Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Grefsenkollen Sjakkfestival - kafesjakk


Updated
jan 19 18
@ 22:58

Views:9379

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Grefsenkollen

Play date:

19. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-Rapid
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2568 2504
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2579 2512
GM Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 2409 2436
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 2350 2269
FM Bjørnar Byklum SOSS 2319 2324
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2306 2273
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2243 2318
  Øystein Bøyum Fossum Vålerenga 2230 2139
FM Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 2187 2230
  Jon Kristian Haarr 1911 2235 2197
  Evgeny Kulikov OSS 2121 2269
WGM Olga Dolzhikova OSS 2137 2150
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2134 2225
  Alf Roger Andersen Akademisk 2141 2180
  Gudmund Stenersen Vålerenga 2081 2161
  Aleks Semakoff OSS 2045 2089
  Francisco Silva Gonzalez 1987 2158
  Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 1969 1965
  Askild Bryn Vålerenga 1976 2072
  Kjell Børre Grebstad SOSS 2016 1980
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 1969 1914
  Ivar Areklett Sevland 1907 2069
  Anders Rundgren OSS 1833 1949
  Kai-Roger Johansen NSSF 1930 1978
  Asbjørn O. Steinskog 1911 1818 1920
  Rune Øistein Aas Vålerenga 1450 1845
  Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 1750 1738
  Louis Sit SOSS 1293 1736
  Sjur Vullum Løtveit Vålerenga 1423 1769
  Eirik Aarnes Stjernen 1629 1752
  Anders Sørjordet Drammens 1551 1735
  Daniel Hagos Stjernen 1677 1864
  Otto Milvang Nordstrand 1566 1691
  Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 1526 1613
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1607 1522
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1428 1507
  Frode Antonsen SOSS 1603 1603
  Pål Nordquelle Nordstrand 1413 1576
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1405 1645
  Rune Vidar Bråthen Nordstrand 1376 1565
  Aksel Eide-Fredriksen Nordstrand 1396 1475
  Morten Ek Lande Kirkegata 1263 1550
  Mikael Næss 1911 1316 1549
  Jan Tellefsen OSS 1264 1464
  Ida Landsverk OSS 1329 1380
  Bendik Østbye Johannesen Stjernen 1144 1426
  Sturle Hånes Rokaden 1197 1192
  Lars Vaksvik OSS 957 1253
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 921 1344
  Sivakumar Padigalinganh Groruddalen 829 1200
  Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 0 1191
  Guru Wanda Wanvik Stjernen 737 1072
  Thomas André Amundsen 0 0
  Eirik Arnesen 0 0
  Axel Bjørne-Larsen 0 0
  Tone Bodal Stjernen 0 0
  Konrad Dybek 0 0
  Alf Dyblie 0 0
  Erik Eielsen 0 0
  Jone Frafjord 0 0
  Nicolai Godø 0 0
  Robert Gray Lægreid 0 0
  Matti Grossmann 0 0
  Åsmund B. S. Gundersen 0 0
  Steinar Hallert 0 0
  Karl Hatteland 0 0
  Kristian Hauff 0 0
  Arnulf Heimdal 0 0
  Joaquin Emilio Heimdal 0 0
  Rune Andreas Holm 0 0
  Andreas Holskil 0 0
  Jakob Juhola 0 0
  Marius Karlsrud OSS 0 0
  Martine Rolid Leonardsen 0 0
  Daniel Ljung 0 0
  Felipe Longe 0 0
  Djordje Maric 0 0
  Mathias Marley 0 0
  Josef Moradi 0 0
  Erik Nakkerud OSS 0 0
  Arve Nordhagen 0 0
  Yngvar Nygård 0 0
  Frank Olsen 0 0
  Vidar Pedersen 0 0
  Stian Lind Petlund 0 0
  Simen Kleven Rasmussen 0 0
  Tord Romstad 0 0
  Jarle Røhr-Staff 0 0
  Fredrik Schjerve 0 0
  Gisle Skjold 0 0
  Atle Sponnich 0 0
  Roger Stein Grading 0 0
  Kjetil Steinberg Stjernen 0 0
  Nell Trico 0 0
  Knut Tyse 0 0
  Øystein Ulseth 0 0
  Geir Vassli 0 0
  Ivan Vielfaure 0 0
  Reidulf Wasenius 0 0
  James White BI sjakk klubb 0 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:100
Avg. FIDE rating:1837
Avg. Federal rating:1736



Grefsenkollen
Sjakkfestival 2018

Fredag 19. januar:
Kafesjakk kl 18:30

Lørdag 20. januar:
BGP/UGP kl 11:00
Hobbysjakk kl 17:00

Søndag 21. januar:
Hurtigsjakk NGP kl 11:00


Festivalen arrangeres
i samarbeid med