Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Grefsenkollen Sjakkfestival hurtigsjakk NGP


Updated
jan 21 18
@ 17:34

Views:10477

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Grefsenkollen

Play date:

21. jan 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2504 A
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2512 A
GM Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 2409 A
GM Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 2436 A
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2222 A
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2153 A
  Bertil Svendsen Vålerenga 2186 A
FM Flemming Christenson Nordstrand 2175 A
  André Barna Aalesunds 0 A
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1971 A
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1954 A
  Sigurd Loe Grøver Stjernen 1625 A
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1906 A
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1974 A
  Finn Egeland Stjernen 2001 A
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1803 A
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1656 A
  Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø 1822 A
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1706 B
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1772 A
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1746 A
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1733 B
  Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 1665 B
  Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 1763 A
  Louis Sit SOSS 1736 B
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1617 A
  Adrian Sejersted Stjernen 1755 A
  Øyvind Fossheim Fribonden 1701 B
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1613 B
  Lasse Lie Caissa 1713 B
  Lars Linna Kampen 1313 B
  Vidar Andreassen Stjernen 1613 B
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1603 B
  Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 1600 B
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1537 B
  Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 1337 C
  Henrik Gaudernack 1911 1693 B
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1333 C
  Bjørn Lie Caissa 1531 B
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1375 C
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1429 B
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1565 B
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 1440 B
  Mikael Næss 1911 0 B
  Elias Hannestad Vålerenga USK 1280 B
  Jan Tellefsen OSS 1464 B
  Thore Roksvold 1911 1540 B
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1575 B
  Erik Shetelig 1911 0 C
  Helge F Pedersen 1911 1337 C
  Aleksander Stolp Asker 1267 C
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 1416 C
  Ola Maurtvedt Indre Østfold 1356 C
  Øystein Tunsjø OSS 1341 C
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 1215 C
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1266 B
  Kristian Sæle OSS 1287 C
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1352 C
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 1375 C
  Jon Even Rosengren OSS 1182 C
  Magnus Årdal 1911 1400 C
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 1242 C
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 1299 C
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1450 B
  Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 1182 C
  Simen Dyb Berg OSS 0 C
  Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 0 C
  Øystein Madsen 1911 1339 C
  Steinar Årdal 1911 1189 C
  Anders Vetle Samdal Nittedal 1070 C
  Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum 1105 C
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 1122 C
  Trygve Rytterager Stjernen 0 C
  Sayed Elham Hosainy Gjøvik 1195 C
  Pål Aadnekvam Stjernen 0 B
  Marcus Thøger Andresen Nes 0 C
  August Minh Brattgjerd Oslo Barnesjakklubb 0 C
  Isak Brattgjerd Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 C
  Conor Cunningham Stjernen 0 C
  Åsmund Evja Eikill Stjernen 1529 B
  Einar Bredo Erichsen Stjernen 1468 B
  Tom Glessing Groruddalen 1482 C
  Håvard Haug OSS 0 C
  Marius Karlsrud OSS 0 C
  Sumithiran Mahendran Vålerenga 0 C
  Jens Nedregård OSS 0 C
  Nils Nedregård OSS 0 C
  Jaran Olsen Stjernen 1363 C
  Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes 0 C
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 0 C
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABCTOTAL
Player count:23274090
Avg. FIDE rating:1998155112861596
Avg. Federal rating:198414059861438



Grefsenkollen
Sjakkfestival 2018

Fredag 19. januar:
Kafesjakk kl 18:30

Lørdag 20. januar:
BGP/UGP kl 11:00
Hobbysjakk kl 17:00

Søndag 21. januar:
Hurtigsjakk NGP kl 11:00


Festivalen arrangeres
i samarbeid med