Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Eliteserien 2009-2010


Updated
apr 12 10
@ 17:03

Views:77439

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Haraldsheim

Play date:

06. nov 09 - 11. apr 10

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
MossPaul Johansen23802398
AskerBjarke Sahl23312364
OSSOle Chr. Moen23132335
PorsgrunnHans Olav Lahlum22932318
BergensEirik Gullaksen23072316
AkademiskØystein Hole22832307
KristiansundAage Sivertsen21632289
SK 1911Torstein Bae21982236
SOSSBjarne Zachariassen21982236
Oslo VestTron Gabrielsen21212229

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedTeam
GM Emanuel Berg OSS 2476 2594
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2605 2588
GM Tiger Hillarp Persson Kristiansund 0 2576
GM Kjetil A. Lie Porsgrunn 2487 2547
IM Nils Grandelius Kristiansund 2431 2540
GM Aloyzas Kveinys Moss 2582 2536
GM Normunds Miezis Moss 2481 2530
GM Leif E Johannessen OSS 2514 2528
GM Berge Østenstad Asker 2454 2474
IM Espen Lie Porsgrunn 2473 2462
IM Frode Elsness Moss 2469 2458
GM Rune Djurhuus Akademisk 2414 2446
GM Jonathan Tisdall Asker 2404 2426
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2406 2420
IM Torstein Bae 1911 2387 2414
IM Axel Smith Kristiansund 0 2414
GM Leif Øgaard OSS 2389 2413
IM Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 2370 2412
FM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2398 2409
FM Geir Sune Tallaksen Østmoe Porsgrunn 2389 2404
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 2386 2400
IM Jovanka Houska Bergens 2402 2391
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk 2369 2386
FM Espen Agdestein Oslo Vest 2372 2382
FM Kjetil Stokke Bergens 2369 2382
  Lasse Østebø Løvik Asker 2342 2379
IM Bjarke Sahl Asker 2338 2357
IM Bjarte Leer-Salvesen SOSS 2336 2349
  Eilif Skodvin Oslo Vest 2343 2335
FM Joachim Thomassen Moss 2338 2334
IM Ivar Bern Bergens 2267 2329
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2241 2324
IM Petter Haugli Moss 2259 2314
FM Stig Gabrielsen Oslo Vest 2302 2312
FM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2315 2309
FM Carl Fr. Ekeberg Asker 2267 2305
FM Kristian D. Trygstad OSS 2295 2300
FM Harald B Borchgrevink Bergens 2241 2293
FM Bjørnar Byklum SOSS 2318 2292
WGM Olga Dolzhikova Akademisk 0 2278
FM Trond Gabrielsen Oslo Vest 2230 2273
  Ørnulf Stubberud OSS 2290 2270
  Nicolai Getz OSS 2265 2270
  Trond Thorstensen Akademisk 2209 2259
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2183 2246
  Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 2261 2243
  Edwin David Kristiansund 2197 2243
FM Terje Johansen Oslo Vest 2177 2241
  Stig K. Martinsen Bergens 2173 2240
  Hans K Harestad SOSS 2190 2239
FM Gustav Gudbrandsen Akademisk 2180 2239
c Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 2247 2238
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2170 2237
  Ludy Helsio P Sousa 1911 2205 2236
  Kim Chr. Astrup SOSS 2142 2225
  Mats Persson OSS 2198 2223
FM Nils Ragnar Grotnes Asker 2158 2221
c Joachim Solberg Moss 2154 2220
WIM Silje Bjerke 1911 2179 2218
  Gudmund Stenersen SOSS 2205 2213
  Øyvind Andersen Lundeby Kristiansund 2154 2212
c Åsmund Hammerstad Asker 2173 2208
  Benjamin Arvola Kristiansund 2216 2207
FM Richart Bjerke OSS 2159 2206
  Hans O. Lahlum Porsgrunn 2173 2204
  Bjørn Erik Glenne Kristiansund 2161 2201
WIM Katrine Tjølsen Bergens 2274 2194
  Kenneth Gvein 1911 2153 2182
  Levi André Tallaksen Porsgrunn 2154 2166
FM Bruce Diesen Asker 2094 2163
  Carl Peter Kirkebø Oslo Vest 2080 2161
  Håkon Bentsen Porsgrunn 2093 2160
  Ole Johan Valaker Oslo Vest 2039 2158
  Anders Hobber Porsgrunn 2146 2132
  Joachim B. Nilsen Bergens 2172 2126
  Lars Gunnesdal Asker 2024 2125
  Paul Johansen Moss 2023 2119
  Brede Alex. Kvisvik Kristiansund 2047 2112
  Anders G Hagen Moss 2011 2108
  Pål Andreassen SOSS 2002 2100
  Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2075 2098
  Toan Thanh Pham Akademisk 2045 2092
  Elias Demac Bergens 2221 2084
  Kjell T Sandum Kristiansund 1926 2058
  Odd Martin Guttulsrud 1911 2041 2055
  Håkon Briseid Akademisk 1992 2052
  Kristian Aandal Porsgrunn 1906 2023
  Marianne Wold Haug 1911 2090 2005
  Tor Wetle Hoem Kristiansund 1812 1971
  Bjarne Zachariassen SOSS 1932 1947
  Tor Botheim 1911 1844 1944
  Aryan Tari Asker 1975 1932
  Gregor Taube 1911 1831 1914
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 1749 1884
  Hugo Østerberg Oslo Vest 2025 0
  Torgeir Holen Oslo Vest 1901 0
  Anh-Dan Doan Trinh Oslo Vest 1855 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:97
Avg. FIDE rating:2260
Avg. Federal rating:2211