Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2017


Updated
jul 22 17
@ 21:15

Views:22175

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Clarion Energy Hotel, Stavanger

Play date:

01. - 08. jul 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
  Rannveig Blikra Vea Stavanger 1450 1801 3
  Frank Willy Vindløv Larsen Fredriksstad 1489 1768 3
  Ida Lahlum 1911 1448 1729 3
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1370 1710 3
  Vidar Gjære Aalesunds 1423 1705 3
  Alf Marius Foss Olsen Akademisk 1491 1697 3
  Anastasia Edakina OSS 1438 1685 3
  Lars Asbjørn Stensen Lofoten 1371 1684 3
  Eivind Børstad Tønsberg 1429 1682 3
  Martin Follo 1406 1682 3
  Sondre Stai Trondheim 1455 1681 3
  Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 1277 1680 3
  Otto Brokke Drammens 1404 1672 3
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1407 1671 3
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1435 1665 3
  Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 1422 1660 3
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1433 1654 3
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1380 1654 3
  Terje Wivestad Nordstrand 1448 1648 3
  Nils Naasen Follo 1316 1647 3
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1406 1640 3
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1426 1636 3
  Christian Koyama Poppe 1911 1422 1630 3
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1443 1626 3
  Bendik Mjaaland OSS 1413 1626 3
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1389 1619 3
  Iver Halse Kristiansund 1466 1618 3
  Stein Oftedal Sandnes 1372 1618 3
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 1366 1614 3
  Eirik Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1474 1611 3
  Gaute Ljones Stavanger 1386 1610 3
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 1274 1610 3
  Stian Hjorteland Stavanger 1284 1609 3
  Torge Ugland Nordstrand 1324 1604 3
  Lars Martin Krogseth Lillehammer 1334 1599 3
  Idar Evenstad Harstad 1373 1587 3
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1372 1584 3
  Gitle Kirkesola OSS 1295 1584 3
  Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 1294 1580 3
  Stig Allan Snähre Egersund 1261 1578 3
  Steinar Lima Egersund 1223 1578 3
  Svenn Solberg Caissa 1260 1574 3
  Gunnar Eiken Sotra 1300 1564 3
  Ingrid Strand Modum 1306 1563 3
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda 1373 1555 3
  Oskar Feed Jakobsen Jæren 1394 1554 3
  Anders Stanghelle Nord-Odal 1300 1554 3
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Trondheim 1274 1554 3
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1323 1549 3
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 1350 1548 3
  Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 1407 1538 3
  Thomas Minde Konnerud 1311 1530 3
  Tormund Blikra Vea Stavanger 1315 1528 3
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1392 1527 3
  Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal 1340 1522 3
  Stig Gyland Sandnes 1314 1515 3
  Knut Are Hansen Kristiansand 1292 1507 3
  Dag F. P. Snerthammer Sandnes 1298 1503 3
  Andre Gjestemoen-von Hirsch Stavanger 1300 1500 3
  Njål Lura Sotra 1286 1487 3
  Christopher Munk Stavanger 1251 1484 3
  Aslak Jonvik Folgefonn 1374 1462 3
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 1246 1459 3
  Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 1310 1458 3
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1284 1457 3
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1285 1443 3
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1190 1439 3
  Vegard Stensen Tromsø 1381 1435 3
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1257 1430 3
  Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn 1282 1353 3
  Eirik Søyland Stavanger 1400 0 3
  Kolbein Jørgensen Bergens 1341 0 3
  Flemming Helgeland Stavanger 0 0 3
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMester12345Senior ASenior BJuniorKadettLilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:24424369734484273031434155606
Avg. FIDE rating:24122150194617571588142912211832150219551663154112971704
Avg. Federal rating:239321111853160013561100799169612171890151312598511465