Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2014

       


Updated
apr 21 16
@ 16:55

Views:156064

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Stavanger / Sandnes

Play date:

14. - 16. nov 14

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger Sku 1007 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Shazil Shehzad Sandved Ssk 848 0 G (2005 og senere)
  David Luangtep Vangen SK av 1911U 787 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSSU 777 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda Ssk 626 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jakob Horstad Søråshøgda Ssk 624 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Ivan Rozhko Sandved Ssk 606 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Arne Gilje Stavanger Sku 599 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Julian Lothe Ringen Sevland Sku 583 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga USK 553 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Rasmus Berglund Veien Ssk 548 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Kirill Shchipanov Smeaheia SS 545 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Kasper Johansen Sandø Gullkongen Sku 534 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger Sku 519 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Peywend Abdelkader Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Shemorin Amarapala Strømmen Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Benjamin Anda SjakkMatt United 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Vetle Auklend Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  David Bakketun Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Vidar Jr Bjørnås Arendal Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Adrian Bogner Bergens Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Daniel Braut Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Vegard Vaula Bråten Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga USK 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud SK av 1911U 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Digambari Chandrasekar Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Yuvasri Chandrasekar Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Max Dahl SK av 1911U 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Pavan Ravi Dev Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Kasper Edland Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Sergey Eliseev Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Abdul Rahman Elkaffas Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Baybol Fanomezana Stavanger SKU 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Dafnel Fanomezana Stavanger SKU 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Haakon Faye-Lund Caissas ungdom 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Frans Mo Foldnes Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Martin Jon Grude Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Alexander Grøstad Lillehammer Ssu 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Timur Gusarov Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Marius Gøbel Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Edvin Ekeland Halvorsen Elefantene Ska 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  William Hasselknippe Dragulf 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal Masfjorden Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jonas Hansen Haugsvær Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Oline Utistog Hausberg Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  William Lunde Helbak Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissas ungdom 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Gustav Hestholm Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Anton Krogstad Hystad Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Soltan Isgandar Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Harald Kittel Lytomt Jacobsen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Andreas Jansson Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Helene Svensson Johannessen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Linnea Svensson Johannessen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Anton Godtlibsen Johansen Stavanger SKU 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Isak Berge Johansen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Kevin Kulandairaj Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Andreas T Kvalbein Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Asle Kydland Hå Ss 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Syver Svelle Kyvik Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Magnus Ørn Lavergren Drammen Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Halvor Leira Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Håvard Leret-Vatne Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jacob Netland Li Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Sigurd Lye Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Sverre Lye Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Emma Victoria Lian Martinussen Konnerud Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Otto Georg Vallteri Meringdal Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Mats Gustad Myklebust Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Maren Nærheim Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Tobias Price Søråshøgda Ssk 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Johannes Pundsnes Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Marius Eriksen Pönitz Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Lars Idsøe Refvem Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Hugo Røste Hamar Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Henrik Sagland-Jensen Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Sigurd Sagland-Jensen Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Max Johansen Sandø Gullkongen Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Tia Schjølberg-Olavsen Vålerenga USK 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Thomas Sekkingstad Sotra Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Sturle Hoff Skigelstrand Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Vetle Skjelstad Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Tommy Aleksander Strachan-Dufey Groruddalen Sjakklubb USF 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Håkon Støren Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Vetle Støren Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Henrik Svela Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Herman Sæthre Nittedal Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Julie Sømhovd Nittedal Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Fredrik Nyborg Sørensen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jens Teigen Gullkongen Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Bjørn Mathias Tollefsen Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jan Elias Tollefsen Smeaheia SS 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Ulrik Tvedt Sandved Ssk 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Knut Wee Tørlen Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds Slu 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Torbjørn Valvåg Tromsø Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Kristian Van der meijs Skadberg Ssk 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Livar Vigre Hå Ss 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum Ssu 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Ola Lomeland Waldow Stavanger Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Karl Edvard Wallevik Bergens Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Jakob Westgård Tønsberg Usk 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Mattis Gammelmo Wiksén Greveløkka Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
  Alexander Øye-Strömberg Gullkongen Sku 0 0 G (2005 og senere)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (1988-97)B (1998-99)C (00-01)D (2002)E (2003)F (2004)G (2005 og senere)TOTAL
Player count:263169615262113414
Avg. FIDE rating:189917711726155914561447-1685
Avg. Federal rating:17471431129310939338156541174



 Samarbeidspartnere