Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen 2018


Updated
aug 07 18
@ 01:06

Views:259548

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel Sarpsborg

Play date:

06. - 14. jul 18

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RtgGroupPayed
  Halvor H Hartvig Indre Østfold 1798 2
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1787 2
  Bernt Olav Markussen Bodø 1781 2
  Hallvard Haug Flatebø Sevland 1781 2
  Tore Kallset Kristiansund 1772 2
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1772 2
  Torstein Furnes Follo 1769 2
  David Imhof Sandnes 1759 2
  Olav Erikstad Akademisk 1754 2
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1753 2
  Oliver Opseth Elverum 1753 2
  Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911 1751 2
  Ole Reza Drønen Aalesunds 1743 2
  Bjarte Engeset Larvik 1739 2
  Babak Irandoust Sarpsborg 1739 2
  Truls Skauge Klausen Drammens 1733 2
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1726 2
  Knut Valle Otta 1724 2
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1721 2
  Øyvind Hjelle Bodø 1718 2
  Steinar Leite Modum 1714 2
  Morgan Henriksen Fredriksstad 1706 2
  Tomas Fekri Sarpsborg 1703 2
  Vetle Danielsen OSS 1702 2
  Thomas G Larsen Larvik 1701 2
  Thoralf N Barstad Nordstrand 1695 2
  Kolbjørn-Albin Johansen Hønefoss 1688 2
  Iver Halse Kristiansund 1685 2
  Jon Kielland-Lund Follo 1685 2
  Steinar Flo Nordstrand 1685 2
  Bjørn Henrik Benjaminsen Longyearbyen 1684 2
  Svein J Albrigtsen Longyearbyen 1678 2
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø 1677 2
  Lars A Stensen Lofoten 1676 2
  Ivar Kosberg Molde 1675 2
  Per Arne Skrede Aalesunds 1672 2
  Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandnes 1672 2
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1669 2
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1663 2
  Odd Gunnar Heitun Kragerø 1663 2
  Martin Follo 1661 2
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1661 2
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1661 2
  Pål Norvoll Guovdageainnu 1658 2
  Trond Jacobsen Jessheim 1657 2
  Mark Akali Namsos 1657 2
  Lars Sevald Leknes Akademisk 1657 2
  Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 1655 2
  Vegard Erlandsen Kirkenes 1654 2
  Kasher Shehzad Sandnes 1653 2
  Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord Nittedal 1653 2
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1648 2
  Sondre Stai Trondheim 1646 2
  Harald Peter Stette Fredriksstad 1642 2
  Stig Anders Aarø Fredriksstad 1641 2
  Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim 1640 2
  Gunnar Eiken Sotra 1631 2
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Aalesunds 1628 2
  Lasse Dahl Moss 1627 2
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1626 2
  Vidar Gjære Aalesunds 1625 2
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1623 2
  Tore Martin Madsø Hauan Trondheim 1622 2
  Tom-Greger Knutsen Samisk 1606 2
  Torbjørn Brenden Follo 1603 2
  Roar Sola Jæren 1599 2
  Steinar Nilssen Fauske 1572 2
  Lars-Arne Oldernes Porsgrunn 1537 2
  Erlend Halvorsen Sarpsborg 0 2
  Ingar Burchard Hammerfest 0 2
  Kjell S Thoreby Sarpsborg 0 2
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:EliteMester12345Senior 65 Senior 50 ASenior 50 BJunior Kadett LilleputtMiniputtTOTAL
Player count:2248477148513653181126263552544
Avg. FIDE rating:244121191863168415111291109817051884145119521688152013221697