Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:156093

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss Sku 1606 1782 E (2003)
  Bjørn Robertsen Moss Sku 1497 1704 E (2003)
  William Sandberg Olsen Moss Sku 1456 1643 E (2003)
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand Sku 1442 1638 E (2003)
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand Sku 1249 1470 E (2003)
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga USK 1006 1398 E (2003)
  Ulrikke Langvik Trondheim Sfu 1173 1368 E (2003)
  Embla Eikeland Grønn OSSU 999 1361 E (2003)
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand Sku 694 1277 E (2003)
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 750 1191 E (2003)
  Sofie Løfaldli Sandnes Usk 0 1188 E (2003)
  Sondre Piiksi Moss Sku 1127 0 E (2003)
  Vetle Velle Søråshøgda Ssk 1074 0 E (2003)
  Gaute Bergan SK av 1911U 986 0 E (2003)
  Maximillian L. Lystad Vålerenga USK 947 0 E (2003)
  Mikkel Berglund Veien Ssk 927 0 E (2003)
  Kristian Natvig SK av 1911U 922 0 E (2003)
  Ulrik Ruud Trondheim Sfu 877 0 E (2003)
  Torben Skogen Harstad Sku 852 0 E (2003)
  Niklas Unneland Aalesund Slu 728 0 E (2003)
  Sigurd Moen Hagen Harstad Sku 722 0 E (2003)
  Vegard Steinheim Harstad Sku 703 0 E (2003)
  Levi Haldorsen Harstad Sku 674 0 E (2003)
  Sander Joa Stavanger Sku 674 0 E (2003)
  Henrik Iversen Søråshøgda Ssk 667 0 E (2003)
  David Yao Bin Zhang Kristiansand Sku 641 0 E (2003)
  Nikolai Rist Alta Sku 609 0 E (2003)
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 605 0 E (2003)
  Charlotte Tallaksen Stavanger Sku 512 0 E (2003)
  Olav Brattetveit Bergens Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Bjørn Magnus Larvik Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Trisha Ravi Dev Stavanger Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Elias Draugedalen Tønsberg Usk 0 0 E (2003)
  Christian Ramsrud Foreman Gjøvik Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Andreas Furuly Smeaheia SS 0 0 E (2003)
  Sander Glesnes Sotra Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Øystein Furnes Hammervold Aalesunds schaklag 0 0 E (2003)
  Sverre Hestholm Stavanger Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Mads Even Hobberstad Hå Ss 0 0 E (2003)
  Ola Bergsagel Hølleland Masfjorden Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Arvid Feed Jakobsen Hå Ss 0 0 E (2003)
  Oskar Feed Jakobsen Hå Ss 0 0 E (2003)
  Marius Karlsson Kristiansand Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Kenan Keric Veien Ssk 0 0 E (2003)
  Dario Kristensen Harstad Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Bård Kydland Hå Ss 0 0 E (2003)
  Benjamin H. Lunde Stavanger Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Brage Myran Gullkongen Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Trygve Nilsen Sevland Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Tollef Vikerødegården Hamar Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  David Wallevik Bergens Sku 0 0 E (2003)
  Jonas Westgård Tønsberg Usk 0 0 E (2003)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (1988-97)B (1998-99)C (00-01)D (2002)E (2003)F (2004)G (2005 og senere)TOTAL
Player count:263169615262113414
Avg. FIDE rating:189917711726155914561447-1685
Avg. Federal rating:17471431129310939338156541174



 Samarbeidspartnere