Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Korsvollsjakken BGP-UGP I 2017


Updated
mar 27 17
@ 14:18

Views:6286

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Korsvoll skole

Play date:

25. mar 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga USK 1577 1752 Kd
  Andreas Tenold NSKU 1531 1680 Lp
  Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911U 1528 1654 Kd
  Eivind Grunt Kreken NSKU 0 1413 Mp
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911U 1250 1389 Lp
  Richard Birkeland Tondel 1911U 1118 1370 Kd
  Amelia Nordquelle NSKU 0 1366 Mp
  Linnea Larre OSSU 946 1361 Mp
  Andreas Roberg Beitnes NSKU 0 1331 Lp
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum SSU 0 1172 Mp
  Elias Hestvik Bærum SSU 752 1143 Kd
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga USK 971 1128 Lp
  Sigurd Lauvas Gaure OSSU 1340 0 Kd
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1129 0 Lp
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911U 925 0 Lp
  Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum SSU 503 0 Kd
  Espen Solberg Aga Konnerud SKU 0 0 Kd
  Avnil-Simon Singh Anand Haugerud SFU 0 0 Kd
  Lukas Højgaard Bache-Andreassen Ski Sjakk 0 0 Mp
  Aksel Bakke Wahl Konnerud SKU 0 0 B1
  Sebastian Bell NSKU 0 0 Mp
  Benjamin Bist 1911U 0 0 B1
  Mikkel Uglum Bjune 1911U 0 0 B1
  Anton Kværne Bjørgan 1911U 0 0 Mk
  Eirik Bjørge Strand Fredrikstad US 0 0 B1
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Fredrikstad US 0 0 Mk
  Leo Blundell 1911U 0 0 B2
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss SKU 0 0 Mk
  Arild Bouquet Rødtvet SKU 0 0 Mk
  Sigurd Løken Braaten 1911U 0 0 Mk
  Isak Brattgjerd OBSK 0 0 Mk
  Henny Brenden Ski Sjakk 0 0 Lp
  Philip Che Bui Fredrikstad US 0 0 Lp
  Claudio Costa OBSK 0 0 Lp
  Eugenio Costa OBSK 0 0 Mp
  Eskil Dalen Fredrikstad US 0 0 B2
  Jakop Diep Rødtvet SKU 0 0 B1
  Phillip Diep Rødtvet SKU 0 0 Mk
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal SKU 0 0 Mk
  Lars Berset Due OBSK 0 0 B2
  Arne Eikre OSSU 0 0 B2
  Markus Moen Eliassen Haugerud SFU 0 0 Kd
  Johannes Nitter Elvsborg 1911U 0 0 Mp
  Ask Fjellestad Kampen PBU 0 0 Mp
  Benedicte Løland Fleime 1911U 0 0 Mk
  Hermann Løland Fleime 1911U 0 0 Lp
  Alexander Allport Fossum OBSK 0 0 Mk
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund NSKU 0 0 Mk
  Håvard Færden Ski sjakk 0 0 Mp
  Andreas S. Granseth Gjøvik SKU 0 0 Lp
  Einar Grue Kampen PBU 0 0 Mp
  Olav Gurihus Nittedal SKU 0 0 Mk
  Jørgen Halmøy Vålerenga USK 0 0 Mk
  Morten Halmøy Vålerenga USK 0 0 Mk
  Ole Hanekamp 1911U 0 0 B2
  Aaron Haveland Kongsvinger SKU 0 0 Mk
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 0 Mp
  Thomas Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 0 B1
  Jon Storheim Hellum 1911U 0 0 B2
  Inga Hem 1911U 0 0 Lp
  Solveig Hem 1911U 0 0 Mp
  Martin Henden 1911U 0 0 Mp
  Truls Rygh Hjortdahl OSSU 0 0 Mp
  Sayed Elham Hosainy Gjøvik SKU 0 0 Lp
  William Husrem Follo SFU 0 0 B1
  Eilif Irgens Hynnekleiv 1911U 0 0 Lp
  Jonas Høiom Fredrikstad US 0 0 Lp
  Mari Kveseth Ingebretsen Rødtvet SKU 0 0 Mk
  Silje Kveseth Ingebretsen Rødtvet SKU 0 0 B1
  Amund Halaas Irion 1911U 0 0 Mp
  David Slotterøy Johnsen 1911U 0 0 Mk
  Leen Kalaji 1911U 0 0 B2
  Mohamed Fateh Kalaji 1911U 0 0 Mp
  Daniel Karlsen Fredrikstad SU 0 0 Lp
  Eilif Kennedy Kampen PBU 0 0 Mp
  Adrian Kjær Haugerud SFU 0 0 Kd
  Vetle Killie Kristiansen Vålerenga USK 0 0 B1
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro Fredrikstad US 0 0 Lp
  Benjamin Nesheim Køber 1911U 0 0 B2
  August Myklebust Leopolder 1911U 0 0 B2
  Filip Espe Li-Johansen 1911U 0 0 Mp
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga USK 0 0 Mp
  Fabian Vrangen Magnusson Fredrikstad US 0 0 Lp
  Sumithiran Mahendran Vålerenga USK 0 0 Mp
  Hector Chammas Mangerud NSKU 0 0 Mk
  Victor Chammas Mangerud NSKU 0 0 Mk
  Oscar Melbye Ski Sjakk 0 0 B2
  Storm A. Mo 1911U 0 0 B2
  Markus Rønningen Mosli Kampen PBU 0 0 Mp
  Samatar-M. Musse 1911U 0 0 B1
  Jens Ludvik Nedregård OSSU 0 0 Kd
  Nils Henrik Nedregård OSSU 0 0 Lp
  William Giske Newth Kampen PBU 0 0 Mp
  Johannes Nome OBSK 0 0 B1
  Oskar Nord Kampen PBU 0 0 Mp
  Elias Næss Hem 0 0 B2
  Isak Nøkleby-Håskjold Ski sjakk 0 0 B2
  Eskil Agledal Otterstad 1911U 0 0 B1
  Aaron Pham NSKU 0 0 Mp
  Eeone Pham NSKU 0 0 Mk
  Linus Rasmussen-Hellebust Vålerenga USK 0 0 Mp
  Brede Rath Rødtvet SKU 0 0 Mk
  Mathilde Rath Rødtvet SKU 0 0 B1
  Even Knudsen Rebne 1911U 0 0 Mp
  Rafe Rehman Vålerenga USK 0 0 Mk
  Morgan Rosenborg-Johnsen Konnerud SKU 0 0 B1
  Torstein Røseid 1911U 0 0 B2
  Stian Røst Ski Sjakk 0 0 Lp
  Mathias Salthammer Ski Sjakk 0 0 B1
  Anders Vetle Samdal Nittedal SKU 0 0 Lp
  Selma Marie Ursin Af Sandberg Kampen PBU 0 0 Mp
  Katarina Sandholm-Lærum 1911U 0 0 B1
  Alfred Skjerve Seierstad Dragulf USK 0 0 B2
  Adam Selvik 1911U 0 0 Mk
  Elma Selvik 1911U 0 0 Mp
  Olaf Skaslien Vålerenga USK 0 0 B1
  Ida Marie Hjemsæter Skjelbred 1911U 0 0 Mp
  Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred 1911U 0 0 Mk
  Martin Andre Skjønneborg Ski Sjakk 0 0 Lp
  Elias Slettemark Rødtvet SKU 0 0 Mk
  Vilde Slettemark Rødtvet SKU 0 0 B1
  Alexander Leikis Slettum OSSU 0 0 Mp
  Ingen Spiller 0 0 B1
  Ingen Spiller 0 0 Mk
  Ingen Spiller 0 0 Mp
  Erik Storm Stave-Johansen 1911U 0 0 Mk
  Kristian Sæle OSSU 0 0 Mp
  Magnus Sæle OSSU 0 0 Mk
  Ludvig Taraldsen Rødtvet SKU 0 0 Mk
  Andre Hovland Thiesen Rødtvet SKU 0 0 Mk
  Martin Larsen Tolfsby Dragulf USK 0 0 B2
  Eirik Gagnum Tonby 1911U 0 0 Mk
  Martin Gagnum Tonby 1911U 0 0 Mp
  Magnus Sørli Trønningsdal 1911U 0 0 Mk
  Felix Tunsjø OSSU 0 0 Mk
  Andreas Tysland Rødtvet SKU 0 0 Mk
  Rasmus Tønnesen OSSU 0 0 Kd
  Sander Tønnesen OSSU 0 0 Mp
  Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg 1911U 0 0 Mp
  Eskil Andsnes Vestbø Kampen PBU 0 0 Mp
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum SSU 0 0 Mp
  Kha Chang Vo Bærum SSU 0 0 Mk
  Albert Vogt-Østli OBSK 0 0 B2
  Claud Vallerie Watin Ski Sjakk 0 0 Lp
  Alemayehu Tadalla Weriku 1911U 0 0 B1
  Joakim Westwang 1911U 0 0 Mk
  Dawid Zwierzchowski Dragulf USK 0 0 B2
  Ingrid Johanne Årdal 1911U 0 0 Mk
  Magnus Årdal 1911U 0 0 Mp
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:KdB1LpMpMkB2TOTAL
Player count:122023393718149
Avg. FIDE rating:1480-13821328--1397
Avg. Federal rating:1136-1161946--1131