Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Landsturneringen NM i sjakk 2011


Updated
jul 10 11
@ 17:05

Views:251497

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Njårdhallen, Oslo

Play date:

02. - 10. jul 11

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameGroup
  Caroline Beer Jacobsen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Ivar Alexander Mossin Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Vegard Gundersen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Odd Arne Elstad Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Morten Sand Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Frode Fredriksen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Tom-Greger Knutsen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Jonar Lensebakken Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Ulf R Hansen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Idar Sørensen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Kristian Røilid Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Benjamin Mjelde Andersen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Alf Geir Thowsen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Kurt-Norman Øiestad Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Tom Jøran S Rønning Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Anders Stanghelle Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Helmer Nilsen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Trond V Braathen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Tormod Thingstad Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Kurt Normann Sevland Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Eivind Ellingsrud Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Vegard Garmark Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Thorbjørn Skaug Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Bjørn Noralf Dybvik Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Pål Egil Knutsen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Klaus Smedtorp Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Tom Steinskog Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Egil Flemsæter Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Lars Hope Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Roy Lilleby Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Øivind Hagberg Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Ove Johansen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Otto Prytz Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Morthen Auke Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Sven Olav Rosnes Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Tom Rune Johansen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Richard Madsen Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Svein Erik Kringstad Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Sebastian Egeberg Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Jing Shan Liu Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
  Leiv Røsok Klasse 4 (1000-1249)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Mester (over 2000)EliteklassenKlasse 1 (1750-1999)Klasse 2 (1500-1749)Klasse 3 (1250-1499)Klasse 4 (1000-1249)Klasse 5 (under 1000)Miniputt (U11)Kadett (U16)Junior (U20)Lilleputt (U13)Senior (over 60)Senior BTOTAL
Player count:37184762704137452820314519500