Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM 2003 (Landsturneringen


Updated
apr 22 07
@ 16:44

Views:67220

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Fredriksstad. Kongstenhallen

Play date:

04. - 12. jul 03

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameGroup
  Rune Djurhuus Klasse Elite
  Leif E Johannessen Klasse Elite
  Berge Østenstad Klasse Elite
  Kjetil A. Lie Klasse Elite
  Bjarke Kristensen Klasse Elite
  Torstein Bae Klasse Elite
  Magnus Carlsen Klasse Elite
  Kristian Trygstad Klasse Elite
  Roy H Fyllingen Klasse Elite
  Øystein Dannevig Klasse Elite
  Helge A Nordahl Klasse Elite
  Espen Lie Klasse Elite
  Øystein Hole Klasse Elite
  Torbjørn R Hansen Klasse Elite
  Daniel Hersvik Klasse Elite
  Flemming Christenso Klasse Elite
  Helsio Sousa Klasse M
  Ragnar Hoen Klasse Senior A
  Stig Gabrielsen Klasse Elite
  Hans Olav Lahlum Klasse Elite
  Carl Fredrik Ekeberg Klasse Elite
  Hallvard Ådnøy Klasse M
  Andreas Moen Klasse Elite
  Kjetil Stokke Klasse Junior
  Gudmund Stenersen Klasse M
  Ole Chr. Moen Klasse M
  Alf R Andersen Klasse M
  Georg Børresen Klasse M
  Lars Breivik Klasse M
  Jøran Jansson Klasse M
  Øivind Johansen Klasse M
  Silje Bjerke Klasse M
  Geir I Henriksen Klasse M
  Stig K. Martinsen Klasse M
  Johannes Høie Klasse M
  Tore Kolås Klasse M
  Joachim B-Jensen Klasse Junior
  Edwin Fernando David Klasse M
  Bror Thanke Klasse M
  Sheila B Berntsen Klasse M
  Steinar Moen Klasse M
  Frode Lillevold Klasse M
  Sylvia Johnsen Klasse M
  Jan Sørgjerd Klasse M
  Øyvind Pedersen Klasse M
  Åsmund Hammerstad Klasse M
  Joachim Solberg Klasse M
  Paul Johansen Klasse M
  Viggo Guddahl Klasse M
  Rune Myhrvold Klasse M
  Steinar Sidselrud Klasse M
  Bogi Palsson Klasse M
  Victor Hansen Klasse M
  Tor Gulbrandsen Klasse M
  Jone Riska-Pedersen Klasse M
  Per Oskar Andersen Klasse M
  Arne Danielsen Klasse M
  Håkon Bentsen Klasse M
  Trond M Thorgersen Klasse M
  Andreas Esbensen Klasse1
  Frode Ludvigsen Klasse M
  Timo Nurmi Klasse1
  Ståle Sending Klasse Junior
  Trond A Nilsen Klasse M
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen Klasse M
  Per Omtvedt Klasse1
  Brede A Kvisvik Klasse Junior
  Hans Chr. Fotland Klasse Senior A
  Jon Ludvig Hammer Klasse Junior
  Ole Smeby Klasse1
  Karle Stangeland Klasse1
  Terje Torgersen Klasse M
  Ola Mogstad Klasse1
  Ørnulf Stubberud Klasse Kadett A
  Ole J. Gyldenås Klasse M
  Henrik A Carlsen Klasse1
  Ragnar Edvardsen Klasse1
  Nikolas A Mellem Klasse M
  Lars E Pedersen Klasse1
  Morten Lilleøren Klasse M
  Svein Bjørnland Klasse1
  Karl W. Strand Klasse Senior A
  Mehmedalija Kunic Klasse M
  Alf Øverås Klasse Senior A
  Anton Jørgensson Klasse1
  Thore Østrem Klasse1
  Willy L. Olsen Klasse Senior A
  Helge Theting Klasse1
  Inge S Skrondal Klasse Kadett A
  Terje Nilsen Klasse M
  Espen Thorstensen Klasse1
  Per Kristian Vigdal Klasse1
  Kai-Roger Johansen Klasse1
  Holger Lange Klasse1
  Gro Ferkingstad Klasse1
  Håkon Haugsrud Klasse Junior
  Lars Pilø Klasse1
  Odin Blikra Vea Klasse Junior
  Vidar Erlandsen Klasse1
  Hugo Lande Klasse1
  Svein H. Johnsen Klasse1
  Markus Lømo Klasse1
  Janos Szalai Klasse1
  Thomas Thomassen Klasse1
  Finn M. Gulliksen Klasse1
  Carsten Aubert Klasse M
  Tor Kristian Larsen Klasse1
  Per Nestande Klasse1
  Jahn Spillum Klasse1
  Jan Stokke Klasse1
  Even Dalheim Klasse1
  Jan Synnestvedt Klasse1
  Trond E. Nilsen Klasse1
  Tore Garberg Klasse1
  Oddmund Sande Klasse1
  Jørn Snellingen Klasse1
  Geir Brobakken Klasse1
  Aksel Brasøy Klasse1
  Ole Woldseth Klasse1
  Håvard Skøien Klasse Junior
  Carl Eric Horda Klasse1
  Rune Vik-Hansen Klasse1
  Marte Egeland Klasse Junior
  Kjetil Lund Hansen Klasse1
  Erik Eliassen Klasse Junior
  David Lilleøren Klasse1
  Thomas Pronstad Klasse1
  Kjell Martin Haug Klasse Senior A
  Joakim Larsen Klasse Junior
  Raymond Boger Klasse1
  Odd-Magnus T Myrstad Klasse1
  Morten Jensen Klasse 2
  Audun Kvam Klasse 2
  Lewi Bekkelien Klasse 2
  Jan Arne Bjørgvik Klasse1
  Kjell S Thoreby Klasse 2
  Rune Aarthun Klasse1
  Aage Mella Klasse Senior A
  Kjetil Vollan Klasse 2
  Leif Kverndal Klasse 2
  Freddy Aamodt Klasse 2
  Bård Fjellengen Klasse 2
  Thomas R Hauge Klasse 2
  Daniel Kovachev Klasse Junior
  Johnny Schmidt Klasse Junior
  Jon Haug Klasse 2
  Henrik Sjøl Klasse 2
  Jo Myhrvold Klasse1
  Rune Salomonsen Klasse1
  Ivar A. Abusdal Klasse Junior
  Tormod Rangøy Klasse 2
  Per Sondresen Klasse Senior A
  Thomas Bryn Klasse 2
  Jon Åge Ellefsen Klasse 2
  Tore Kallset Klasse 2
  Jan R. Holmboe Klasse 2
  Per Inge Holmen Klasse 2
  Jan H Jotun Klasse 2
  Per Lea Klasse 2
  Svein Arne Thrana Klasse 2
  Emil D Agdestein Klasse Junior
  Sigmund Lunde Klasse 2
  Harry Andersen Klasse 2
  Pål Kristian Levang Klasse 2
  Ole K Førrisdahl Klasse 2
  Tage Rønnevig-Nielse Klasse Junior
  Jan Fredrik Moen Klasse 2
  Lars Johansen Klasse 2
  Jørund Berstad Klasse Junior
  Thomas Nyland Klasse 2
  Tor-Egil Solberg Klasse 2
  Einar Kjæmperud Klasse 2
  Morten L Madsen Klasse 2
  Cato Bekkesletten Klasse 2
  Henning Pettersen Klasse 2
  Helge Rangøy Klasse Senior A
  Torleif Halås Klasse 2
  Hafsteinn Agustsson Klasse 2
  Morten Røine Klasse 2
  Odd Nordheim Klasse 2
  Anders S Johansen Klasse 2
  Roger Moen Klasse 2
  Bjarne J Engevik Klasse 2
  Svein Erik Ruud Klasse 2
  Sven Sawa Klasse 2
  Dag Andersen Klasse 2
  Stefan Randjelovic Klasse Kadett A
  Hans R. Thjømøe Klasse 2
  Mikhail Lilleøren Klasse 2
  Tom R Wister Klasse 2
  Viggo Andersen Klasse 2
  Arne Mannerud Klasse Senior B
  Richard Wickl-Hansen Klasse Senior A
  Nils-J Schjelderup Klasse 2
  Frode Høva Klasse 2
  Odd Birkestrand Klasse Senior B
  Gunnar Bue Klasse 2
  Per Hartvig Nilsen Klasse 2
  Jan Ludvigsen Klasse 2
  Stein Tore Gausdal Klasse 2
  Ole Richard Tuft Klasse 2
  Askild Bryn Klasse Kadett A
  Anker Aasum Klasse Senior B
  Kenneth Einarsen Klasse Kadett A
  Sture Magne Alne Klasse Kadett A
  Ingar Skogen Klasse 2
  Per-Chr. Stenvaag Klasse 2
  Håkon Astrup Klasse Kadett A
  Tore Edvardsen Klasse 2
  Johannes L Kvisla Klasse Lilleputt
  Steinar Bryn Klasse 2
  Tom Eriksen Klasse 2
  Cato Rosenberg Klasse Senior A
  Martin Valla Klasse Junior
  Øyvind Weberg Klasse Senior A
  Espen Forså Klasse Lilleputt
  Trygve Lindsjørn Klasse Senior B
  Arild Thøgersen Klasse 2
  Jan Rune Moberg Klasse 2
  Bernt-Olav Markussen Klasse1
  Arild Øksnevad Klasse 2
  Sverre Haug Klasse Senior A
  Steinar Simonsen Klasse Senior B
  Oddvar Solli Klasse 2
  Anders Wågø Klasse Junior
  Tore Reppen Klasse 2
  Aslak Haanshuus Klasse 2
  Tor Ketil Larsen Klasse 2
  Thomas G Larsen Klasse 2
  Audun Sele Klasse 2
  Rolv Breivik Klasse 2
  Knut Valle Klasse 2
  Jussi Dyrnes Klasse 2
  Jo Vederhus Klasse Junior
  Thomas Nilsen Klasse 2
  Alf Haakon Lund Klasse 2
  Bjørn Salvesen Klasse 2
  Kjell Johansen Klasse Senior B
  Jan Svenske Klasse 2
  Bernt Kirkebø Klasse 2
  Richard Flores Klasse 2
  Vid Birkic Klasse Senior B
  Håkon Bull Klasse 2
  Olav Erikstad Klasse 2
  Kai Nilsen Klasse Senior B
  Rudolf Steinkellner Klasse 2
  Roar Thorstensen Klasse Senior A
  Rolf W Tangen Klasse 2
  Terje Wivestad Klasse 2
  Torstein Furnes Klasse 2
  Leif Tidem-Andersen Klasse 3
  Svein H Endresen Klasse 3
  Jan Petter Leidland Klasse 2
  Odd Frydendal Klasse Senior B
  Svein Olsen Klasse Senior B
  Dan Peder Eriksen Klasse 3
  Leif Andersen Klasse 3
  Pærviz Elka Klasse 3
  Tore Narvøy Klasse 3
  Magnar Nikolaisen Klasse 3
  Mats Bergvoll Klasse Kadett A
  Per Chr. Ødegaard Klasse 3
  Torbjørn Dahl Klasse 3
  Øystein Edvardsen Klasse Junior
  Steinar Flo Klasse 2
  Rune Johnsen Klasse 3
  Kai Inge Esbensen Klasse Lilleputt
  Per Blikra Klasse 3
  Gaute Lien Klasse 3
  Trond Solstad Klasse 3
  Fredrik A Lindsøe Klasse Kadett A
  Pål Moe Klasse 3
  Camillo Mordt Klasse 3
  Håkon Hoel Klasse 3
  Ida Lahlum Klasse 2
  Hans Stabbetorp Klasse 3
  Ståle Lund Klasse 3
  Rune Jordet Klasse 3
  Hans F Esbensen Klasse 3
  Jan Brix Klasse 3
  Frode Wiggen Klasse 3
  Magne Svendsen Klasse 2
  Eirik Viken Kallset Klasse Junior
  Ragnvald Monge Klasse Senior B
  Øyvind Myhrvold Klasse 3
  Erik Lind Pedersen Klasse Senior B
  Geir Tveit Klasse 3
  Klaus Smedtorp Klasse Senior B
  Tommy Sneltvedt Klasse Junior
  Ingen Spiller Klasse 3
  Frank Johansen Klasse Senior B
  Gitle Kirkesola Klasse 3
  Eirik Søreng Klasse 3
  Frank Olav Bruun Klasse 3
  Sissel Janneth Stava Klasse 3
  Odd Kjetil Selnes Klasse 3
  Rannveig Blikra Vea Klasse Kadett A
  Peter Groot Klasse 3
  Ellisiv Reppen Klasse Junior
  Rune Erlandsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Ragnar Andresen Klasse 3
  Kjell Juul Klasse 3
  John Kenneth Stava Klasse 3
  Odd Fystro Klasse 3
  Carl Aarnes Klasse 3
  Thomas Børstad Klasse Kadett A
  Øyvind Tandb-Hanssen Klasse 3
  Ken Terje Nordtvedt Klasse 3
  Karsten Ovesen Klasse Senior B
  J Paul Schmidt Klasse Junior
  Trygve Olsen Klasse 3
  Thor Christenson Klasse Senior B
  Brede Hagen Klasse Kadett A
  Svein-Erik Bakken Klasse 3
  Trond Evanger Klasse 3
  Karl-Johan Knutsen Klasse 3
  Alf Geir Thowsen Klasse 3
  Rune Normann Klasse 3
  Knut Olsen Klasse 3
  Sigurd Stene Klasse Senior B
  Erik Rudi Klasse 3
  Håkon Sannes Klasse Senior B
  Stig Allan Snähre Klasse 3
  Terje Presthus Klasse 3
  Sigmund Reppen Klasse Kadett A
  Tore Thonstad Klasse Senior B
  Rolf Eknes Klasse 3
  Chris Hinman Klasse 3
  Olav Skjetnemark Klasse Senior B
  Harald Oldernes Klasse 3
  Rune Haug Klasse 3
  Jørgen Flo Klasse Kadett A
  Harald Mottang Klasse 3
  Kjell T. Vatland Klasse 3
  Xiang Yi Kong Klasse Kadett A
  Odd H Birkestrand Klasse 3
  Tore Lambrechts Klasse 3
  Finn A Wister Klasse 3
  Frank Eggerud Klasse 3
  Anders Knudsen Beck Klasse 3
  Øivind Ekeberg Klasse 3
  Frank Grønli Klasse 3
  Leif Gulliksen Klasse 3
  Torge Ugland Klasse 3
  Daniel P Jacobsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Klasse 3
  Pål Egil Knutsen Klasse 3
  Arvid Kolstad Klasse 3
  Kjell Hoff Klasse 3
  Jostein Kauserud Klasse 3
  Knut Sagafos Klasse 3
  Bjørn E Herregården Klasse 3
  Fredrik Helness Klasse Lilleputt
  Jan M Karlsen Klasse 3
  Joachim Thomassen Klasse Lilleputt
  Tore Sverdrup Klasse 3
  Roald Storslett Klasse Senior B
  Rolf Ole Andersen Klasse 3
  Line Holen Klasse Kadett B
  Birger Olsen Klasse 4
  Espen Aursand Klasse 3
  Sudhir Gupta Klasse 4
  Per Skogli Klasse 3
  Jan Svindahl Klasse 4
  Nicolai Getz Klasse Lilleputt
  Øyvind Mørkedal Klasse Junior
  Harald Omland Klasse 3
  Kristian Aandal Klasse Junior
  Sigurd Braathen Klasse 4
  Thomas Gramstad Klasse 4
  John Ivar Brekke Klasse 4
  Øivind Hagberg Klasse 4
  Leif Vatne Klasse 4
  Olav Skjæveland Klasse 4
  Daniel S Pettersen Klasse Kadett B
  Thorbjørn Skaug Klasse 3
  Geir Blom Klasse 4
  Trond V. Braathen Klasse 4
  Thorbjørn Henriksen Klasse 4
  Frode Gundersen Klasse 4
  Harry Slang Klasse 4
  Bernt Milovan Klasse Senior B
  Åsmund Forfang Klasse 4
  Espen Kristiansen Klasse 4
  Andreas R Angeltveit Klasse Junior
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Klasse 4
  William Magnor Klasse Kadett A
  Tor Petterson Klasse 4
  Finn Syvertsen Klasse 4
  Kjetil Nylund Klasse 4
  Knut Are Hansen Klasse 4
  Aleksander Omtvedt Klasse Kadett B
  Jon Samset Klasse 4
  Torkil Moe Bråten Klasse Lilleputt
  Frode Skjelbostad Klasse 4
  Thomas Wasenius Klasse 4
  Ingar Edvardsen Klasse Kadett B
  Tom Rune Johansen Klasse 4
  Thorbjørn Skarsbø Klasse 4
  Tor Lauritsen Klasse 4
  Vegar Koi Gandrud Klasse Lilleputt
  Roy Brokvam Klasse 4
  Christian Grundekjøn Klasse 4
  Ørjan Jørgensen Klasse 4
  Leif Rønning Klasse 4
  Eric Torgersen Klasse 4
  Arne W Stein Klasse 4
  Line Jin Jørgensen Klasse Lilleputt
  Odd J. Lensebakken Klasse 4
  Oddvar Raugstad Klasse Junior
  Lars Hope Klasse 4
  Nils Utsi Klasse 4
  Trym Jenssveen Klasse Junior
  Bjørn Dybvik Klasse 4
  Willy Kristiansen Klasse Kadett B
  Ole Birkeland Klasse Senior B
  Ann M Sivertsen Klasse 4
  Trond Davidsen Klasse 4
  Magnus Kvinge Tande Klasse Kadett B
  Knut Brandt Klasse Senior B
  Steinar Ulvik Klasse 4
  Bjørn Vollstad Klasse 4
  Gerry Larsen Klasse 4
  Egil Bratland Klasse 4
  Endre Larsplass Klasse Miniputt
  Jack Helgesen Klasse 4
  Maria P Jacobsen Klasse Kadett B
  Fredrik Heggelund Klasse 4
  Hans B Andreassen Klasse 4
  Leif Magne Moen Klasse 4
  Aina M. Svendsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Magnus Hestveen Klasse Kadett B
  Tor Knudsen Klasse Kadett B
  Ulf Atle Limburg Klasse 5
  Synnøve Lind Klasse Lilleputt
  Daniel Mollan Klasse 5
  Alexander Salvesen Klasse Lilleputt
  Kristian Kristiansen Klasse 5
  Øyvind Lensebakken Klasse Kadett B
  Allan R Lilleøren Klasse 5
  Lasse Engebretsen Klasse Kadett B
  Camilla Ingebretsen Klasse Kadett B
  Håvard Halvorsen Klasse Miniputt
  Kenneth Hamre Klasse Lilleputt
  Bjørn Michaelsen Klasse 5
  Thomas Soliman Klasse 5
  Magnus Herregården Klasse Miniputt
  Knut Frimannslund Klasse Senior B
  Torkel Kvinge Tande Klasse Kadett B
  Berge Frimanslund Klasse 5
  Halfdan Holmen Klasse 5
  André L Midtgård Klasse 5
  Frederik Grundekjøn Klasse Kadett B
  Per Løken Klasse 5
  Tore W.Adamsen Klasse 5
  Nicholas Carding Klasse Lilleputt
  Asbjørn Thomassen Klasse Senior B
  Frank Kristensen Klasse 5
  Even Thingstad Klasse Miniputt
  Harald Hansen Klasse 5
  Roy A. L. Bjørnsgård Klasse 5
  Isabella Lütken Klasse Miniputt
  Dennis A. Nygaard Klasse Kadett B
  Lasse Østebø Løvik Klasse Miniputt
  Håkon Øksnevad Klasse Kadett B
  Nils P Mikkelsen Klasse 5
  Tor Engebretsen Klasse 5
  Odd Arne Jensrud Klasse Lilleputt
  Erlend Halvorsen Klasse Miniputt
  Ada Mellem Klasse Miniputt
  Morten Haga Klasse 5
  Anders Rønningen Klasse Lilleputt
  Tore Nilssen Klasse 5
  Jonatan M Andersen Klasse Lilleputt
  Martin Mundal Klasse Kadett B
  Ove Raugstad Klasse 5
  Sveinung Lind Klasse Miniputt
  Terje K Nilsen Klasse 5
  Henny Sivertsen Klasse Kadett B
  Timmie A Nygaard Klasse Lilleputt
  Eirik Ihle Klasse Lilleputt
  Håvard Vederhus Klasse Kadett B
  Bjørn Skjervold Klasse 5
  Gunnar S Abusdal Klasse Lilleputt
  Erik Tidem-Andersen Klasse 5
  Emil Mona Klasse Lilleputt
  Even Skjervold Klasse Kadett B
  Gunnar Herregården Klasse 5
  Anders Thingstad Klasse Miniputt
  Einar D Agdestein Klasse Lilleputt
  Audun Skjervold Klasse Lilleputt
  Sissel M Engevik Klasse 5
  Morten A.Svendsen Klasse Kadett B
  Anders Preben Bay Klasse Lilleputt
  Solveig K Engh Klasse Kadett B
  Karl Erik Holter Klasse Miniputt
  Margrethe Smelvær Klasse Kadett B
  Kristian Espeland Klasse Lilleputt
  Lisbeth Aarthun Klasse 5
  Harald B Danielsen Klasse 5
  Jørgen Robertsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Ryaad Aabid Klasse1
  Eirik Aarthun Klasse Miniputt
  Tone Aarthun Klasse Lilleputt
  Ulv Greve Alsos Klasse Miniputt
  Elliot A Altbaum Klasse Miniputt
  Alexander Andersen Klasse Kadett B
  Viktor Antoniussen Klasse Lilleputt
  Aleksander Asp Klasse Miniputt
  Georg Balas Klasse 3
  Jostein Bentsen Klasse 5
  Bendik Berntsen-Øybø Klasse Miniputt
  Stian Bjærke Klasse 3
  Anders Bjørnerem Klasse 5
  Petter Bossum Klasse Lilleputt
  Tor Botheim Klasse Miniputt
  Ellen Øen Carlsen Klasse Kadett B
  Ingrid Øen Carlsen Klasse Miniputt
  Kjetil Danielsen Klasse Miniputt
  Eric Dokmo Klasse 3
  Gesim Edvardsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Lars Edvardsen Klasse 5
  Leo Edvardsen Klasse Kadett B
  Lars Egner Klasse Lilleputt
  Gunnar Eiken Klasse 3
  Mathias Erdahl Klasse Lilleputt
  Svend T Eriksen Klasse 5
  Hege Erlandsen Klasse Miniputt
  Hilde M Espeland Klasse Miniputt
  Olaug Espeland Klasse 5
  Ole F.Stangeland Klasse Miniputt
  Snorre Flo Klasse Miniputt
  Ruben Floer Klasse Lilleputt
  Elise Forså Klasse Miniputt
  Olav Fredriksen Klasse 2
  Benoni Frøland Klasse Miniputt
  Evy Færevaag Klasse Lilleputt
  Gjermund Gjesme Klasse Miniputt
  Guttorm Glomsås Klasse Miniputt
  Kjell Børre Grebstad Klasse 4
  Magnus B Guderud Klasse Lilleputt
  Anders Hagen Klasse Lilleputt
  Gaute Hagen Klasse Miniputt
  Liv Elise Hammer Klasse Miniputt
  Håkon E Hansen Klasse Miniputt
  Sverre Juul Hansen Klasse Junior
  August Haug Klasse Miniputt
  Marianne W Haug Klasse Miniputt
  Walter Haugen Klasse Senior B
  Jardar L Haugland Klasse Miniputt
  Morgan Henriksen Klasse 4
  Anna Herregården Klasse Miniputt
  Øyvind Hjelle Klasse 5
  Kjersti S Holmaas Klasse Miniputt
  Renate S Holmaas Klasse Miniputt
  Thor Ihle Klasse Miniputt
  Martin T Johannessen Klasse Lilleputt
  Atle Johansen Klasse Lilleputt
  Miguel Johansen Klasse 5
  Kari Lund Johnsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Marcus B Johnsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Truls R. Jørgensen Klasse 5
  Lars Furu Kjelsaas Klasse Miniputt
  Jørgen Kristiansen Klasse 5
  Pål Kristiansen Klasse 5
  David Lange Klasse Miniputt
  Bror Johannes Larsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Emilie Bergum Larsen Klasse Miniputt
  Maria Larsen Klasse Miniputt
  Morten Lillehagen Klasse Miniputt
  Martin Lindboe Klasse Lilleputt
  Marius S Lode Klasse Miniputt
  Eirik Lynghaug Klasse 3
  Magnus Lynghaug Klasse Lilleputt
  Andreas Lønes Klasse Miniputt
  Tore Østebø Løvik Klasse Miniputt
  Stian Andre Margarit Klasse Miniputt
  Petter Markussen Klasse Miniputt
  Jakob Matthiessen Klasse Miniputt
  Ole Martin Moen Klasse Miniputt
  Ivar A. Mossin Klasse 5
  Andreas L Nesheim Klasse 3
  Geir Nesheim Klasse 2
  Helmer Nilsen Klasse 3
  Joachim B Nilsen Klasse Miniputt
  Per Nordby Klasse 3
  Daniel Nygaard Klasse Lilleputt
  Jørn Ole Olsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Bagher Portazedi Klasse 5
  Sigurd Krane Rodahl Klasse Miniputt
  Theodor K Salvesen Klasse Miniputt
  Werner Skaug Klasse 5
  Synnøve Skjervold Klasse Miniputt
  Alf Reidar Smelvær Klasse Miniputt
  Alma Johanne Smelvær Klasse Lilleputt
  Daniel Snerthammer Klasse Kadett B
  Ingen Sp Klasse 4
  Ingen Sp Klasse 4
  Ingen Spiller Klasse1
  Ingen Spiller Klasse1
  Ingen Spiller Klasse 3
  Maren Stangeland Klasse Miniputt
  Anders Stanghelle Klasse 5
  Jarani Suntharal. Klasse Miniputt
  Jathavan Suntharal. Klasse Miniputt
  Hogir Talat Klasse Kadett B
  Momin Talat Klasse Miniputt
  Levi A. Tallaksen Klasse Miniputt
  Ingrid Kvinge Tande Klasse Miniputt
  Bhanu Thapar Klasse 5
  Katrine Tjølsen Klasse Miniputt
  Endre N Todnem Klasse Miniputt
  Sondre W. Tofte Klasse Lilleputt
  Frode O Urkedal Klasse Miniputt
  Stian Valle Klasse Kadett B
  Tony Valle Klasse Lilleputt
  Tormund Blikra Vea Klasse Miniputt
  Joachim Vik Klasse Kadett B
  Eystein Waade Klasse Miniputt
  Henning Ward Klasse Miniputt
  André Warland Klasse Miniputt
  Arild Warland Klasse 4
  Lindsay Warland Klasse Miniputt
  Thomas Wik Klasse 5
  Fredrik Wilhelmsen Klasse Lilleputt
  Fredrik Wilhelmsen Klasse 5
  Jens Østmann Klasse 5
  Bjørn Øverland Klasse Senior B
  Martin Øversveen Klasse Miniputt
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Klasse1Klasse 2Klasse 3Klasse 4Klasse 5Klasse EliteKlasse JuniorKlasse Kadett AKlasse Kadett BKlasse LilleputtKlasse MKlasse MiniputtKlasse Senior AKlasse Senior BTOTAL
Player count:5488865244203116305146691428629