Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i sjakk 2011


Updated
jul 10 11
@ 17:05

Views:250779

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Njårdhallen, Oslo

Play date:

02. - 10. jul 11

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameGroup
  Rudolf Steinkellner Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Tommy Hansen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Ida Lahlum Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Eirik Kyrkjebø Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Bibek Liu Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Øivind Jakobsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Trond Jacobsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Lisbeth Haugsvær Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Steinar Leite Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Vegard Øverås Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Lars Valle Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Sigurd Kittilsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Joshua Paul Schmidt Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Tore Bonsaksen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Eivind Sæteren Berntsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Otto Brokke Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Bård Fadnes Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Eirik V Kallset Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Steinar Beddari Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Odd H Birkestrand Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Leif Tidemann-Andersen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Werner Solberg Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Anders B Iversen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Anders Taraldset Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Torben Winther Jensen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Øyvind Hjelle Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Lars A Stensen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Jan Petter Opedal Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Olav Hjortås Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Ulrich Dalseth Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Steinar Lode Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Jon Børresen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Tronn Gruben Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Rune A. Jørgensen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Svein J Albrigtsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Finn Arild Wister Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Snorre Rygg Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Karl-Johan Rist Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Egil Aarstad Fjeldheim Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Trond Kristensen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Harald Omland Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Jostein Sørhus Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Petter Martin Hestvik Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Morgan Henriksen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Rune Bergquist Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Øivind Carstensen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Jan Hugo Eriksen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Yngve Lindsjørn Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Rune Myrland Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Oddvar Kristiansen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Audun Hoem Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Gaute Ljones Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Kjetil Nylund Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Øystein Iversen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Ketil Drevvatn Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Tore Hauan Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Louis Sit Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Odd Ivar Fystro Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Ørjan Jørgensen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Finn Syvertsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Knut Are Hansen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Geir F Lorem Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Hans B. Andreasen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Ingrid Strand Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Hans-Henry Jacobsen Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Heidi Røneid Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Mads Munkejord Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
  Leif E Wærstad Klasse 3 (1250-1499)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Mester (over 2000)EliteklassenKlasse 1 (1750-1999)Klasse 2 (1500-1749)Klasse 3 (1250-1499)Klasse 4 (1000-1249)Klasse 5 (under 1000)Miniputt (U11)Kadett (U16)Junior (U20)Lilleputt (U13)Senior (over 60)Senior BTOTAL
Player count:37184762704137452820314519500