Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:149175

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
FM Lars Oskar Hauge OSSU 2342 2356 B (1998-99)
  Sondre Merkesvik Bergens Sku 2181 2222 C (00-01)
  Eivind X Djurhuus Nordstrand Sku 2146 2105 C (00-01)
  Nicolas Varley Stavanger Sku 1977 2100 A (1988-97)
  Kjell Håkon Lien Tyristrand SK 2062 2096 B (1998-99)
  Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens Sku 2024 2057 B (1998-99)
  Edit Machlik Tromsø Sku 1937 2042 A (1988-97)
  Fredrik Beer Jacobsen Stavanger 2033 2041 A (1988-97)
  Johannes Haug Nordstrand Sku 2133 2033 C (00-01)
  Erlend Kyrkjebø Stavanger Sku 1967 2025 A (1988-97)
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSSU 1952 2004 B (1998-99)
  Martin Nilsen Stavanger Sku 1980 1992 A (1988-97)
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand Sku 2011 1989 D (2002)
  Monika Machlik Tromsø Sku 1962 1974 A (1988-97)
  Lucas Ranaldi SK av 1911U 1864 1969 C (00-01)
  Endre Machlik Tromsø Sku 1914 1967 C (00-01)
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden Sku 1995 1962 A (1988-97)
  Martin Bergsjø Østby OSSU 1899 1956 C (00-01)
  Ødøn Toth Engegård Harstad Sku 1774 1951 A (1988-97)
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund Sku 1916 1937 A (1988-97)
  Jon Machlik Tromsø Sku 1871 1909 A (1988-97)
WFM Maud Rødsmoen OSSU 1878 1904 A (1988-97)
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger Sku 1803 1881 B (1998-99)
  Eivind Olav Risting SK av 1911U 1985 1878 C (00-01)
  Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø Sku 1748 1869 D (2002)
  Andre Nielsen Alta Sku 1761 1863 D (2002)
  Rasmus L Haugland Modum Sku 1715 1856 B (1998-99)
  Eivind Aartun Stavanger Sku 1817 1855 A (1988-97)
  Snorre Rygg Nord-Odal Sku 1827 1853 A (1988-97)
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand Sku 1654 1844 B (1998-99)
  Amir Keadana Tromsø Sku 1667 1832 A (1988-97)
  Kjetil H. Andås Masfjorden Sku 1705 1813 A (1988-97)
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand Sku 1789 1812 D (2002)
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger Sku 1611 1812 D (2002)
  Alseit Kizatbay Stavanger Sku 1592 1809 A (1988-97)
  Vegard Øverås Sandnes Usk 1711 1807 A (1988-97)
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand Sku 1652 1791 C (00-01)
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss Sku 1606 1782 E (2003)
  Odin Nikolai Heier SK av 1911U 1611 1776 C (00-01)
  Hanna B Kyrkjebø Stavanger Sku 1728 1764 B (1998-99)
  Ingrid Andrea Greibrokk Alta Sku 1744 1748 C (00-01)
  Henrik G Tallaksen Stavanger Sku 1595 1734 C (00-01)
  Sigve Sundsbø Elefantene Ska 1615 1730 C (00-01)
  Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger Sku 1499 1725 C (00-01)
  Mathias Sætre Bergens Sku 1818 1723 B (1998-99)
  Bjørn Robertsen Moss Sku 1497 1704 E (2003)
  Anders Nilsson Aure Drammens Sku 1588 1690 B (1998-99)
  Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund Sku 1432 1690 D (2002)
  Ludvig Brannsether Ellingsen Stavanger Sku 1620 1689 B (1998-99)
  Aschmirthan Sivaranjan Nordstrand Sku 1604 1689 B (1998-99)
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger Sku 1456 1684 D (2002)
  Edvin Jarve Stavanger Sku 1366 1670 C (00-01)
  Esben Bjornes Arendal Sku 0 1667 B (1998-99)
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim Sfu 1540 1665 C (00-01)
  August Berntsen-Øybø SK av 1911U 1571 1654 C (00-01)
  Sigve Saman Zandi Tromsø Sku 1227 1645 C (00-01)
  William Sandberg Olsen Moss Sku 1456 1643 E (2003)
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø Sku 1422 1640 D (2002)
  Kazim Yilmaz Drammens Sku 1420 1640 A (1988-97)
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand Sku 1442 1638 E (2003)
  Caroline Beer Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 1545 1626 A (1988-97)
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø Sku 1445 1622 D (2002)
  Kimiya Sajjadi OSSU 1568 1612 B (1998-99)
  Benjamin Fossan Stavanger Sku 1478 1611 C (00-01)
  Marte B Kyrkjebø Stavanger Sku 1594 1601 B (1998-99)
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda Ssk 1386 1597 F (2004)
  August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Moss Sku 1417 1583 D (2002)
  Elise Sjøttem Jacobsen Tromsø Sku 1637 1581 C (00-01)
  Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø Sku 1303 1573 D (2002)
  Marius Eriksen Kongsvinger Sku 1503 1558 B (1998-99)
  Aleksander Lindbøl SK av 1911U 1408 1554 C (00-01)
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum Ssu 1280 1553 C (00-01)
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund Sku 1248 1548 B (1998-99)
  Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger Sku 1320 1539 D (2002)
  Sverre Skjølingstad Stavanger Sku 1287 1531 C (00-01)
  Sara Næss Vålerenga USK 1535 1522 C (00-01)
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø Sku 1130 1518 D (2002)
  Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens Sku 1076 1493 D (2002)
  Torgeir H Vålerenga USK 1378 1482 C (00-01)
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand Sku 1249 1470 E (2003)
  Andreas Salvesen SK av 1911U 1032 1454 D (2002)
  Maria Næss Vålerenga USK 1213 1446 D (2002)
  Megan Alyssa Garcia Vålerenga USK 1283 1436 C (00-01)
  Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens Sku 1112 1421 D (2002)
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø Sku 1170 1417 D (2002)
  David Nesse Smeaheia SS 947 1414 F (2004)
  Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens Sku 918 1411 D (2002)
  Thomas Thorvaldsen Follo Sfu 980 1410 F (2004)
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand Sku 970 1409 F (2004)
  Jens Evang Ingebretsen Holmestrand Skj 1214 1404 F (2004)
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga USK 1006 1398 E (2003)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSSU 809 1392 D (2002)
  Oliver Opseth Hamar Sku 872 1372 D (2002)
  Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim Sfu 1173 1368 E (2003)
  Maria Greibrokk Alta Sku 1052 1364 D (2002)
  Embla Eikeland Grønn OSSU 999 1361 E (2003)
  Sebastian Nordbrenden Berg-Olsen SK av 1911U 908 1342 C (00-01)
  Mats Nærheim Smeaheia SS 920 1310 D (2002)
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand Sku 694 1277 E (2003)
  Dag E B Nord Nittedal Sku 1103 1239 B (1998-99)
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 750 1191 E (2003)
  Sofie Løfaldli Sandnes Usk 0 1188 E (2003)
  Polina Bronder Vålerenga 802 1153 D (2002)
  Trygve Dahl Gullkongen Stjørdal 1936 0 C (00-01)
  Johan Pettersen Harstad Sku 1376 0 B (1998-99)
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1365 0 C (00-01)
  Lars A Baustad Stavanger Sku 1160 0 A (1988-97)
  Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm Stavanger Sku 1135 0 C (00-01)
  Sondre Piiksi Moss Sku 1127 0 E (2003)
  Julian Munk Stavanger Sku 1088 0 F (2004)
  Vegard Engan-Larsen Moss Sku 1086 0 B (1998-99)
  Vetle Velle Søråshøgda Ssk 1074 0 E (2003)
  Pradheeban Sivaranjan Nordstrand Sku 1073 0 C (00-01)
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar Sku 1060 0 B (1998-99)
  Christoffer Langseth Harstad Sku 1031 0 B (1998-99)
  Eirik Brådland Bjelland Sandved Ssk 1008 0 B (1998-99)
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger Sku 1007 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Sivert Nikolai Ørsleie Hamar Sku 989 0 C (00-01)
  Gaute Bergan SK av 1911U 986 0 E (2003)
  Edgar Strobel Tromsø Sku 986 0 B (1998-99)
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum Sku 980 0 C (00-01)
  Vegar Holter Moss Sku 976 0 B (1998-99)
  David Jess Linjord Stavanger Sku 974 0 C (00-01)
  Jonathan K Ski OSSU 974 0 D (2002)
  Daniel Sinnes Sandnes USK 966 0 B (1998-99)
  Idar Evenstad Harstad Sku 965 0 C (00-01)
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar Sku 955 0 A (1988-97)
  Maximillian L. Lystad Vålerenga USK 947 0 E (2003)
  Tim Wanvik Bærum Ssu 947 0 F (2004)
  Jonas Haukenes Hamar Sku 932 0 C (00-01)
  Olav Førde Nymo SK av 1911U 930 0 C (00-01)
  Mikkel Berglund Veien Ssk 927 0 E (2003)
  Markus Knutsen Moss Sku 922 0 B (1998-99)
  Kristian Natvig SK av 1911U 922 0 E (2003)
  Eskil Bruaset Trondheim Sfu 906 0 F (2004)
  Krister Smelvær Sevland Sku 894 0 C (00-01)
  Elias Haukenes Hamar Sku 886 0 D (2002)
  Ulrik Ruud Trondheim Sfu 877 0 E (2003)
  Jackie Yao Yun Zhang Kristiansand Sku 877 0 C (00-01)
  Alexander K Ski OSSU 875 0 D (2002)
  Henrik Kristoffersen Alta Sku 872 0 B (1998-99)
  Håkon Kristoffersen Alta Sku 870 0 D (2002)
  Matias Grude Eriksen Smeaheia SS 868 0 C (00-01)
  Martin Røren Modum Sku 852 0 B (1998-99)
  Torben Skogen Harstad Sku 852 0 E (2003)
  Shazil Shehzad Sandved Ssk 848 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Einar Frøvik Clausen Kragerø Sku 843 0 C (00-01)
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal Sku 840 0 F (2004)
  Torgeir Bjelland Stavanger Sku 835 0 D (2002)
  Abdulla Al-Kanany Modum Sku 823 0 D (2002)
  Christopher Munk Stavanger Sku 803 0 C (00-01)
  Magnus Falck Stavanger Sku 802 0 D (2002)
  Andreas Broch-Austvoll Stavanger Sku 790 0 F (2004)
  David Luangtep Vangen SK av 1911U 787 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSSU 777 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger Sku 775 0 F (2004)
  Ole Andre Seglem Sevland Sku 773 0 C (00-01)
  Jerlow Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 752 0 C (00-01)
  Johannes Matre Bergersen Sandved Ssk 750 0 D (2002)
  Torbjørn Frøvik Smeaheia SS 746 0 C (00-01)
  Simon Sletthei Rustad Holmestrand Skj 740 0 C (00-01)
  Ulrik Auklend Stavanger Sku 734 0 D (2002)
  Niklas Unneland Aalesund Slu 728 0 E (2003)
  Sigurd Moen Hagen Harstad Sku 722 0 E (2003)
  Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda Ssk 721 0 F (2004)
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger Sku 716 0 F (2004)
  Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda Ssk 709 0 F (2004)
  Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandved Ssk 703 0 D (2002)
  Vegard Steinheim Harstad Sku 703 0 E (2003)
  Magnus Øyvind Lange Follo Sfu 702 0 F (2004)
  Oskar Kleven Frøyland Stavanger Sku 697 0 D (2002)
  Alisha Shehzad Sandved Ssk 676 0 F (2004)
  Levi Haldorsen Harstad Sku 674 0 E (2003)
  Sander Joa Stavanger Sku 674 0 E (2003)
  Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda Ssk 667 0 E (2003)
  Erlend Raugstad Kluge Smeaheia SS 665 0 F (2004)
  Amanda Høst Sellevaag Vålerenga USK 658 0 F (2004)
  Fredrik Vereide Fredriksen Sevland Sku 653 0 C (00-01)
  David Yao Bin Zhang Kristiansand Sku 641 0 E (2003)
  Kjetil Seglem Sevland Sku 636 0 D (2002)
  Thomas Jørdre Kvamme Bergens Sku 630 0 F (2004)
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda Ssk 626 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jakob Horstad Søråshøgda Ssk 624 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Nikolai Rist Alta Sku 609 0 E (2003)
  Ivan Rozhko Sandved Ssk 606 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 605 0 E (2003)
  Arne Gilje Stavanger Sku 599 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Magnus Sæthre Nittedal Sku 599 0 D (2002)
  Julian Lothe Ringen Sevland Sku 583 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Vebjørn Mysen Stavanger Sku 575 0 C (00-01)
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal Sku 567 0 F (2004)
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga USK 553 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Rasmus Berglund Veien Ssk 548 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Kirill Shchipanov Smeaheia SS 545 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Benjamin Hitland Bergens Sku 536 0 F (2004)
  Kasper Johansen Sandø Gullkongen Sku 534 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Henning Waage Kristiansand Sku 526 0 D (2002)
  Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger Sku 519 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Tobias Kvilhaugsvik Sevland Sku 517 0 C (00-01)
  Erling Bjelland Stavanger Sku 512 0 F (2004)
  Charlotte Tallaksen Stavanger Sku 512 0 E (2003)
  Jesper Aareskjold Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Peywend Abdelkader Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Shemorin Amarapala Strømmen Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Benjamin Anda SjakkMatt United 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Josef Auklend Hå Ss 0 0 D (2002)
  Vetle Auklend Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  David Bakketun Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Lars Bakketun Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Lena Bakketun Stavanger Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Sander Bjørkevoll Setskog Usk 0 0 C (00-01)
  Julian Moland Bjørknes Skadberg Ssk 0 0 F (2004)
  Vidar Jr Bjørnås Arendal Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Adrian Bogner Bergens Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Olav Brattetveit Bergens Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Daniel Braut Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Vegard Vaula Bråten Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga USK 0 0 C (00-01)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga USK 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud SK av 1911U 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Bjørn Magnus Larvik Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Martin Follo Sku 0 0 A (1988-97)
  Sebastian Laksfoss Cardozo Stavanger Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Digambari Chandrasekar Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Yuvasri Chandrasekar Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Noah Myklebust Christensen Lillehammer Ssu 0 0 F (2004)
  Felix Ciobanu Sandved Ssk 0 0 D (2002)
  Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Max Dahl SK av 1911U 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Pavan Ravi Dev Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Trisha Ravi Dev Stavanger Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Elias Draugedalen Tønsberg Usk 0 0 E (2003)
  Kasper Edland Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Magnus Sebastian Eide-Gundersen Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Sergey Eliseev Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Abdul Rahman Elkaffas Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Kevin Christensen Ersdal Sandved Ssk 0 0 F (2004)
  Baybol Fanomezana Stavanger SKU 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Dafnel Fanomezana Stavanger SKU 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Kristian Fatland-Øye Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Haakon Faye-Lund Caissas ungdom 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Simen Feldmann Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Martin Bildøen Fjeldstad Kristiansand Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Andreas Flo Stavanger Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Frans Mo Foldnes Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Christian Ramsrud Foreman Gjøvik Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Inger Frøvik Smeaheia SS 0 0 D (2002)
  Olav Frøvik Smeaheia SS 0 0 F (2004)
  Andreas Furuly Smeaheia SS 0 0 E (2003)
  Jan Olav Fåland Stavanger Sku 0 0 C (00-01)
  Halvor Heien Førde Smeaheia SS 0 0 C (00-01)
  Per Heien Førde Smeaheia SS 0 0 C (00-01)
  Viljar A. Gjerstad Skadberg Ssk 0 0 D (2002)
  Sander Glesnes Sotra Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Sander Gnanavel Smeaheia SS 0 0 C (00-01)
  Martin Jon Grude Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Alexander Grøstad Lillehammer Ssu 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Timur Gusarov Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Marius Gøbel Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Andreas Haavik Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene Ska 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Øystein Furnes Hammervold Aalesunds schaklag 0 0 E (2003)
  Håkon Hammerås Aalesund Slu 0 0 D (2002)
  William Hasselknippe Dragulf 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Josefine Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Jonas Hansen Haugsvær Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Henrik Utistog Hausberg Smeaheia SS 0 0 C (00-01)
  Oline Utistog Hausberg Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Ivar Havnerås Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 F (2004)
  Mina Johanne Heier SK av 1911U 0 0 F (2004)
  William Lunde Helbak Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissas ungdom 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Markus Alfredsen Hess Skadberg Ssk 0 0 F (2004)
  Gustav Hestholm Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Sverre Hestholm Stavanger Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Mads Even Hobberstad Hå Ss 0 0 E (2003)
  Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Markus Strauss Håland Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Lennart Håvarstein Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Ola Bergsagel Hølleland Masfjorden Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Daniel Høyland Sandved Ssk 0 0 D (2002)
  Sindre Idsø Smeaheia SS 0 0 C (00-01)
  Joakim Isaksen Hamar Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Soltan Isgandar Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jonatan Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Hå Ss 0 0 E (2003)
  Oskar Feed Jakobsen Hå Ss 0 0 E (2003)
  Andreas Jansson Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Helene Svensson Johannessen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Linnea Svensson Johannessen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Anton Godtlibsen Johansen Stavanger SKU 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Isak Berge Johansen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Victor Berge Johansen Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Marius Karlsson Kristiansand Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Kenan Keric Veien Ssk 0 0 E (2003)
  Dario Kristensen Harstad Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Truls Bjørkli Kristiansan Kristiansand Sku 0 0 C (00-01)
  Kristoffer Kristiansen Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Teodor Kristoffersen Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Kevin Kulandairaj Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Andreas T Kvalbein Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Asle Kydland Hå Ss 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Bård Kydland Hå Ss 0 0 E (2003)
  Syver Svelle Kyvik Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Magnus Ørn Lavergren Drammen Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Halvor Leira Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Håvard Leret-Vatne Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jacob Netland Li Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Magnus Lindbeck Setskog Usk 0 0 A (1988-97)
  Eirik Lorgen Aalesund Slu 0 0 D (2002)
  Benjamin H. Lunde Stavanger Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Sigurd Lye Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Sverre Lye Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Erik Aurelius Låhne Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Emma Victoria Lian Martinussen Konnerud Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Otto Georg Vallteri Meringdal Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Mats Gustad Myklebust Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Brage Myran Gullkongen Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Smeaheia SS 0 0 C (00-01)
  Lasse Abeland Myrheim Smeaheia SS 0 0 F (2004)
  Joakim Neresen Smeaheia SS 0 0 C (00-01)
  Aleksander Emil Nersveen Holmestrand Skj 0 0 D (2002)
  Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Trygve Nilsen Sevland Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Mursal Norani Alta Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Brage Martin Norbakken Sandved Ssk 0 0 C (00-01)
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jacob Ounji Nygård Larvik Sku 0 0 C (00-01)
  Maren Nærheim Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jakob Kolstad Olsen Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 D (2002)
  Oskar Lilleaas Oveland Stavanger Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Per Tore Pedersen Sevland Sku 0 0 C (00-01)
  Andreas Nicolai Persson Skadberg Ssk 0 0 F (2004)
  Bjarke F.K. Petersen Smeaheia SS 0 0 F (2004)
  Andreas Price Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 F (2004)
  Tobias Price Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Marius Eriksen Pönitz Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Lars Idsøe Refvem Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Lukas Haarr Riis Smeaheia SS 0 0 F (2004)
  Vebjørn Undstad Rostadmo Tromsø Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Erlend Røisland Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Hugo Røste Hamar Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Isak Michal Røyland Smeaheia SS 0 0 D (2002)
  Henrik Sagland-Jensen Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Sigurd Sagland-Jensen Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Max Johansen Sandø Gullkongen Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Tia Schjølberg-Olavsen Vålerenga USK 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jan Sendecki Stavanger Sku 0 0 A (1988-97)
  Sturle Hoff Skigelstrand Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Vetle Skjelstad Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Truls Skjæveland Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Edvard Skryten Stavanger Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Roar Sola Hå Ss 0 0 C (00-01)
  Hannah Sesilie Stangeland Sandved Ssk 0 0 D (2002)
  Andreas Stavenes Smeaheia SS 0 0 D (2002)
  Daniel Steen Stavanger Sku 0 0 C (00-01)
  Tommy Aleksander Strachan-Dufey Groruddalen Sjakklubb USF 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Johannes Strømberg Kristiansand Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Håkon Støren Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Vetle Støren Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Nicholas Sunde Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 F (2004)
  Erlend Svebestad Follo Sku 0 0 A (1988-97)
  Henrik Svela Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Herman Sæthre Nittedal Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Hallstein Søderholm Lillehammer Ssu 0 0 B (1998-99)
  Julie Sømhovd Nittedal Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Elise Sørensen Alta Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Max Armand Olsen Teian Setskog Usk 0 0 A (1988-97)
  Jens Teigen Gullkongen Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Lars Johan Høie Thorsen Sandved Ssk 0 0 C (00-01)
  Steffen Dybing Thune Hå Ss 0 0 C (00-01)
  Alexander Tjora Stavanger Sku 0 0 C (00-01)
  Bjørn Mathias Tollefsen Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jan Elias Tollefsen Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Ivan Tvedt Sandved Ssk 0 0 C (00-01)
  Ulrik Tvedt Sandved Ssk 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Ådne Tveit Elefantene Ska 0 0 F (2004)
  Vetle Andreas Tysland Stavanger Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Richard Birkeland Tøndel SK av 1911 U 0 0 D (2002)
  Knut Wee Tørlen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Sven Tobias Ueland Hå Ss 0 0 F (2004)
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds Slu 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Kristian Van der meijs Skadberg Ssk 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Varanann Varathalingam Nordstrand Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Livar Vigre Hå Ss 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Tollef Vikerødegården Hamar Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum Ssu 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Agnete Vonheim Alta Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Håkon Waage Kristiansand Sku 0 0 C (00-01)
  Ola Lomeland Waldow Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  David Wallevik Bergens Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Karl Edvard Wallevik Bergens Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Håvard Wathne Kristiansand Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Håvard Weld Randaberg Sku 0 0 F (2004)
  Jakob Westgård Tønsberg Usk 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jonas Westgård Tønsberg Usk 0 0 E (2003)
  Mattis Gammelmo Wiksén Greveløkka Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Henrik Mikal Wilhelmsen Alta Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Theodor Østebrøt Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 F (2004)
  Marlene S. Østebø Stavanger Sku 0 0 B (1998-99)
  Alexander Øye-Strömberg Gullkongen Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (1988-97)B (1998-99)C (00-01)D (2002)E (2003)F (2004)G (2005 og senere)TOTAL
Player count:263169615262113414
Avg. FIDE rating:189917711726155914561447-1685
Avg. Federal rating:17471431129310939338156541174



 Samarbeidspartnere