Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Fagernes Easter Blitz 2019


Updated
apr 20 19
@ 22:30

Views:10139

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic hotell Fagernes

Play date:

20. apr 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-BlitzFedGroup
GM Maxim Turov 2520 A
GM Benjamin Arvola Notkevich Tromsø SK 2431 A
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2464 A
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga SK 2472 A
IM Valeriy Kazakovskiy 2463 A
IM Erik Santarius 2260 A
IM Oskar Von Bahr 2410 A
IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga SK 2300 A
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 2321 A
IM Sebastian Mihajlov Bærum SS 2442 A
FM Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø SK 2158 A
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand SK 2240 A
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand SK 1986 A
  Olli Sisatto 2276 A
FM Trygve Dahl Hell SK 2228 A
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø SK 2148 A
FM Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand SK 2017 A
FM Alexander Betaneli 2235 A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand SK 1929 A
WGM Olga Dolzhikova OSS 2132 A
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg SK 2069 A
  Pål Røyset Tromsø SK 2035 A
  Håkon Bentsen Molde SK 2302 A
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 2259 A
  Frode Lillevold Strømmen SK 2119 A
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden SK 2027 A
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes SK 2011 A
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland SK 1910 A
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1832 A
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland SK 1727 A
  Omer Amir Akdag 1745 A
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes SK 1711 A
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen SK 1625 A
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde SK 1940 A
  Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer SS 1851 A
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland SK 1719 A
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum SS 1741 A
  Elias Hestvik Bærum SS 1638 A
  Øyvind Mørkedal SK 1911 1653 A
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell SK 1414 A
  Håvard Flatland Børresen Hemsedal SK 1692 A
  Misha Galinsky OSS 1522 B
  Sverre Lye Sandnes SK 1488 B
  Kasher Shehzad Sandnes SK 1524 B
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum SK 1743 A
  Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand SK 1502 B
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1652 A
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen SK 1546 B
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum SS 1440 B
  Jarle Sivertsen Sotra SK 1628 A
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar SS 1608 B
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø SK 1415 B
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand SK 1495 B
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes SK 1470 B
  Sigurd Lye Sandnes SK 1480 B
  Nicolai Østensen Klyve SK 1504 B
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg SK 1362 B
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens SK 1427 B
  Odd-Einar Ingebretsen Holmestrand SK 1337 B
  Rawas Khan 1201 B
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell SK 1214 B
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum SS 1127 B
  Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 1097 B
  Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes SK 1298 B
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABTOTAL
Player count:442064
Avg. FIDE rating:203414031836