Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsfinale sjakk5ern 2013


Updated
mai 26 13
@ 15:58

Views:9190

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Nadderudhallen

Play date:

26. mai 13

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClub
  Julie Abelsen Komsa
  Andreas Aksjøberg 5.3 Danvik
  Rami Al-Nimr Komsa
  Jørgen Alm 5A Aronsløkka
  Casper Ask 5.1 Konnerud
  Ingrid Andrea Aslaksen Komsa
  Sara Mee Sun Aulie 5.1 Danvik
  Nikoline Bergmann 5A Aronsløkka
  Emil Bjørnstad 5.1 Konnerud
  Jonatan Blaafjell 5.3 Danvik
  Jakob Boland Komsa
  Hannah Brevik 5.1 Danvik
  Håvard Broch Slåstad
  Adam Brunsvik 5.1 Danvik
  William Antonsen Bråten 5C Øren
  Stephanie Bull Komsa
  Irem Celayir 5C Øren
  Selin Celayir 5C Øren
  Sofie Celius 5.1 Konnerud
  Hamnanauman Choudry 5.1 Danvik
  Ingrid Clausen 5.1 Konnerud
  Fredrik Engberg Dahl 5A Aronsløkka
  Jonas Eriksen Komsa
  Sebastian Ferrada Falch 5.1 Danvik
  Anne Marja Forsberg Komsa
  Karen Bohne Friberg 5C Øren
  Andreas Gleisner 5.1 Konnerud
  Emil J. Glæstad Hovin
  Pawel Godziszewiski 5C Øren
  Eirill Gylland Hovin
  Emilie Handke Komsa
  Mats Helland-Hansen 5.3 Danvik
  Dina Herlo 5.1 Konnerud
  Joakim Hermansen Komsa
  Linn Katrine Loraas Hertzberg 5.3 Danvik
  Trond Loraas Hertzberg 5.1 Danvik
  Liv Anne Holm Komsa
  Joachim Breden Holthe Hovin
  Emma B. Hovin Hovin
  Selma S. Hovin Hovin
  Ronia Humblen 5.1 Konnerud
  Melinda Inpitak 5.1 Konnerud
  Ine Instanes 5C Øren
  Malene Instanes 5C Øren
  Tom Edvard Iversen Komsa
  Marcus Jakobsen Hovin
  Kajsa Johansen 5.1 Konnerud
  Selma Johansen 5C Øren
  Anja Elise Kames Komsa
  Erik Keshishzadeh 5C Øren
  Syver Søyland Kjerkol 5C Øren
  Joachim Sandor Knudsen 5C Øren
  Emanuel Koroma 5C Øren
  Håkon Kristoffersen Komsa
  Malin Krogstad Hovin
  Ahmetcan Kuyu 5A Aronsløkka
  Jeppe Møller Larsen 5.3 Danvik
  Mikkel Møller Larsen 5.1 Danvik
  Jens Olav S. Lindberg Slåstad
  Hashim Mian 5.1 Konnerud
  Astrid Mortensen Komsa
  André Nielsen Komsa
  John Henry Nilsen Hovin
  Mursal Norani Komsa
  Cornelia Nordgård 5.3 Danvik
  Espen H. Nordtømme Hovin
  Helena Juel Næslund 5C Øren
  Mali Olsbu 5.1 Konnerud
  Morten A. Olsen 5.3 Danvik
  Lukas Oskal Komsa
  Herman Roestad 5.1 Konnerud
  Mathias Skourup Rognebakke 5C Øren
  Lukas Ryan Hovin
  Melissa Seljeseth 5A Aronsløkka
  Martine Sivertsen 5.3 Danvik
  Jonatan Skogestad 5.1 Danvik
  Ane Birgitte Skoglund Komsa
  Simen Skrødal Hovin
  Tobias Wendelborg Sletten 5C Øren
  Nora Hilsen Småge 5.1 Konnerud
  Markus Sverre Steen 5C Øren
  Renee Stenseth 5A Aronsløkka
  Sunniva Skarre Stensland 5.1 Danvik
  Martin Sundkøien Slåstad
  Agnes Sørbø 5.3 Danvik
  Elise Sørensen Komsa
  Kacper Tatol 5A Aronsløkka
  Erik David Thiis-Evensen 5C Øren
  Jarand Akselberg Tomter 5.1 Danvik
  Ine S. Trøen Hovin
  Oliver August Tøndell 5.1 Danvik
  Lea Utstøl Komsa
  Elias Vestli Slåstad
  Lukas Eide Vik 5.1 Danvik
  Bilal Yousoufzai 5A Aronsløkka
  Sole Herman Ødegård 5C Øren
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:96