Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2018


Updated
nov 16 17
@ 22:11

Views:9568

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality hotell Sarpsborg

Play date:

06. - 14. jul 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2616 2632 Elite
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2574 2578 Elite
GM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2580 2570 Elite
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 2428 2429 Elite
FM Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 2376 2405 Elite
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2263 2270 Mester
FM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 2210 2258 Mester
CM Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 2189 2237 Mester
CM Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 2127 2171 Mester
  Terje Lund Levanger 2029 2101 Mester
  Håkon Bentsen Molde 2008 2071 Mester
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1845 2008 Senior 50+ A
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1802 2008 1
  Andreas Skotheim 0 2000 Mester
  Kenneth Hamre Kristiansand 1861 1992 1
  Harald Mikalsen Alta 1976 1988 Mester
  Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 1973 1956 1
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda 1876 1917 Kadett A
  Snorre Skrede Sandnes 1802 1911 1
  Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 1740 1911 Junior A
  Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg 1852 1903 1
  Egil Arne Standal Volda Ørsta 1638 1861 2
  Eirik Søreng Akademisk 1663 1850 1
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1662 1809 1
  Olav Hjortås 1911 1614 1775 2
  Driton Jashari Sarpsborg 1571 1771 1
  Henrik Granli Øieroset Fredriksstad 1545 1755 Junior A
  Truls Skauge Klausen Drammens 1580 1754 2
  Per H. Wibe Asker 1663 1752 Senior 65+
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1575 1735 Kadett A
  Bård Fjellengen Sarpsborg 1550 1694 Senior 50+ A
  Bjørn Benjaminsen Longyearbyen 1316 1684 2
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 1590 1678 Junior A
  Lars Asbjørns Stensen Lofoten 1367 1676 2
  Asle Jørgensen Kampen 1377 1672 Senior 50+ B
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1541 1665 2
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1493 1665 2
  Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 1441 1663 2
  Ola Torstein Endresen Sortland 1422 1660 2
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 1415 1646 2
  Hans Stabbetorp Fredriksstad 1346 1628 Senior 65+
  Helge Jansson Fredriksstad 1340 1627 Senior 65+
  Katja Hanebuth Fredriksstad 1121 1608 4
  Ove Johansen Groruddalen 1260 1603 Senior 50+ B
  Per-Arvid Jakobsen 0 1550 Senior 65+
  Erik Lind Pedersen Moss 1160 1533 Senior 50+ B
  Tom Steinskog Sandnes 1141 1521 Senior 65+
  Helmer Nilsen Konnerud 1195 1484 4
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1135 1466 4
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1155 1447 4
  Roger Løvaas Konnerud 1192 1443 3
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1220 1434 Kadett A
  Linnea Larre OSS 1238 1426 Lilleputt
  Odd G. Ridal Trondheim 1086 1406 4
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1239 1393 Kadett B
  Christian Areklett Omre Stjernen 1052 1347 4
  Lars Hope Trondheim 979 1341 Senior 65+
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 922 1237 4
  Odd Rune Hansen Sandnes 842 1222 Senior 65+
  Mathias Oliver Skrede Sandnes 561 1210 Miniputt
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 943 1204 Lilleputt
  Eyvind Larre OSS 887 1188 4
  Sofie Kristine Ratama Alta 789 1185 Lilleputt
  Alexander Skrede Sandnes 733 1144 3
  Andrea Schneider OSS 0 1119 5
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 778 1110 Miniputt
  Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 909 0 5
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 624 0 5
  Jarle Bryne Orkdal 606 0 4
  Simen Raaen Horten 510 0 5
  Geir-Arne Aarsheim 0 0 5
  Shemorin Amarapala Strømmen Sku 0 0 Miniputt
  Terje Kristiansen 0 0 5
  Håvar Mjeltevik 0 0 5
  Marius Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø Sku 0 0 Miniputt
Høs Stian Valen 0 0 Junior B
  Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 0 0 5
  Anders Viken 0 0 5
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMester12345Senior 65+Senior 50+ ASenior 50+ BJunior AJunior BKadett AKadett BLilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:5881029972331313478
Avg. FIDE rating:25232137190017051294139811191520185116031781-16951393127211601727
Avg. Federal rating:251521151773148396210186811218169812661625-155712399906701479



Samarbeidspartnere