Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for barn og ungdom 2018


Updated
okt 17 18
@ 10:17

Views:12237

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Haugesund

Play date:

09. - 11. nov 18

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
FM Andreas Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand SKU 0 2320 B
FM Andre Nielsen 0 2260 B
FM Daniel Nordquelle 0 2199 B
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 0 2175 C
  Aleksander Fossan Stavanger 0 2173 B
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 0 2161 B
  Sigurd Kjelsbol Huse 0 2102 A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand SKU 2018 2089 B
  Elham Abdrlauf 0 2069 C
  Abyl Kizatbay 0 2064 B
  Shazil Shehzad 0 2042 C
  Shazil Shehzad 0 2042 D
  Andreas Fossan 0 2035 A
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim Stavanger SKU 0 2021 A
  Sondre Melaa 0 2011 B
  Andre Gjestemoen-VonHirsch 0 1988 C
  Aksel Bu Kvaløy Stavanger 0 1932 F
  Simen Sørensen Sevland 0 1929 A
  Axel Tunsjø Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 1927 E
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik 0 1920 A
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga USK 0 1885 B
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 0 1865 B
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 0 1863 C
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand SKU 0 1854 B
  Mathias Unneland 0 1845 C
  Sander Fuglestein Sevland 1681 1837 C
  Haakon Wright 0 1829 A
  Ingrid Greibrokk 0 1821 A
  Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø Sjakklubbs Ungdom 1619 1794 A
  Ole Jakob Hegelund Tromsø Sjakklubbs Ungdom 1619 1794 u26
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 0 1758 C
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 0 1756 C
  Bjørn Robert Løvoll Unhjem Molde 0 1755 u26
  Snorre Kristiansen Stavanger 1619 1749 C
  Fredrik Aasen 0 1724 E
  Elias Hestvik 0 1724 B
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 1724 D
  Maria Greibrokk 0 1723 B
  Joakim Aasen Haukås 0 1717 E
  Sergey Eliseev 0 1711 E
  Brage Modell Rosenborg 0 1703 C
  Hakon Helgoy 0 1682 B
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1447 1671 u26
  Embla Ekeland Gronn 0 1665 B
  Amund Pihl Strand Kristiansund 0 1651 B
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1783 1637 D
  Live Jørgensen Skigelstrand Stavanger 0 1633 C
  Roar Sola 0 1625 A
  Gustav Hestholm 0 1621 C
  Thomas Sekkingstad 0 1616 C
  Torbjorn Valvag 0 1610 D
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 0 1581 F
  Jiahao Eric Ji Hell 0 1577 G
  Amelia Nordquelle 0 1575 D
  Kirill Shchipanov 0 1572 C
  Heine N Johannessen 0 1566 D
  Linnea Larre 0 1552 D
  Jonatan Espeland 0 1547 B
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 0 1545 C
  Noah Myklebust Christensen Lillehammer 0 1540 C
  Elias Hannestad 0 1538 B
  Fredrik Lytomt Jacobsen 0 1538 B
  Julian Lothe Ringen Søråshøgda 0 1533 D
  Sverre Lye 0 1530 E
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 0 1530 E
  Amanda Mai Irgens Eiding Fredriksstad 0 1510 B
  Alexander Skrede 0 1484 C
  Fartein Sveindal 0 1461 A
  Nicolai Ostensen Klyve SK 0 1448 G
  Gard Rye Høyforsslett Bergens 0 1446 C
  Håkon Støren Stavanger SKU 999 1443 C
  Timian Martinius M Solaas Nordstrand 0 1436 E
  Arun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 1217 1430 D
  Aleksander Stolp 0 1422 C
  Ask Amundsen Sørum 0 1420 C
  Niklas Unneland 0 1413 B
  Eirik Austad Brattås 0 1402 E
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 0 1400 F
  Jo Fronsdal Engedal 0 1390 D
  Theo N Johannessen 0 1390 D
  Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen Bergens 0 1378 D
  Andreas Fuskeland Kro Selbak 0 1376 C
  Vetle Støren Stavanger SKU 924 1375 C
  Ole Andre Seglem 0 1373 A
  Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug Bergens 0 1371 C
  Peder Marcus Aamodt 0 1369 E
  Emil Nickelsen SK av 1911 U 0 1361 C
  Kristian Sæle OSS 957 1355 F
  Sigurd Hoiseter Brattlien 0 1345 C
  Nikolai Olsen Wernberg Tromsø 0 1327 C
  Matheo Schick Søråshøgda 0 1324 C
  Jiabao Eivind Ji Hell 0 1312 G
  Alexander Aasen Haukås 0 1310 G
  Vetle Bjorge Strand 0 1305 F
  Sofie Kristine Ratama 0 1300 D
  Lavran Sunde Bergens 0 1294 C
  Jonas Kleppe Borlaug Sotra 0 1290 E
  Villum Brevick Kierulf Konnerud 0 1289 G
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug 0 1288 D
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen 0 1280 E
  Arjun Vijay Cithu Stavanger 1036 1276 G
  Vegard Lauvik Fjeldstad 0 1267 A
  Johannes Tylden Kristiansund 0 1258 D
  Sondre Hole Bærum 0 1253 D
  Elias Fredrik Budde 0 1251 D
  Elma Selvik SK av 1911 U 0 1247 E
  Elias Buschmann Rustan Caissas ungdom 0 1245 F
  Jonas Høiom Selbak 0 1244 C
  Balder Salte Jæren 0 1241 E
  Kasper Kleppe Tunge Stavanger 0 1233 D
  Marton Moi Stavanger 0 1225 F
  Håkon Salte Jæren 0 1207 G
  Oda Mehlum Petersen 0 1189 B
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911U 0 1187 C
  Haakon Grunt Kreken 0 1178 F
  Magnus Tylden Kristiansund 0 1178 G
  Mathias Oliver Skrede 0 1174 G
  Oskar Steensen Oslo Schakselskap Ungdom 0 1166 F
  Lyder S Øverbø Porsgrunn 0 1162 C
  Sven Tobias Ueland Jæren 533 1150 C
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga USK 0 1140 C
  Olav August D Tonnessen 0 1134 D
  Olav August D Tønnessen Volda Ørsta 0 1134 D
  Even Gildestad Kristiansund 0 1127 D
  Sindre Lyngsaunet Ytrestøyl Kristiansund 0 1125 D
  Nhat-Huy Dac Ho Hell 0 1121 G
  Evsuld Myagmarsuren 0 1104 G
  Anders Vatle Samdal 0 1102 C
  Olav Holten Fiskaaen 0 1073 C
  Nikolai Krämer Smeaheia SS 0 1065 G
  Sigurd Rommetveit Stavanger 0 1055 D
  Emilie Esther Vitenberg 0 1049 G
  Vegard Smeby Fjortoft Hønefoss 0 1048 G
  Adam Selvik SK av 1911 U 0 1048 G
  Storm Hoiseter Brattlien 0 1011 C
  Felix Tunsjø OSSU 1189 0 G
  Yngve Mæhle Rekdal Nordstrand SKU 1089 0 F
  Andreas Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes 0 0 G
  Ingrid Gautestad Anfindsen Sandnes 0 0 G
  Balder Jonsson Bakkerud Ski Sjakk 0 0 G
  Codrin Bercea 0 0 F
  Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn Bærum 0 0 G
  Olav Bjørkan Elefantene 0 0 G
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss SKU 0 0 G
  Linus Borgund 0 0 D
  Arjun Cithu vijay Stavanger 0 0 G
  Harald Ekornåsvåg Kristiansand SKU 0 0 D
  Martin Holten Fiskaaen Stavanger Sku 0 0 F
  Ask Fjeldstad Kampen på brettet Ungdom 0 0 E
  Jørgen Frøisland Horten 0 0 G
  Matheo Frøsøye Molde SKU 0 0 E
  Nicolai Frøyshov Hamar SSU 0 0 G
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund Nordstrand 0 0 G
  Halldor Olaves Grytten Sandnes 0 0 G
  Magnus Lid Hagen Sotra SKU 0 0 G
  Vinjar Hammari Alta Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 D
  Tor Magnus Hansen Kristiansand SKU 0 0 D
  Thomas Hansen Juvik Stavanger Sku 0 0 E
  Håvard Haug Oslo SSU 0 0 G
  Even Huneide Hetland Horten SKU 0 0 G
  Aleksandra Hovde Bergens Sjakklubb ungdom 0 0 G
  Even Johannessen 0 0 G
  Herman Johan Johannessen Haugaland 0 0 G
  Rohan Johnpillai 0 0 G
  Daniel Kjeldsen Stavanger SKU 0 0 D
  Mateja Krbacevic Bergen Sjakklubb ungdom 0 0 G
  Nicolas Haugen Krogvold Greveløkka Sjakklubb 0 0 G
  Onni Herman Kursula Bergens Schakklub 0 0 D
  Theodor Lofaldli 0 0 E
  Sigurd Lye Smeaheia SS 0 0 C
  Sofie Løfaldli Stavanger SKU 0 0 B
  Ulrik Nøddebo Markeseth Bergens SKU 0 0 F
  Emil Støen Moell Horten 0 0 F
  Sofie Moldskred Netteland Sotra SKU 0 0 C
  Henrik Lauvsnes Nilsen Smeaheia SS 0 0 F
  Ivroy Nimki Smeaheia SS 0 0 C
  Thomas Nordfonn Nordbø Haugaland Sjakklubb 0 0 G
  Johannes Djupedal Power 0 0 G
  Mathias Salthammer Ski Sjakk 0 0 G
  Anders Vetle Samdal Nittedal SKU 0 0 C
  Andreas Sandvik 0 0 D
  Erlend Sommerhein Bærum 0 0 E
  Anton Soug Nordstrand SKU 0 0 D
  Victor Strat Bærum SSU 0 0 G
  Sjur H. Sæthre Sotra SKU 0 0 E
  Ask Maardalen Thorbjørnsen Laksevåg SKU 0 0 E
  Mads Tjensvoll Stavanger SKU 0 0 F
  Mads Tjensvoll Stavanger SKU 0 0 F
  Bård Vangdal-Jensen Bergens SKU 0 0 G
  Herman Vassbotn Molde SKU 0 0 E
  Albert Vogt-Østli SK av 1911 U 0 0 D
  Jon Magnus Våge Haugaland sjakklubb 0 0 G
  Oline Sundby Waage Sotra 0 0 G
  Tor Westgaard 0 0 G
  Anna Ovidia Young Sotra 0 0 F
  Bella Marie Young Sotra Sjakklubb Ungdom 0 0 G
  Lars Ystad-Deglum Greveløkka Sjakklubb 0 0 G
  Mark spitzer 0 0 D
  Martin Øksendal Elefantene 0 0 F
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:u26ABCDEFGTOTAL
Player count:312234232211846197
Avg. FIDE rating:174017651821151014021493137612141527
Avg. Federal rating:15331619201811511500-102311121315