0 2110
  Toan Thanh Pham Akademisk 2045 2105
  Victor Hansen 1911 2098 2101
  Håvard Skøien Bergens 1950 2101
  Karl W. Strand Kristiansund 1894 2099
  Elias Demac Bergens 2111 2089
  Levi André Tallaksen Porsgrunn 2164 2081
  Anders Olsen Kristiansund 2015 2079
  Gunnar Stray Moss 1962 2076
  Hans Inge Kongevold Moss 1898 2075
  Joachim B. Nilsen Bergens 2134 2067
  Benjamin. Husstad-Nedberg Akademisk 1970 2066
  Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2064 2065
  Kjell T Sandum Kristiansund 1906 2065
  Anita Grønnestad Bergens 1837 2061
  Kjetil Strand Asker 1963 2043
  Anders Hobber Porsgrunn 2111 2042
  Timo Nurmi Akademisk 1860 2036
  Kenneth Einarsen Akademisk 1884 2031
  Odd Martin Guttulsrud 1911 2106 2030
  Kristian Aandal Porsgrunn 1906 2023
  Raymond Vagle SOSS 1826 2023
  Per Gisle Svendsen 1911 1872 2020
  Hans Arild Runde Akademisk 1936 2009
  Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Akademisk 1794 2003
  Håkon Briseid Akademisk 1962 2002
  Roaul Abrahamsson 1911 1939 1990
  Marianne Wold Haug 1911 2025 1987
  Vebjørn Selbekk Moss 1787 1980
  Bjørn Røst SOSS 1777 1977
  Øystein Aagedal Skage Bergens 1826 1966
  Bjarne Zachariassen SOSS 1955 1958
  Tor Wetle Hoem Kristiansund 1810 1958
  Torill Skytte 1911 1981 1956
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 1614 1947
  Tor Botheim 1911 1843 1939
  Dag Sødtholt SOSS 1968 1933
  Aryan Tari Asker 1902 1901
  Jørgen Hoel Bergens 1649 1879
  Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 1795 1873
  Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 1751 1852
  Olav Erikstad Akademisk 1665 1836
  Gregor Taube 1911 1859 1835
  Eirik Søreng Akademisk 1612 1773
  Tore Narvøy Porsgrunn 1403 1769
  Torger Strand Kristiansund 2159 0
  Mats Persson OSS 2144 0
  Årstein Justnes SOSS 2096 0
  Johannes Høie Moss 2080 0
  Hugo Østerberg Oslo Vest 2025 0
  Eilif Odde Kristiansund 1972 0
  Aage G. Sivertsen Kristiansund 1948 0
  Torgeir Holen Oslo Vest 1901 0
  Anh-Dan Doan Trinh Oslo Vest 1855 0
  Johs R Kjeken 1911 1840 0
  Tor Egil Førland SOSS 1839 0
  Kjetil Lund Hansen Moss 1812 0
  Pål Agdestein Asker 1786 0
  Lars Onstad Moss 1764 0
  Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 1757 0
  Ove S Jenssen Moss 1739 0
  Stefan Flügel Akademisk 1715 0
  Rune T. Andersen SOSS 1712 0
  Paal Tveiten Moss 1658 0
  Trond Harald Saltnes Kristiansund 1656 0
  Gunnar Lie Porsgrunn 1653 0
  Kjell Tage Øhman Akademisk 1629 0
  Torbjørn Klausen Bergens 1600 0
  Morten Wendelborg Porsgrunn 1552 0
  Frank Eggerud Porsgrunn 1409 0
  Reid Erik Friberg Porsgrunn 1370 0
  Jørgen Smeland Porsgrunn 1365 0
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 1355 0
  Tor Petterson Porsgrunn 1214 0
  Kai-Tore Karlsen Porsgrunn 1157 0
  Andreas R Angeltveit Porsgrunn 1131 0
  Jan Ludvigsen Porsgrunn 1069 0
  Geir M Olsen Moss 0 0
  Robin Olsen Moss 0 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:180
Avg. FIDE rating:2204
Avg. Federal rating:2050