Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2018


Updated
jun 18 18
@ 00:44

Views:63447

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel Sarpsborg

Play date:

06. - 14. jul 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroupPayed
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2601 2631 Elite
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2605 2615 Elite
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2568 2581 Elite
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2579 2545 Elite
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2503 2504 Elite
IM Frode Elsness 1911 2485 2478 Elite
IM Benjamin Arvola Notkevich Tromsø 2431 2471 Elite
GM Leif Erlend Johannessen OSS 2411 2462 Elite
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 2434 2453 Elite
GM Berge Østenstad Asker 2401 2447 Elite
FM Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 2141 2447 Elite
GM Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 2414 2438 Elite
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2428 2434 Elite
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2390 2423 Elite
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2350 2401 Elite
IM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2334 2383 Elite
IM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga 2327 2382 Elite
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2334 2347 Elite
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2228 2332 Elite
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2261 2328 Mester
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2243 2327 Elite
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk 2317 2324 Elite
IM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2306 2317 Mester
FM Petter Fossan Stavanger 2303 2311 Mester
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2307 2301 Mester
  Levi André Tallaksen Stavanger 2359 2298 Elite
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2154 2293 Mester
FM Erlend Mikalsen Alta 2309 2287 Mester
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2231 2283 Mester
FM Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 2254 2265 Mester
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø 2078 2261 Mester
FM Andreas Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 2228 2243 Mester
  Pål Røyset Tromsø 2189 2211 Mester
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2134 2201 Mester
CM Ludy Helsio Paulo Sousa Stjernen 2131 2200 Mester
  Bror Thanke Nordstrand 2135 2190 Mester
CM Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2156 2183 Mester
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 2088 2182 Junior A
WIM Ellen Hagesæther Akademisk 2125 2171 Mester
  Alf Roger Andersen Akademisk 2141 2166 Mester
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1892 2165 Mester
  Andre Nielsen Alta 2091 2164 Junior A
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 1892 2139 Junior A
  Håkon Bentsen Molde 2050 2135 Mester
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1840 2129 Junior A
  Terje Eriksen Drammens 2021 2119 Mester
CM Svein Rishovd Moss 2123 2117 Mester
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1968 2109 Mester
FM Øivind Johansen Sarpsborg 2023 2105 Mester
  Christian Grundekjøn Fredriksstad 2110 2097 Mester
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 2075 2088 Mester
  Terje Lund Levanger 2045 2086 Mester
  Fredrik Aunan Lindsøe Levanger 2035 2084 Mester
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 2018 2075 Kadett A
  Frode Ryan Lund Nordstrand 1900 2074 Mester
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 1939 2065 Mester
  Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 2003 2061 Mester
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Moss 1987 2059 Mester
  Frode Lillevold Strømmen 2103 2053 Mester
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1918 2052 Mester
  Kjell Magne Johnsen Samisk 2003 2051 Mester
  Robin Olsen Moss 2031 2048 Mester
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 2044 2046 Junior A
  Kenneth Hamre Kristiansand 1886 2043 Mester
  Svein Erik Hansen Hammerfest 1907 2041 Mester
  David Lilleøren Moss 1906 2033 Mester
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1990 2029 Junior A
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1937 2020 Junior A
  Harald Mikalsen Alta 1983 2017 Mester
  Anton Darnell Kristiansund 2032 2012 Mester
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1707 2011 Kadett A
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1645 2011 Kadett A
  Audun Kvam Lillestrøm 1939 2007 Mester
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen OSS 1889 2005 Mester
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1658 2001 Lilleputt
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1838 1995 Senior 50+ A
  Andre Gjestemoen-Vonhirsch Stavanger 1256 1988 Mester
  Kjetil Strand Asker 1957 1986 Senior 65+
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger 1864 1984 Junior A
  Arn-Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 1923 1980 Mester
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 1750 1980 Lilleputt
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1907 1977 1
  Ole Morten Skogheim Lillehammer 1901 1977 Senior 65+
  Hanna B. Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1882 1971 Junior A
  Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 1979 1967 Senior 65+
  Sara Næss Vålerenga 1886 1967 Junior A
  Raymond Boger Hønefoss 1868 1964 Senior 50+ A
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1917 1956 Senior 50+ A
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1729 1952 Kadett A
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1815 1948 1
  Per Gisle Svendsen 1911 1844 1947 1
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1811 1946 Junior A
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1734 1946 Lilleputt
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 1902 1945 1
  Kai -Roger Johansen NSSF 1930 1939 Senior 50+ A
  Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 1887 1939 Senior 50+ A
  Øystein Leif Olsen Fredriksstad 1767 1939 Senior 65+
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1642 1937 Lilleputt
  Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 1840 1933 1
  Marte B. Kyrkjebø Stavanger 1690 1932 Junior A
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1934 1929 Kadett A
  Georg A Krohg Modum 1744 1928 Senior 50+ A
  Asbjørn O. Steinskog 1911 1818 1923 1
  Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 1996 1918 Mester
  Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 1788 1916 Junior A
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 1787 1914 Junior A
  Shazil Shehzad Sandnes 1724 1912 Lilleputt
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1681 1905 Kadett A
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1735 1902 Senior 50+ A
  Eirik Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1724 1902 1
  Ole Kr Førrisdahl Sarpsborg 1677 1899 1
  Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 1856 1897 1
  Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 1799 1894 1
  Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 1807 1893 1
  Andreas Strand Modum 1679 1892 1
  Sigurd Kittilsen Stjernen 1735 1889 1
  Max Dahl 1911 1679 1888 Lilleputt
  Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 1843 1887 Senior 65+
  Trond Tostrup OSS 1822 1886 Senior 65+
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Sandnes 1767 1882 1
  Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden 1678 1872 1
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1642 1871 Kadett A
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1838 1869 1
  Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 1863 1868 1
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1767 1867 1
  Magnus Digernes Nittedal 1734 1859 1
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1677 1859 1
  Tom Ivar Jenkins OSS 1662 1857 Senior 65+
  Audun Hoem Kristiansund 1666 1852 1
  Borge Waaktaar Svanholm 0 1850 Senior 65+
  Sigmund Lunde Sarpsborg 1692 1848 1
  Per Fredrik Holand Bodø 1677 1842 Junior A
  Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 1747 1841 1
  David Nesse Sandnes 1620 1840 Kadett A
  Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 1750 1839 1
  Øystein Knutsen Haugaland 1729 1835 1
  Simen Sørensen Sevland 1687 1830 1
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1712 1825 Senior 65+
  Ingrid Greibrokk Alta 1858 1821 Junior A
  Hugo Parr Nittedal 1720 1821 Senior 65+
  Petter B Markussen Bodø 1703 1819 1
  Morten L Madsen Sotra 1696 1810 1
  Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 1604 1806 1
  Jia Qi Xue 1911 1690 1805 1
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1697 1802 Junior A
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1618 1802 1
  Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 1559 1798 2
  Martin Bråten Vålerenga 1549 1798 1
  Johannes Melkevik Sevland 1859 1797 1
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1553 1797 1
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1682 1794 1
  Lars Erik Brobakken Lillehammer 1520 1792 1
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1697 1791 1
  Jan Svenske 0 1791 Senior 65+
  Odd Andersen Follo 1589 1788 Senior 65+
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1731 1787 2
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1737 1785 Junior A
  Eirik Aarnes Stjernen 1629 1784 1
  Mathias Hoel Mosjøen 1789 1780 Junior A
  Pål Moe OSS 1581 1778 Senior 65+
  Finn Øverlie Direkte 1637 1772 Senior 65+
  Tore Kallset Kristiansund 1604 1772 2
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1530 1772 2
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 1598 1770 2
  Torstein Furnes Follo 1577 1769 2
  Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 1525 1769 2
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1541 1764 Senior 65+
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 1579 1755 Junior A
  Olav Erikstad Akademisk 1673 1754 2
  Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 1517 1754 2
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1701 1753 1
  Oliver Opseth Elverum 1603 1753 2
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1637 1752 Lilleputt
  Bengt Arne Mikalsen Alta 1641 1750 2
  Morgan Henriksen Fredriksstad 1446 1749 2
  Per H. Wibe Asker 1661 1747 Senior 65+
  Ole Martin Wiig Molde 0 1746 Senior 50+ A
  Bjarte Engeset Larvik 1571 1739 2
  Steinar Leite Modum 1626 1737 2
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø 1570 1735 Kadett A
  Truls Skauge Klausen Drammens 1539 1733 2
  Arne K Lindmo Lørenskog 0 1732 2
  Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg 1716 1728 1
  Frank Willy Vindlov Larsen Fredriksstad 1486 1728 2
  Knut Valle Otta 1533 1724 2
  Sergey Eliseev Sandnes 1508 1724 Miniputt
  Maria Greibrokk Alta 1652 1723 Kadett A
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1619 1721 Kadett A
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1560 1721 2
  Øyvind Hjelle Bodø 1549 1718 2
  Petter Dale Bærum 0 1714 2
  Richard Flores Eidsvoll 1532 1709 2
  Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 0 1702 2
  Thomas G Larsen Larvik 1562 1701 2
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1509 1700 2
  Per Lea Follo 1470 1700 Senior 65+
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1447 1700 2
  Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 1472 1699 2
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand 1584 1695 2
  Odd Gunnar Malin Vadsø 1542 1693 Senior 50+ A
  Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 1512 1689 Senior 50+ A
  Lars Sæther Fredriksstad 1445 1687 Senior 65+
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1419 1686 Senior 50+ A
  Iver Halse Kristiansund 1586 1685 2
  Julian Munk Stavanger 1571 1685 Kadett A
  Henrik Øieroset Fredriksstad 1508 1685 Junior A
  Jon Kielland-Lund Follo 1463 1685 2
  Steinar Flo Nordstrand 1412 1685 2
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 1384 1685 Kadett A
  Bjørn Henrik Benjaminsen Longyearbyen 1316 1684 2
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1667 1678 Senior 65+
  Svein J Albrigtsen Longyearbyen 1467 1678 2
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1441 1677 2
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1405 1677 2
  Lars A Stensen Lofoten 1367 1676 2
  Ivar Kosberg Molde 1523 1675 2
  Harald Engebretsen Sarpsborg 0 1673 Senior 50+ B
  Harald Thorstensen Tønsberg 1481 1672 Senior 65+
  Trond Jacobsen Jessheim 1553 1671 2
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø 1515 1671 Lilleputt
  Asle Jørgensen Kampen 1390 1664 Senior 50+ B
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1579 1663 Kadett A
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1506 1663 2
  Alisha Shehzad Sandnes 1505 1663 Kadett A
  Odd Habberstad OSS 1489 1663 Senior 65+
  Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 1486 1663 2
  Martin Follo 1472 1661 2
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1530 1659 Miniputt
  Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 1373 1659 Senior 65+
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1365 1659 2
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1396 1658 Miniputt
  Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu 1376 1658 2
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1484 1656 2
  Knut Syse Asker 1545 1654 Kadett A
  Vegard Erlandsen Kirkenes 1251 1654 2
  Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal 1506 1653 2
  Pål Egil Knutsen Samisk 1371 1653 Senior 65+
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1466 1651 2
  Bjørn Larsen Fredriksstad 1459 1651 Senior 65+
  Otto Brokke Drammens 1421 1651 2
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1596 1649 Lilleputt
  Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 1428 1649 Kadett A
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1416 1648 2
  Sondre Stai Trondheim 1456 1646 2
  Arild Thøgersen Fredriksstad 1257 1639 Senior 65+
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1532 1637 Lilleputt
  Viggo Andersen Lillesand 1452 1637 Senior 65+
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1607 1636 2
  David Luangtep Vangen OSS 1513 1630 Lilleputt
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra 1202 1630 Lilleputt
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1559 1629 Junior A
  Per Steinar Runde Volda Ørsta 1484 1628 Senior 50+ B
  Lasse Dahl Moss 1352 1627 2
  Vidar Gjære Aalesunds 1428 1625 2
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 1425 1622 2
  Svein-Erik Bakken Follo 1380 1621 Senior 65+
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1783 1615 Lilleputt
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1392 1614 2
  Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 1444 1610 Senior 65+
  Tom-Greger Knutsen Samisk 1336 1606 2
  Torbjørn Brenden Follo 1395 1603 2
  Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 1389 1603 Kadett A
  Harald Peter Stette Fredriksstad 1112 1600 2
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger 1365 1599 Kadett A
  Birger Olsen 0 1599 Senior 50+ B
  Helge Jansson Fredriksstad 1382 1597 Senior 65+
  Roar Sola Jæren 1240 1597 2
  Jarle Sivertsen Sotra 1426 1592 2
  Morten Granholt Fredriksstad 931 1591 3
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1428 1590 2
  Gerry Larsen Fredriksstad 1132 1589 Senior 50+ B
  Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 1487 1587 2
  Åsmund Almli Aure 1171 1587 3
  Gunnar Lilleng Strømmen 1329 1583 Senior 65+
  Ove Johansen Groruddalen 1260 1581 Senior 50+ B
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 990 1581 Kadett B
  Leif E Wærstad OSS 1419 1580 Senior 50+ A
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1405 1578 3
  Christopher Munk Stavanger 1453 1576 3
  Gitle Kirkesola OSS 1307 1576 3
  Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 1127 1574 3
  Steinar Nilssen Fauske 1351 1572 2
  Jan Hansson Fredriksstad 1228 1571 Senior 65+
  Øystein Viken Kallset Kristiansund 1017 1571 3
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 1321 1568 3
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1348 1566 Senior 65+
  Bjørnar Knudsen Halden 1337 1564 3
  Stig Anders Aarø Fredriksstad 0 1564 3
  Leiv Røsok Direkte 1260 1562 Senior 50+ B
  Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen 1268 1558 3
  Frode Storli Hamar 1426 1555 3
  Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 1426 1554 3
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1520 1553 Lilleputt
  Linnea Larre OSS 1253 1552 Lilleputt
  Rune Kleiven Rynning Florø 1290 1550 3
  Trygve Olsen Follo 1239 1547 Senior 65+
  Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 1244 1546 2
  Alexander Skrede Sandnes 997 1545 3
  Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 1100 1544 3
  Harald Omland Asker 1342 1542 Senior 65+
  Morten Jervan Fredriksstad 1130 1542 Senior 50+ B
  Odd B. Johansen Fredriksstad 1302 1541 Senior 50+ B
  Steinar Simonsen Follo 1166 1541 Senior 65+
  Øyvind Carstensen Nordstrand 1278 1539 3
  Torger Nilsen Mosjøen 1078 1538 Senior 50+ B
  Erik Lind Pedersen Moss 1160 1533 Senior 50+ B
  Aud Norunn Strand Modum 1159 1530 3
  Kjetil Selvik 1911 1170 1522 3
  Ingrid Strand Modum 1307 1520 3
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1295 1520 3
  Markus Sebastian Bjørndal Bodø 874 1519 3
  Jens Petter Olsen OSS 1173 1517 3
  Heine N Johannessen Haukås 1110 1516 Lilleputt
  Johannes Blåsternes Kristiansand 0 1512 3
  Peter Scott Munk Kristiansand 1231 1508 3
  Rune Borøy Fauske 1370 1507 3
  Berge Frimanslund Sotra 1331 1503 Senior 50+ B
  Espen Larsen Fauske 1239 1503 3
  Roger Løvaas Konnerud 1245 1500 3
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1193 1498 Miniputt
  Helmer Nilsen Konnerud 1146 1497 3
  Kjell Iversen Stjernen 1331 1495 Senior 65+
  Brage Modell Namsos 1240 1494 Lilleputt
  Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 1460 1493 Junior A
  Tom Steinskog Sandnes 1188 1486 Senior 50+ B
  Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 1186 1473 Kadett A
  Kristian Thunestvedt Evjen Stavanger 0 1471 3
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1195 1466 Lilleputt
  Vidar Busch Sørensen Samisk 1199 1457 3
  Arne Sørli Kirkegata 1217 1451 Senior 65+
  Thor Eng OSS 1188 1450 Senior 50+ B
  Åge Ringstad Lillestrøm 1346 1449 3
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 1207 1449 Miniputt
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1204 1443 Senior 50+ B
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1259 1440 3
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1199 1440 Kadett A
  Livia Lindstad Nordstrand 1177 1440 Lilleputt
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1168 1439 3
  Anders Havsø Netland Egersund 1234 1435 3
  Svein Erik Kringstad Løperen 1085 1435 Senior 50+ B
  Benjamin Stenseng Konnerud 1164 1434 Junior B
  Ola Kvaløy Stavanger 1067 1434 3
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1045 1434 Lilleputt
  Øistein Yggeseth Asker 1222 1431 Senior 65+
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1911 1158 1430 3
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1146 1424 3
  Nils R Utsi Samisk 1120 1424 Senior 50+ B
  Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 1113 1419 Senior 50+ B
  Henrik Elias Berbom Porsgrunn 862 1419 Junior A
  Trond V Braathen Moss 0 1419 Senior 65+
  Sverre Lye Sandnes 1159 1416 Miniputt
  Kai Otto Johannesen Sarpsborg 1202 1413 Senior 50+ B
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 917 1407 Miniputt
  Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 1153 1406 3
  Odd G. Ridal Trondheim 1086 1406 3
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 1122 1396 4
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1213 1394 4
  Thomas Skavreaker Porsgrunn 1042 1393 4
  Sturle Hånes Rokaden 1197 1389 Senior 65+
  Stig Atle Ravnås Stjernen 952 1387 4
  Aleksander Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 624 1387 Miniputt
  Bjørn Løvheim Olsen Bodø 1259 1385 3
  Andreas Stenhaug Stavanger 1050 1385 4
  Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 1234 1383 Lilleputt
  Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn 1249 1381 4
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1169 1380 Senior 50+ B
  Petter Thorvaldsen Fredriksstad 1082 1380 Senior 50+ B
  Morten S Smedsrud Stjernen 1124 1373 4
  Asle Tandberg Modum 1030 1368 4
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd OSS 0 1367 Miniputt
  Eivind Andreas Almli Aure 952 1366 4
  Sara Marie Skaug Bjørkly Bergens 1008 1365 4
  Elma Selvik 1911 985 1360 Miniputt
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 909 1359 Miniputt
  Åsgeir Moe Nærøy 993 1358 4
  Torgeir Gillebo Lillehammer 1009 1355 4
  Christian Areklett Omre Stjernen 1077 1352 4
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1122 1350 4
  Håvard Gunnerud Moss 1014 1348 4
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1048 1337 4
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 1042 1331 Miniputt
  Håvard Haug OSS 0 1320 Miniputt
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 1028 1315 Senior 50+ B
  Anniken Vestby Tromsø 829 1310 4
  Daniel Fjeldstad Moss 0 1308 4
  Dag Håvard Skogholt Nes 0 1308 4
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 956 1306 4
  Lars Hope Trondheim 986 1305 Senior 65+
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 964 1294 4
  Kjell Hjelle Bodø 796 1294 4
  Johnny Myklebust OSS 1230 1292 4
  Joachim S Graff OSS 1101 1290 4
  Jørgen Gustavsen Moss 924 1290 4
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 1072 1285 Kadett B
  Sigurd Lye Sandnes 961 1284 Lilleputt
  Sverre Hoem Kristiansund 877 1279 4
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 900 1278 Miniputt
  Mia Bongo Norvoll Guovdageainnu 685 1267 4
  Theo N Johannessen Haukås 912 1263 Lilleputt
  Ken Ronny Schouten Tromsø 760 1259 4
  Balder Salte Jæren 816 1258 Miniputt
  Magne O. Bolme NSSF 814 1258 Senior 50+ B
  Hugo Røste Hamar 1006 1254 Lilleputt
  Preben Teigen Badar Tromsø 800 1251 4
  Sondre Pedersen Mosjøen 1018 1242 Kadett B
  Stig Jerlow Jacobsen Stavanger 937 1241 4
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Jæren 872 1240 4
  Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 850 1240 4
  Sondre Hole Bærum 827 1240 Lilleputt
  Sverre Vangen OSS 671 1237 4
  Ole Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 921 1235 4
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 816 1235 Miniputt
  Stian Kosberg Molde 768 1232 4
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 627 1228 Miniputt
  Jonas Høiom Selbak 0 1223 Kadett B
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 1220 Miniputt
  Eskil Otterbekk Jonsson Tromsø 640 1218 4
  Erling Tenold Nordstrand 1034 1212 4
  Anders Erikstad 1911 848 1210 4
  Hans Vigleik Jakobsen Jæren 830 1206 4
  Eyvind Larre OSS 902 1204 4
  Odd Rune Hansen Sandnes 842 1201 Senior 65+
  Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 803 1193 4
  Thobias Gotaas Hansen Mosjøen 0 1185 5
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 958 1184 Lilleputt
  Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden 603 1181 Miniputt
  Thomas Berg Levanger 1067 1178 Kadett B
  Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 520 1174 5
  Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 827 1173 Miniputt
  Marius Anfinsen Sandnes 735 1173 5
  Stein Ivar Røste Hamar 0 1167 4
  Emilie Lazareva 1911 643 1159 Lilleputt
  Andrea Schneider OSS 795 1146 5
  Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 0 1134 5
  Hakon Salte Jæren 631 1125 Miniputt
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 951 1110 Lilleputt
  Espen Nordby Hamar 796 1110 5
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 685 1095 5
  Tien Quoc Tran Bærum Schakselskaps Ungdo 0 1092 5
  Sigurd Rommetveit Stavanger 656 1091 Lilleputt
  Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred 1911U 0 1071 Miniputt
  Adam Selvik 1911 527 1058 Miniputt
  Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss 697 1056 Lilleputt
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 616 1040 5
  Ole Birkeland Kristiansand 761 1020 5
  Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 574 1011 Miniputt
  Oddvar Eriksen Sarpsborg 1488 0 Senior 65+
  Ingar Burchard Hammerfest 1443 0 2
  Geir-Arne Aarsheim Follo 1303 0 3
  Jack Andre Helgesen Sarpsborg 1185 0 4
  Markus Søderholm Lofoten 1087 0 4
  Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 945 0 5
  Guru Wanda Wanvik Stjernen 737 0 5
  Svend T Eriksen Fredriksstad 691 0 5
  Trond Young Sotra 633 0 5
  Jarle Bryne Orkdal 616 0 5
  Monica Hestvik Bærum 598 0 5
  Thore Larsen Fredriksstad 583 0 5
  Bengt-Even Ringstad Kongsvinger 540 0 5
  Simen Raaen Horten 510 0 5
  Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 505 0 Miniputt
  Peder Marcus Aamodt Follo 0 0 Miniputt
  Haytham Alsaid Hamed Sarpsborg 0 0 3
  Shemorin Amarapala Strømmen Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Smeaheia SS 0 0 Miniputt
  Eivind Anfindsen Sandnes 0 0 5
  Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen Smeaheia SS 0 0 Miniputt
  Niklas Kjørvik Bentsen Sarpsborg Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Enok Bergh Sjakk klubben Ullr 0 0 Lilleputt
  Bjørn Stian Berglund Moss 0 0 4
  Anna Blauhut Fredriksstad 0 0 Miniputt
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss 0 0 Miniputt
  Aksel Dueled 0 0 5
  Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad 0 0 Kadett B
  Tomas Fekri Sarpsborg 0 0 1
  Vilde Støa Fredriksen Sarpsborg Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand 0 0 Miniputt
  Even Gildestad Kristiansund 0 0 Lilleputt
  Jakob Golombek 0 0 5
  Haytham Haggar Sarpsborg 0 0 3
  Per Jakob Hansen Mosjøen 0 0 Senior 50+ B
  Andreas Hellesøy Folgefonn 0 0 Kadett B
  David Hellesøy Folgefonn 0 0 Kadett B
  Even Johannessen Haukås 0 0 Miniputt
  Rohan Johnpillai Ullr Ungdom 0 0 Miniputt
  Stian Klevengen valen 0 0 Kadett B
  Odd-Steffen Knutsen Samisk 0 0 5
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 0 0 Miniputt
  Terje Kristiansen Tønsberg 0 0 5
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro Selbak 0 0 Kadett B
  Nikolai Krämer Sandnes 0 0 Miniputt
  Ulf Atle Limburg Nittedal 0 0 3
  Elizabeth Lindsay 0 0 5
  Håvard Mjeltevik Horten 0 0 5
  Magnus Mobæk Nes Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 Lilleputt
  Evsuld Myagmarsuren Tromsø 0 0 Miniputt
  Siako Nizar Fredriksstad 0 0 Lilleputt
  Guro Nordby 0 0 5
  Rune Olsen Bærum 0 0 5
  Brita Rommetveit Stavanger 0 0 5
  Håkon Røed Sarpsborg Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Mathias Santos 0 0 3
  Ben Samuel Groth Skaar Sarpsborg 0 0 Miniputt
  Steinar Dieseth Skogholt Nes 0 0 Kadett B
  Tony Alexander Storm Klubbløs 0 0 3
  Torgrim T Storvik Trysil 0 0 5
  Vetle Bjørge Strand Selbak 0 0 Miniputt
  Max Armand Olsen Teian Lillestrøm 0 0 3
  Anders Viken Horten 0 0 5
  David Alsaker Wiig Molde 0 0 5
  Bella Marie Young Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 Miniputt
  Gustav Østhus 0 0 Miniputt
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMester12345Senior 65+Senior 50+ ASenior 50+ BJunior AJunior BKadett AKadett BLilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:2245416548453243122424121113444512
Avg. FIDE rating:24422129185316831510129711171670183514941890143417571302152413241689
Avg. Federal rating:24042053173014741216958673147417101177176311641570103712789191471



Samarbeidspartnere