Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2017


Updated
jul 22 17
@ 21:15

Views:22177

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Clarion Energy Hotel, Stavanger

Play date:

01. - 08. jul 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
  Andreas Støle Follo 1671 1915 2
  Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1714 1897 2
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1690 1880 2
  Daniel Snerthammer Sandnes 1718 1870 2
  Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden 1662 1866 2
  Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 1638 1861 2
  Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 1627 1848 2
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 1713 1845 2
  Finn Henrik Aas Nittedal 1664 1842 2
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1640 1841 2
  Sveinung Økland Sandnes 1636 1834 2
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1610 1830 2
  Kjetil Ruud Nordstrand 1586 1820 2
  Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 1662 1817 2
  Bagher Portazedi Folgefonn 1637 1814 2
  Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 1708 1811 2
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1692 1807 2
  Jia Qi Xue 1911 1619 1794 2
  Øyvind Fossheim Fribonden 1618 1788 2
  Steinar Leite Modum 1698 1785 2
  Tore Kallset Kristiansund 1607 1783 2
  Per Chr Ødegaard Trondheim 1587 1779 2
  Svein Dale 1911 1616 1777 2
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1636 1774 2
  Bernt Olav Markussen Bodø 1685 1772 2
  Jonathan K Ski OSS 1660 1771 2
  Torstein Furnes Follo 1572 1768 2
  Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 1676 1765 2
  Kristoffer Gressli Stjernen 1591 1764 2
  Karim Ali Fribonden 1661 1763 2
  Ole Martin Wiig Molde 1607 1762 2
  Michael W. Fuglesang OSS 1567 1761 2
  Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens 1656 1754 2
  Karl Sebastian Porsgrunn 1570 1752 2
  Tor Arne Heim Andberg Tromsø 1633 1751 2
  Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 1460 1750 2
  Audun Hoem Kristiansund 1646 1747 2
  Mojtaba Ershadi Sandnes 1615 1744 2
  Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911 1614 1743 2
  Lars Vognsen Jensen Sandnes 1545 1740 2
  David Imhof Sandnes 1583 1736 2
  Knut Valle Otta 1562 1736 2
  Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene 1678 1735 2
  Geir Brobakken Hamar 1597 1735 2
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1532 1733 2
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand 1542 1728 2
  Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1468 1722 2
  Thomas G Larsen Larvik 1547 1721 2
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1557 1720 2
  Bjarne J. Engevik Strømmen 1539 1719 2
  David A Grøndahl Asker 1619 1715 2
  Benoni Osaland Frøland Stavanger 1565 1715 2
  Otto Milvang Nordstrand 1517 1712 2
  Frode Fredriksen Stavanger 1433 1712 2
  Petter B Markussen Trondheim 1566 1708 2
  Ivar Kosberg Molde 1568 1701 2
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1564 1701 2
  Øyvind Hjelle Bodø 1542 1701 2
  Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 1533 1692 2
  Odd Gunnar Malin Vadsø 1529 1687 2
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 1590 1678 2
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1575 1672 2
  Bjørn M. Ellingsen Stavanger 1497 1663 2
  Alexander K Ski OSS 1574 1658 2
  Alexander Støle Sandnes 1554 1650 2
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger 1529 1644 2
  Rune Taranger Nordstrand 1521 1642 2
  Atle Larsen Stavanger 1496 1586 2
  Teodor Damian Stavanger 0 0 2
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMester12345Senior ASenior BJuniorKadettLilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:24424369734484273031434155606
Avg. FIDE rating:24122150194617571588142912211832150219551663154112971704
Avg. Federal rating:239321111853160013561100799169612171890151312598511465