Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:156060

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand Sku 2011 1989 D (2002)
  Tor Fredrik Kaasen Tromsø Sku 1748 1869 D (2002)
  Andre Nielsen Alta Sku 1761 1863 D (2002)
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand Sku 1789 1812 D (2002)
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger Sku 1611 1812 D (2002)
  Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund Sku 1432 1690 D (2002)
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger Sku 1456 1684 D (2002)
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø Sku 1422 1640 D (2002)
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø Sku 1445 1622 D (2002)
  August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Moss Sku 1417 1583 D (2002)
  Kirill Fedchuk Tromsø Sku 1303 1573 D (2002)
  Aleksander Flæsen Stavanger Sku 1320 1539 D (2002)
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø Sku 1130 1518 D (2002)
  Jens Christian L Opdahl Bergens Sku 1076 1493 D (2002)
  Andreas Salvesen SK av 1911U 1032 1454 D (2002)
  Maria Næss Vålerenga USK 1213 1446 D (2002)
  Amalie Isabel Merkesvik Bergens Sku 1112 1421 D (2002)
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø Sku 1170 1417 D (2002)
  Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme Bergens Sku 918 1411 D (2002)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSSU 809 1392 D (2002)
  Oliver Opseth Hamar Sku 872 1372 D (2002)
  Maria Greibrokk Alta Sku 1052 1364 D (2002)
  Mats Nærheim Smeaheia SS 920 1310 D (2002)
  Polina Bronder Vålerenga 802 1153 D (2002)
  Jonathan K Ski OSSU 974 0 D (2002)
  Elias Haukenes Hamar Sku 886 0 D (2002)
  Alexander K Ski OSSU 875 0 D (2002)
  Håkon Kristoffersen Alta Sku 870 0 D (2002)
  Torgeir Bjelland Stavanger Sku 835 0 D (2002)
  Abdulla Al-Kanany Modum Sku 823 0 D (2002)
  Magnus Falck Stavanger Sku 802 0 D (2002)
  Johannes Matre Bergersen Sandved Ssk 750 0 D (2002)
  Ulrik Auklend Stavanger Sku 734 0 D (2002)
  Håkon Hembre Helgøy Sandved Ssk 703 0 D (2002)
  Oskar Kleven Frøyland Stavanger Sku 697 0 D (2002)
  Kjetil Seglem Sevland Sku 636 0 D (2002)
  Magnus Sæthre Nittedal Sku 599 0 D (2002)
  Henning Waage Kristiansand Sku 526 0 D (2002)
  Josef Auklend Hå Ss 0 0 D (2002)
  Lena Bakketun Stavanger Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Sebastian Laksfoss Cardozo Stavanger Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Felix Ciobanu Sandved Ssk 0 0 D (2002)
  Andreas Flo Stavanger Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Inger Frøvik Smeaheia SS 0 0 D (2002)
  Viljar A. Gjerstad Skadberg Ssk 0 0 D (2002)
  Håkon Hammerås Aalesund Slu 0 0 D (2002)
  Daniel Høyland Sandved Ssk 0 0 D (2002)
  Eirik Lorgen Aalesund Slu 0 0 D (2002)
  Aleksander Emil Nersveen Holmestrand Skj 0 0 D (2002)
  Mursal Norani Alta Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Jakob Kolstad Olsen Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 D (2002)
  Oskar Lilleaas Oveland Stavanger Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Isak Michal Røyland Smeaheia SS 0 0 D (2002)
  Edvard Skryten Stavanger Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Hannah Sesilie Stangeland Sandved Ssk 0 0 D (2002)
  Andreas Stavenes Smeaheia SS 0 0 D (2002)
  Elise Sørensen Alta Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Richard Birkeland Tøndel SK av 1911 U 0 0 D (2002)
  Varanann Varathalingam Nordstrand Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Agnete Vonheim Alta Sku 0 0 D (2002)
  Henrik Mikal Wilhelmsen Alta Sku 0 0 D (2002)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (1988-97)B (1998-99)C (00-01)D (2002)E (2003)F (2004)G (2005 og senere)TOTAL
Player count:263169615262113414
Avg. FIDE rating:189917711726155914561447-1685
Avg. Federal rating:17471431129310939338156541174



 Samarbeidspartnere