Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i sjakk 2011


Updated
jul 10 11
@ 17:05

Views:226781

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Njårdhallen, Oslo

Play date:

02. - 10. jul 11

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameGroup
GM Leif E Johannessen Eliteklassen
IM Frode Elsness Eliteklassen
GM Berge Østenstad Eliteklassen
GM Rune Djurhuus Eliteklassen
IM Axel Smith Eliteklassen
IM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal Eliteklassen
IM Atle Grønn Eliteklassen
IM Joachim Thomassen Eliteklassen
FM Nicolai Getz Eliteklassen
IM Øystein Hole Eliteklassen
IM Bjarke Sahl Eliteklassen
FM Andreas G.R. Moen Eliteklassen
FM Espen Forså Eliteklassen
FM Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev Eliteklassen
FM Stig Gabrielsen Eliteklassen
FM Trond Gabrielsen Eliteklassen
  Edwin David Eliteklassen
FM Petter Fossan Mester (over 2000)
FM Ole Christian Moen Mester (over 2000)
FM Ragnar Harald Hoen Senior (over 60)
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Mester (over 2000)
CM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Mester (over 2000)
  Gunnar B. Hanssen Mester (over 2000)
WIM Katrine Tjølsen Eliteklassen
  Elias DeMac Mester (over 2000)
  Benjamin Arvola Junior (U20)
  Jon Kristian Haarr Junior (U20)
  Hans Olav Lahlum Mester (over 2000)
  Erik Eikeland Mester (over 2000)
  Per Ofstad Senior (over 60)
  Anders Hobber Mester (over 2000)
  Frode Lillevold Mester (over 2000)
  Terje Eriksen Mester (over 2000)
  Brede Alex. Kvisvik Mester (over 2000)
  Øyvind Andersen Lundeby Mester (over 2000)
  Odd Martin Guttulsrud Junior (U20)
  Aryan Tari Junior (U20)
  Rune Myhrvold Mester (over 2000)
  Steinar Sidselrud Mester (over 2000)
FM Jarl H Ulrichsen Senior (over 60)
WFM Ellinor Frisk Mester (over 2000)
  Stig K. Martinsen Mester (over 2000)
  Tor Arne Hauge Senior (over 60)
  Bror Thanke Mester (over 2000)
  Håkon Bentsen Mester (over 2000)
  Lars Kjølberg Senior (over 60)
  Johannes Luangtep Kvisla Mester (over 2000)
  Martin Valla Mester (over 2000)
  Arne Danielsen Mester (over 2000)
  Jan Sørgjerd Mester (over 2000)
  Carl Erik Horda Mester (over 2000)
  Anders G Hagen Mester (over 2000)
  Per O Andersen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Egmond-Gabriel Dulman Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Alexander R. Flaata Mester (over 2000)
  Anders Thingstad Junior (U20)
  Per Omtvedt Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Svetoslav Mihajlov Mester (over 2000)
  Ole Woldseth Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Espen Norberg Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  David Lilleøren Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Lars Erik Pedersen Mester (over 2000)
  Vidar Taksrud Senior (over 60)
  Anders Olsen Mester (over 2000)
  Thomas Thomassen Mester (over 2000)
  Kenneth Einarsen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Arnold Mundal Senior (over 60)
WFM Sylvia Johnsen Mester (over 2000)
  Fredrik Aunan Lindsøe Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Joar Gullestad Pettersen Mester (over 2000)
  Hans Arild Runde Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Hans Chr Fotland Senior (over 60)
  Brede Hagen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Morten Lilleøren Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Ingen Spiller Junior (U20)
  Jo Kr. Løberg Mester (over 2000)
  Helge E. Theting Mester (over 2000)
  Roar Ulvnes Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Lars Oskar Hauge Junior (U20)
  Tor Wetle Hoem Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Stein Sollid Senior (over 60)
  Willy L. Olsen Senior (over 60)
  Kjetil Strand Senior (over 60)
  Anita Grønnestad Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Kjell Magne Johnsen Mester (over 2000)
  Øyvind Ukkelberg Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Lasse T. Solbu Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Johnny Hanssen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Øystein Aagedal Skage Junior (U20)
  Øystein R. Andersen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Erland Henrichsen Senior (over 60)
  Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Ole Emil Frisvold Junior (U20)
  Trond Harald Saltnes Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Nils J. Schjelderup Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Gregor Taube Kadett (U16)
  Øyvin Strand Senior (over 60)
  Jørn Snellingen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Kjell M Haug Senior (over 60)
  Robin Olsen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Tor-Egil Solberg Senior (over 60)
  Marte Egeland Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Kjell Håkon Lien Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Sebastian Mihajlov Junior (U20)
  Stian Johansen Mester (over 2000)
  Erlend Kyrkjebø Junior (U20)
  Runar Mathisen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Fredrik Beer Jacobsen Kadett (U16)
  Magnus Monsen Senior (over 60)
  Raymond Boger Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Tom Ivar Jenkins Senior (over 60)
  Anders Rundgren Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Hans R Thjømøe Senior (over 60)
  Markus Moripen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Leif Kverndal Senior (over 60)
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg Junior (U20)
  Tor Botheim Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Børge W Svanholm Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Vebjørn Selbekk Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Bjørn Haveland Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Roar Lindblom Senior (over 60)
  Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Kadett (U16)
  Johan Salomon Junior (U20)
  Maud Rødsmoen Kadett (U16)
  Odd Habberstad Senior (over 60)
  Jussi Dyrnes Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Jan B. Wilsbeck Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Sigmund Lunde Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Karsten Ovesen Senior (over 60)
  Tore Garberg Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Anders Rønningen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Oddvar Solli Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Dag Andersen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Asbjørn O. Steinskog Junior (U20)
  Henrik Sjøl Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Leif Trygve Hegvik Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Henning Kjøita Kadett (U16)
  Roar Thorstensen Senior (over 60)
  Line Jin Jørgensen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Jørund Berstad Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Vegard Simensen Junior (U20)
  Carl Christian Aarnes Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Jonatan Ekelund Time Junior (U20)
  Jia Qi Xue Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Aleksander Omtvedt Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Roger Sætre Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Richard Wicklund-Hansen Senior (over 60)
  Jan Stokke Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Trym Daniel Rødvik Mester (over 2000)
  Jan Svenske Senior (over 60)
  Torgeir Kjøita Kadett (U16)
  Geir Ole Aagedal Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Jørgen Hoel Kadett (U16)
  Simon Barane Junior (U20)
  Pål Moe Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Trygve Lindsjørn Senior (over 60)
  Lewi Bekkelien Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Armin Gholami Junior (U20)
  Rudolf Steinkellner Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Gunnar Bue Senior (over 60)
  Tommy Hansen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Ida Lahlum Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Magnus Aartun Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Karim Ali Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Andreas Strand Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Åsmund Sem-Johansen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Kjell H Johansen Senior (over 60)
  Tore Teigen Senior B
  Guttorm Andersen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Håkon N Nordstrøm Kadett (U16)
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Frode Høva Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Eirik Kyrkjebø Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Håvard M Skagseth Junior (U20)
  Sondre Merkesvik Miniputt (U11)
  Viktor W Mathisen Kadett (U16)
  Mathias Brennhaugen Eike Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Per Chr Ødegaard Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Elise Forså Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Jan Rune Moberg Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Lasse E Bjørn Kadett (U16)
  Samuel Riiser Kadett (U16)
  Bibek Liu Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Sigve Hølleland Kadett (U16)
  Mathias Sætre Lilleputt (U13)
  Sherington Amarapala Kadett (U16)
  Johannes Haug Junior (U20)
  Øivind Jakobsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Eivind Aartun Kadett (U16)
  Birger Olsen Senior B
  Trond Jacobsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Bjarne Undheim Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Lisbeth Haugsvær Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Steinar Leite Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Tore Inge Bratteteig Senior (over 60)
  Linda Marie Hansen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Monika Machlik Kadett (U16)
  Jonas H Rasmussen Kadett (U16)
  Caroline Beer Jacobsen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Vegard Øverås Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Hanna B Kyrkjebø Lilleputt (U13)
  Ingrid Øen Carlsen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Marte B Kyrkjebø Lilleputt (U13)
  Endre Machlik Miniputt (U11)
  Per Nestande Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Geir Moseng Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Sjur Nørve Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Jan Roksvold Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Rolf Røstad Senior (over 60)
  Eddy Nygaard Senior (over 60)
  Øystein Johnsen Senior (over 60)
  Knut Engli Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Gudmund Farstad Senior (over 60)
  Tore Kallset Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Trym Jenssveen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Francisco Gonzàlez Silva Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Jonny Schmidt Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Svein Arne Thrana Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Erling Skjelstad Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Jon A. Stokhaug Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Svein Johansen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Odd Andersen Senior (over 60)
  Gunnar Lie Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Matti Unnli Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Pål H Johansen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Sven Sawa Senior (over 60)
  Alexander Støle Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Jonatan M Andersen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Tom R Wister Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Daniel Barker Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Per Tore Aanonsen Senior (over 60)
  Svein Otto Solem Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Tore Kristiansen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Ivar Kosberg Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Arild Øksnevad Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  John Kr. Johnsen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Ken T Nordtvedt Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Thoralf N Barstad Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Øyvind Fossheim Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Jarle Ness Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Frode Arntsen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Thomas G Larsen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Anders Sørjordet Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Johannes Høva Bøhler Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Svein E Ruud Senior (over 60)
  Edit Machlik Kadett (U16)
  Morten Wendelborg Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Viggo Andersen Senior (over 60)
  Anders Knudsen Beck Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Olav K. Fredriksen Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Lars Valle Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Ryaad Aabid Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Sigurd Kittilsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Reidar Skjold Senior B
  Morten Røine Senior B
  Arvid Gundersen Senior B
  Sondre-Andreas B Hoel Kadett (U16)
  Yngve Rasdal Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Joshua Paul Schmidt Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Jarani Suntharalingam Kadett (U16)
  Tore Bonsaksen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Eivind Sæteren Berntsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Otto Brokke Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Bård Fadnes Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Tore Reppen Senior (over 60)
  Eirik V Kallset Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Steinar Beddari Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Odd H Birkestrand Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Leif Tidemann-Andersen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  John Ivar Brekke Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Gunnar Hellem Senior (over 60)
  Werner Solberg Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Anders B Iversen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Anders Taraldset Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Torben Winther Jensen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Ulrik Olsen Lilleputt (U13)
  Øyvind Hjelle Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Lars A Stensen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Svein Erik Kumle Senior B
  Jan Petter Opedal Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Olav Hjortås Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Ulrich Dalseth Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Steinar Lode Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Jon Børresen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Svein-Erik Bakken Senior B
  Jon Machlik Kadett (U16)
  Tronn Gruben Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Rune A. Jørgensen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Svein J Albrigtsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Finn Arild Wister Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Snorre Rygg Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Karl-Johan Rist Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Egil Aarstad Fjeldheim Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Trond Kristensen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Harald Omland Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Jostein Sørhus Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Petter Martin Hestvik Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Morgan Henriksen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Arman K Ghaderi Miniputt (U11)
  Rune Bergquist Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Øivind Carstensen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Jan Hugo Eriksen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Yngve Lindsjørn Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kadett (U16)
  Arne Sørli Senior B
  Rune Myrland Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Oddvar Kristiansen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Audun Hoem Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Gaute Ljones Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Kjetil Nylund Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Ragnvald Monge Senior B
  Øystein Iversen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Benjamin Imsrud Lilleputt (U13)
  Gunnar Lilleng Senior B
  Ketil Drevvatn Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Kjetil Andås Kadett (U16)
  Tore Hauan Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Ivar Alexander Mossin Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Leif Gulliksen Senior B
  Louis Sit Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Steinar Simonsen Senior B
  Tore Thonstad Senior B
  Odd Ivar Fystro Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Odd Gunnar Heitun Senior (over 60)
  Ørjan Jørgensen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn Lilleputt (U13)
  Finn Syvertsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Marius Eriksen Lilleputt (U13)
  Knut Are Hansen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Geir F Lorem Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Hans B. Andreasen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Ingrid Strand Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Hans-Henry Jacobsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Anita Gholami Kadett (U16)
  Eivind X Djurhuus Miniputt (U11)
  Vegard Gundersen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Odd Arne Elstad Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Morten Sand Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Frode Fredriksen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Tom-Greger Knutsen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Jonar Lensebakken Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Ulf R Hansen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Idar Sørensen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Erik Lind Pedersen Senior B
  Kristian Røilid Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kadett (U16)
  Benjamin Mjelde Andersen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Oddvar Nordmark Senior B
  Alf Geir Thowsen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Kurt-Norman Øiestad Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Tom Jøran S Rønning Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Olav Skjæveland Senior B
  Anders Stanghelle Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Helmer Nilsen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Heidi Røneid Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Trond V Braathen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Martin Bergsjø Østby Miniputt (U11)
  Tormod Thingstad Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Daniel Steen Hauge Lilleputt (U13)
  Kurt Normann Sevland Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Eivind Ellingsrud Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Flemming Aas Kadett (U16)
  Vegard Garmark Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Adrian Hitland Lilleputt (U13)
  Thorbjørn Skaug Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Didrik Braathen Lilleputt (U13)
  Nils R Utsi Senior B
  Rasmus L Haugland Lilleputt (U13)
  Pål Egil Knutsen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Klaus Smedtorp Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Tom Steinskog Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Egil Flemsæter Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Lars Hope Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Andreas G Tryggestad Miniputt (U11)
  Roy Lilleby Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Sigve Sundsbø Miniputt (U11)
  Øivind Hagberg Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Ove Johansen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Otto Prytz Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Morthen Auke Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Sven Olav Rosnes Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Cornelius Kvendseth Lilleputt (U13)
  Thore Roksvold Senior B
  Tom Rune Johansen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Richard Madsen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Vegard Viken Kallset Kadett (U16)
  Kimiya Sajjadi Lilleputt (U13)
  Svein Erik Kringstad Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Magnus Dahl Jenssen Lilleputt (U13)
  Sebastian Egeberg Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Kristian Haagaas Kadett (U16)
  Oddvar Aasen Senior B
  Anders Nilsson Aure Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Jing Shan Liu Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Martin Saltvedt Lilleputt (U13)
  Sverre S Dyrhaug Kadett (U16)
  Tale Tvedt Lilleputt (U13)
  Ruben Guerrero Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Jens Petter Olsen Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Aud Norunn Strand Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Jarle Melby Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Andreas Fossan Lilleputt (U13)
  Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Lilleputt (U13)
  Kazim Yilmaz Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Emil Andre Olsen Lilleputt (U13)
  Terje Baustad Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Anton Amarapala Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Anders R Jensen Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Henrik G Tallaksen Miniputt (U11)
  Martin G Johnsen Lilleputt (U13)
  Eivind Svanes Miniputt (U11)
  Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Miniputt (U11)
  Elin Johnson Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Odin Aa Solum Lilleputt (U13)
  Andreas Tveranger Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Nelvin Farstad Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Marius Sliper Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Eirik Thorbjørnsen Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Even Elias Yuan Hem Miniputt (U11)
  Ole Birkeland Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Axel Sit Lilleputt (U13)
  Johan Lien Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Kristoffer Bråtveit Miniputt (U11)
  Espen Andreassen Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Åvald Sommervoll Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Jørgen Thingstad Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Stein Sjuls Hansen Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Markus S Andersen Miniputt (U11)
  Paul Ivar Johansen Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Christiane Moen Lilleputt (U13)
  Regine Forså Miniputt (U11)
  Ingrid Skaslien Miniputt (U11)
  Yngve Fossheim Miniputt (U11)
  Eirik Hauge Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Elisabeth Aa Solum Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Jens Østmann Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Roar Andre Bakken Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Stian Kosberg Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Lars A Baustad Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Dag E B Nord Lilleputt (U13)
  Knut M Baustad Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Helene Lorem Miniputt (U11)
  Odd Aa Solum Miniputt (U11)
  Malin Imsrud Miniputt (U11)
  Jonas Andreassen Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Sindre Løndalen Lilleputt (U13)
  Olav Baade Møen Miniputt (U11)
  Alexander Ch Blonz Miniputt (U11)
  Oddvar Solum Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Bishal Liu Miniputt (U11)
  Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Miniputt (U11)
  Arne Natskår Miniputt (U11)
  Ingrid Andrea Greibrokk Miniputt (U11)
  Sissel M. Engevik Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Sheroni Amarapala Miniputt (U11)
  Paul Auke Lilleputt (U13)
  Tom Bothner Senior (over 60)
  Benjamin J Freitag Lilleputt (U13)
  Megan Garcia Miniputt (U11)
  Maria Greibrokk Miniputt (U11)
  Embla Grønn Miniputt (U11)
  Benjamin Halvorsen Miniputt (U11)
  Inge Harkestad Klasse 2 (1500-1749)
  Sverre Hoem Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Stig Rune Jenssen Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Rune Johnsen Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Asle Jørgensen Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Tor Fredrik Kaasen Miniputt (U11)
  Ingrid J. Kvamme Miniputt (U11)
  Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Miniputt (U11)
  Amalie Omari Larsen Miniputt (U11)
  Einar Lorem Miniputt (U11)
  Mads Munkejord Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Øystein Leif Olsen Senior (over 60)
  Jens Christian L. Opdahl Miniputt (U11)
  Jan Pedersen Senior (over 60)
  Anton Ræder Lilleputt (U13)
  Leiv Røsok Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Pradheeban Sivaranjan Miniputt (U11)
  Maria Skaslien Miniputt (U11)
  Tor Skaslien Klasse 5 (under 1000)
  Erling Skjølås Lilleputt (U13)
  Andreas Skotheim Lilleputt (U13)
  Fredrik Smeby Miniputt (U11)
  Frigg Sommervoll Miniputt (U11)
  Ingen Spiller Miniputt (U11)
  Ingen Spiller Miniputt (U11)
  Endre S. Steigum Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Trond Støre Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Harald Thorstensen Senior (over 60)
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Miniputt (U11)
  Nikolai Tvedt Miniputt (U11)
  Idar Wik Miniputt (U11)
  Leif E Wærstad Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Burak Zeybek Lilleputt (U13)
  Eli Marit Ødegaard Klasse 5 (under 1000)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Mester (over 2000)EliteklassenKlasse 1 (1750-1999)Klasse 2 (1500-1749)Klasse 3 (1250-1499)Klasse 4 (1000-1249)Klasse 5 (under 1000)Miniputt (U11)Kadett (U16)Junior (U20)Lilleputt (U13)Senior (over 60)Senior BTOTAL
Player count:37184762704137452820314519500