Translations


Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2017


Updated
mar 26 17
@ 10:38

Views:23581

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Clarion Energy Hotel, Stavanger

Play date:

01. - 08. jul 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2586 2651 Elite
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2571 2570 Elite
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2540 2537 Elite
GM Kjetil A. Lie Vålerenga 2514 2525 Elite
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2442 2450 Elite
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2414 2429 Elite
IM Espen Lie Asker 2402 2429 Elite
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 2393 2411 Elite
IM Magne Sagafos Vålerenga 2345 2389 Elite
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø 2179 2389 Elite
FM Lasse Østebø Løvik Stavanger 2346 2378 Elite
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2324 2334 Elite
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk 2313 2328 Mester
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2308 2328 Elite
  Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2228 2324 Elite
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2262 2312 Elite
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik Vålerenga 2313 2300 Mester
FM Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 2204 2294 Mester
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2276 2280 Elite
FM Terje Johansen Stavanger 2195 2278 Elite
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2262 2268 Elite
  Odin Blikra Vea Vålerenga 2226 2224 Mester
  John A Kvamme SK 96 2148 2180 Mester
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2106 2178 Mester
  Pål Røyset Tromsø 2178 2175 Mester
  Sondre Waage Tofte Trondheim 2121 2169 Mester
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2105 2162 Mester
  Gunnar Berg Hanssen Tromsø 2126 2140 Elite
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2106 2132 Junior A
  Nicolas Varley Stavanger 2028 2116 Mester
  Espen Thorstensen Kongsvinger 1961 2101 1
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 2012 2069 Mester
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 2036 2061 Junior A
  Christian Tunge Stavanger 1975 2055 Mester
  Torgeir Jakhelln Kjøita 1911 2093 2037 Mester
  Fredrik Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 2000 2026 Mester
  Terje Melkeråen Randaberg 1945 2011 Senior A
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1907 2007 1
  Ole Morten Skogheim Lillehammer 1886 1998 Senior A
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen OSS 1914 1994 Senior A
  Willy M Kristiansen Stavanger 2086 1993 Mester
  Harald Mikalsen Alta 1941 1990 Mester
  Kjetil Strand Asker 1931 1990 Senior A
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1907 1987 Lilleputt
  Raymond Boger Hønefoss 1888 1985 1
  Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger 2007 1979 Mester
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1881 1979 1
WFM Sylvia Johnsen OSS 1899 1977 Mester
  Tor Ketil Larsen Stavanger 1918 1971 1
196 Peter Ilyes Direkte 2023 1968 Senior A
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1976 1967 Junior A
  Aksel Brasøy Alta 1906 1966 1
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1932 1958 Junior A
  Johan Pettersen Harstad 0 1949 Junior A
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1790 1940 Mester
  Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 1837 1938 1
  Bjørn Røst SOSS 1781 1937 1
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1835 1925 1
  Martin Saltvedt Stavanger 1845 1920 Junior A
  Knut J Hjørnevik Sandnes 1822 1920 1
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1874 1917 Junior A
  Leif Trygve Hegvik Sandnes 1793 1916 1
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1782 1915 Senior A
  Lasse Tveter Solbu Trondheim 1782 1913 1
  Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 1836 1908 1
  Oddmund Sande Stavanger 1874 1900 1
  Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 1859 1900 1
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1800 1900 Kadett A
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 1877 1892 Junior A
  Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden 1671 1892 2
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1864 1887 Junior A
LM Asbjørn O. Steinskog Sandnes 1791 1887 1
  Øyvin Strand Bergens 1831 1882 Senior A
  Mathias Nesheim OSS 1836 1872 1
  Svein Arne Thrana Nittedal 1701 1872 Senior A
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1723 1859 Kadett A
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1855 1856 Kadett A
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1693 1853 1
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1801 1852 Lilleputt
  Øyvind Stavanger 0 1844 1
  Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 1631 1842 2
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1760 1836 1
  Leif Kverndal Stjernen 1704 1833 Senior A
  Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 1665 1832 2
  Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 1616 1830 2
  Karim Ali Fribonden 1701 1825 2
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1668 1820 2
  Eivind Aartun Stavanger 1699 1817 1
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1700 1816 2
  Hugo Parr Nittedal 1633 1811 Senior A
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger 1704 1809 Junior A
  Pål Moe OSS 1602 1808 1
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1690 1806 Kadett A
  Rannveig Blikra Vea Stavanger 0 1801 2
  Geir Brobakken Hamar 1643 1799 2
  Olav Hjortås 1911 1629 1794 2
  David Imhof Sandnes 1648 1788 2
  Bjarne J. Engevik Strømmen 1626 1787 1
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1592 1785 2
  Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 1466 1776 Senior B
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 1664 1775 Kadett A
  Michael W. Fuglesang 0 1772 2
  Gunnar Lie Porsgrunn 1592 1769 Senior A
  Torstein Furnes Follo 1583 1767 2
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 1637 1765 Junior A
  Svein Dale 1911 1626 1757 2
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand 1578 1749 2
  Frode Fredriksen Stavanger 1454 1746 2
  Odd Habberstad OSS 1540 1741 Senior A
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1693 1740 Junior A
  Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1500 1740 1
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1603 1734 Lilleputt
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1473 1734 3
  Kristoffer Gressli Kampen 1601 1733 2
  Bjørn Salvesen Røros 1461 1732 3
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 1584 1730 Kadett A
  Knut Valle Otta 1534 1729 2
  Lars Vognsen Jensen Sandnes 1483 1724 2
  Oddvar Solli Voss 1565 1720 Senior A
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1478 1716 Senior A
  Kjetil B Halvorsen 1911 1104 1715 4
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1560 1712 Lilleputt
  Otto Milvang Nordstrand 1516 1711 2
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1659 1710 Kadett A
  Julian Munk Stavanger 1650 1710 Lilleputt
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1475 1707 Lilleputt
  Ivar Kosberg Molde 1569 1701 2
  Oyvind Hjelle 0 1701 2
  Bård Grenar 1700 1700 2
  Otto Brokke Drammens 1424 1700 3
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1370 1698 3
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1435 1695 3
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 1521 1694 2
  Trond Jacobsen 1911 1621 1693 2
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1580 1691 3
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1517 1688 Kadett A
  Rune Taranger Nordstrand 1518 1687 2
  Lars Asbjørn Stensen Vestvågøy 1376 1684 3
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1530 1683 Kadett A
  Nils Naasen Follo 1320 1681 3
  Vidar Gjare 0 1677 3
  Pål Peter Brantzeg Porsgrunn 1353 1673 Senior B
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1473 1671 Lilleputt
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1523 1663 2
  Tobias Østmo Hermansen OSS 1595 1650 Junior A
  Sondre Stai Trondheim 1389 1644 3
  Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 1388 1644 Senior B
  Pål Egil Knutsen Samisk 1321 1644 Senior B
  Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 1463 1641 Junior A
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1408 1641 3
  David Nesse Sandnes 1518 1638 Lilleputt
  Gaute Ljones Stavanger 1412 1636 3
  Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1483 1631 3
  Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 1369 1631 3
  Leif E Wærstad OSS 1483 1630 Senior A
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1534 1629 Kadett A
  Maria Næss Vålerenga 1590 1626 Junior A
  Viggo Andersen Kristiansand 1432 1615 Senior B
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1525 1614 Junior A
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 1369 1610 3
  Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 1393 1606 Kadett A
  Oskar Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 1302 1602 3
  Stein Oftedal Sandnes 1307 1600 3
  Idar Evenstad Harstad 1371 1599 3
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1378 1591 Lilleputt
  Ole Kristian Nordsveen Kampen 1170 1589 4
  Kjetil Holm Trondheim 1324 1587 3
  Terje Lie Bergens 1423 1586 Senior A
  Daniel Steen Stavanger 1412 1583 3
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1360 1573 3
  Tom Steinskog Sandnes 1166 1571 Senior B
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1445 1568 Lilleputt
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1409 1567 3
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1268 1565 Senior B
  Karl-Johan Rist Alta 1275 1563 3
  Svenn Solberg Caissa 1265 1563 3
  Atle Larsen Stavanger 1492 1560 3
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1324 1548 3
  Harald Omland Asker 1337 1547 Senior B
  Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 1472 1545 3
  David Jess Linjord Stavanger 1405 1545 Kadett A
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1447 1533 Kadett A
  Maria Greibrokk Alta 1440 1532 Kadett A
  Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 1188 1531 4
  Tormund Blikra Vea Stavanger 1315 1528 3
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1407 1522 Lilleputt
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1128 1518 Lilleputt
  Tord Tjora Trondheim 1279 1517 Kadett A
  Martin Follo 1264 1512 2
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1245 1507 3
  Espen Espe Johansen 1911 1156 1507 3
  Rolf Rasmussen Kongsberg 1410 1503 Senior B
  Øistein Yggeseth Asker 1229 1501 Senior B
  Stig Gyland Sandnes 1219 1498 4
  Mats Nærheim Smeaheia SS 1389 1497 Kadett A
  Geir Olsen Sevland 1208 1484 3
  Peter Scott Munk Kristiansand 1129 1479 4
  Fredrik Aasen Haukås 1212 1476 Miniputt
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1354 1474 Kadett A
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1354 1474 Junior A
  Tor Petterson Porsgrunn 1187 1472 Senior B
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1256 1470 Senior B
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1122 1468 Lilleputt
  Sander Joa Stavanger 1123 1464 Kadett A
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1108 1463 4
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1255 1462 3
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1284 1457 3
  Atle Stærli Nordstrand 1172 1456 4
  Bjørn Nytrø Vålerenga 1146 1455 4
  Roar Sola Sandnes 865 1444 Kadett B
  Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 1214 1442 Lilleputt
  Lars Hope Trondheim 1139 1442 Senior B
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1911 1171 1435 4
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1165 1435 Lilleputt
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1197 1434 Kadett B
  Lasse Skaansar Lillehammer 1115 1429 3
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1065 1427 Lilleputt
  Roar Sola Sandnes 865 1426 5
  Vilde Bjerke Lillesand 993 1425 4
  Christopher Munk Stavanger 1174 1417 3
  Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger 1011 1416 Lilleputt
  Eldbjørg Blikra Vea Stavanger 0 1411 4
  Svein Erik Kringstad Sotra 1067 1410 Senior B
  Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 1344 1398 Kadett A
  Stig Atle Ravnås Stavanger 907 1394 5
  Asle Tandberg Modum 1026 1393 4
  Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 748 1391 5
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1225 1389 Lilleputt
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1053 1389 4
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 1197 1387 Miniputt
  Joakim Aasen Haukås 1158 1378 Miniputt
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1071 1375 4
  Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 1123 1373 Kadett A
  Linnea Larre OSS 1164 1369 Miniputt
  Ivan Rozhko Sandnes 762 1369 Lilleputt
  Øyvind Hjørnevik Sandnes 910 1365 Kadett B
  Atle Ruud Trondheim 845 1357 5
  Mikkel Li Johansen 1911 1093 1354 Lilleputt
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1111 1353 Miniputt
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1093 1351 Lilleputt
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 940 1343 4
  Anniken Vestby Tromsø 772 1337 5
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1111 1325 Lilleputt
  Christian Areklett Omre Stjernen 1014 1320 4
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 984 1313 5
  Nikolai Rist Alta 1065 1287 Lilleputt
  Odd Rune Hansen Sandnes 870 1285 Senior B
  Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens 777 1280 Lilleputt
  Ståle Pedersen Stavanger 841 1277 4
  Jan Robert Grondahl Asker 1048 1261 4
  Jan Robert Grøndahl Asker 1048 1261 4
  Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Sandnes 737 1255 5
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1291 1247 5
  Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 876 1243 4
  Bjørn Flåtrud Bærum 923 1242 5
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 950 1240 Miniputt
  Kjell Hjelle Bodø 841 1239 5
  Magnus Årdal 1911 916 1229 Miniputt
  Sigurd Rommetveit Hammerfest SKU 577 1196 Miniputt
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 794 1193 Miniputt
  Eyvind Larre OSS 884 1187 5
  Sissel Merete Engevik Strømmen Sjakklubb 0 1185 5
  Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 712 1174 Miniputt
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 944 1173 5
  Ole Birkeland Kristiansand 733 1171 5
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 915 1168 Miniputt
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 877 1128 Lilleputt
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 649 1112 Lilleputt
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 655 1111 5
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 629 1088 Miniputt
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 795 1070 Miniputt
  Espen Nordby Hamar 596 1058 5
  Trond Ove Svendsen Direkte 767 1052 5
  Areeb Mansoor Søråshøgda 543 1026 Miniputt
  Per-Arvid Jakobsen Sandnes 1463 0 Senior B
  Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 1435 0 Kadett A
  Njål Lura Sotra sjakklubb 1276 0 3
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Trondheim 1274 0 3
  Shemeroni Amarapala Strømmen 1197 0 5
  Markus Knutsen OSS 1148 0 4
  Olav Skjæveland Strand 1131 0 Senior B
  Erlend Vige Nordstrand 1100 0 5
  Viljar A Gjerstad Stavanger 1028 0 Kadett B
  Morten Tønsager Sotra 1017 0 Senior B
  Jan Helge Halleraker Bergens 934 0 5
  Håkon Støren Stavanger Sku 810 0 Lilleputt
  Magnus Mannes Sevland 770 0 5
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger 748 0 Lilleputt
  Vetle Støren Stavanger Sku 748 0 Lilleputt
  Pål Kjeldsen Stavanger 742 0 5
  Vibeke Ekeland Grønn OSS 725 0 5
  Steinar Årdal 1911 680 0 5
  Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 669 0 Miniputt
  Stian Kosberg Molde 662 0 5
  Elias V Kristiansen Sandnes 604 0 5
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Sandnes 593 0 5
  Sigurd Sagland-Jensen Sandnes 539 0 Miniputt
  Ailo Bang Skarvik Alta 522 0 Miniputt
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 519 0 Lilleputt
  Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger 509 0 Miniputt
  Alexander Skrede Sandnes 508 0 5
  Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 507 0 5
  Nikolai Brandtun Haukås 0 0 Miniputt
  Arjun Cithu Vijay Stavanger 0 0 Miniputt
  Arun Cithu Vijay Stavanger 0 0 Miniputt
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 0 0 5
  Bård Ersland 0 0 5
  Haldor Greibrokk Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 Miniputt
  Halldor Olaves Grytten Smeaheia skolesjakklubb 0 0 Miniputt
  Lasse Høyvik 0 0 5
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 0 0 Miniputt
  Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Hordvik Sjakklubb ungdom 0 0 Lilleputt
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 0 Miniputt
  Asle Kydland Hå Ss 0 0 Lilleputt
  Filip Espe Li-Johansen SK av 1911 U 0 0 Miniputt
  Anders Jess Linjord Stavanger 0 0 Miniputt
  Sigurd Lye Smeaheia skolesjakk 0 0 Lilleputt
  Sverre Lye Smeaheia SS 0 0 Miniputt
  Eivind Løberg Porsgrunn 0 0 4
  Titas Malaiska Stavanger Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Thomas Minde Konnerud 0 0 5
  Rune Mæstad Smeaheia SS 0 0 Miniputt
  Aleksander Omtvedt 0 0 1
  Kjetil Pedersen Direkte 0 0 5
  Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger 0 0 Lilleputt
  Nikolay Rozhko Sandved Ssk 0 0 Miniputt
  Jan Magnus Grundetjern Rykkvin 0 0 4
  Balder Salte Jæren Skulesjakklubb 0 0 Miniputt
  håkon Salte 0 0 Miniputt
  Arvid Skaar 0 0 5
  Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Maria Caroline Snellingen NSKU 0 0 Miniputt
  Sol Christine Snellingen NSKU 0 0 Miniputt
  Jan Sørgjerd 0 0 Mester
  Tien Quoc Tran Bærum Ssu 0 0 Lilleputt
  Felix Tunsjø Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 0 Miniputt
  Sven Tobias Ueland Hå Ss 0 0 Lilleputt
  Håvard løvik 0 0 4
  Surajja zeynalli 0 0 Miniputt
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMester12345Senior ASenior BJunior AJunior BKadett AKadett BLilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:1920252937233516181702143638338
Avg. FIDE rating:2391211519051754159314241243184015411824-16291414150012391695
Avg. Federal rating:235320811799158713471075804171412501754-1490100011808281440