Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i sjakk 2011


Updated
jul 10 11
@ 17:05

Views:250781

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Njårdhallen, Oslo

Play date:

02. - 10. jul 11

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameGroup
  Per O Andersen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Egmond-Gabriel Dulman Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Per Omtvedt Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Ole Woldseth Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Espen Norberg Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  David Lilleøren Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Kenneth Einarsen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Fredrik Aunan Lindsøe Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Hans Arild Runde Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Brede Hagen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Morten Lilleøren Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Roar Ulvnes Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Tor Wetle Hoem Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Anita Grønnestad Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Øyvind Ukkelberg Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Lasse T. Solbu Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Øystein R. Andersen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Jørn Snellingen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Robin Olsen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Marte Egeland Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Runar Mathisen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Raymond Boger Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Anders Rundgren Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Markus Moripen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Tor Botheim Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Børge W Svanholm Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Vebjørn Selbekk Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Bjørn Haveland Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Jussi Dyrnes Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Jan B. Wilsbeck Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Sigmund Lunde Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Anders Rønningen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Dag Andersen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Henrik Sjøl Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Leif Trygve Hegvik Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Line Jin Jørgensen Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Jan Stokke Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Elise Forså Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Bjarne Undheim Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Per Nestande Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Geir Moseng Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Sjur Nørve Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Jan Roksvold Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Svein Arne Thrana Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Endre S. Steigum Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
  Trond Støre Klasse 1 (1750-1999)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Mester (over 2000)EliteklassenKlasse 1 (1750-1999)Klasse 2 (1500-1749)Klasse 3 (1250-1499)Klasse 4 (1000-1249)Klasse 5 (under 1000)Miniputt (U11)Kadett (U16)Junior (U20)Lilleputt (U13)Senior (over 60)Senior BTOTAL
Player count:37184762704137452820314519500