Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2009


Updated
okt 25 09
@ 17:50

Views:55657

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG, Bekkestua

Play date:

23. - 25. okt 09

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
Asker 1Bjarke Sahl23292373
Oslo Schakselskap 1Ole Chr. Moen22342343
KristiansundAage Sivertsen22262297
1911 1Torbjørn R. Hansen22492269
Akademisk 1Øystein Hole21762237
HarstadStein Jensen20522204
ModumSteinar Leite15632187
Black KnightsLars Even Andersen21202178
Moss 1Paul Johansen20502146
Oslo Schakselskap 2John Kr. Johnsen20382126
BergensKjetil Stokke20912104
Asker 2Carl Fredrik Ekeberg19792094
LørenskogAnton Amarapala16272090
PorsgrunnPer Magnus Larsen16292061
StavangerHåvard Løvik20762054
Akademisk 2Jan Gunnar Fredriksen18712036
Oslo Schakselskap 3Jon Børresen17632015
HønefossRoger Østebø20591999
BærumPer A. Bergersen16511976
Nordstrand 1Jussi Dyrnes18421971
AltaOdd E. Mikalsen16801969
Akademisk 4Jan Gunnar Fredriksen14891860
Akademisk 3Jan Gunnar Fredriksen16131830
Oslo Schakselskap 5Sverre Johnsen12821796
1911 3Johs. R. Kjeken16671795
TrondheimYngve Robertsen16231699
FribondenRune Dybesland16710
1911 2Johs. R. Kjeken16540
Asker 3Neil Benn14630
KirkegataFinn A. Wister14590
Nordstrand 2Jussi Dyrnes13890
Oslo Schakselskap 4Sverre Johnsen12700
Moss 2Paul Johansen10190
1911 4Dag Einar Sommervoll6150

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedTeam
GM Emanuel Berg OSS 0 2616
IM Nils Grandelius Kristiansund 2329 2537
GM Aloyzas Kveinys Moss 2582 2531
GM Berge Østenstad Asker 2475 2491
GM Jonathan Tisdall Asker 2402 2428
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2397 2416
IM Axel Smith Kristiansund 0 2415
IM Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 2377 2414
IM Emil Hermansson Harstad 2393 2409
FM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2358 2392
IM Øystein Hole Akademisk 2377 2387
FM Kjetil Stokke Bergens 2365 2374
IM Bjarke Sahl Asker 2333 2355
FM Kristian D. Trygstad OSS 2314 2330
FM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2329 2317
FM Carl Fredrik Ekeberg Asker 2292 2317
IM Petter Haugli Moss 2256 2315
FM Harald B Borchgrevink Bergens 2265 2304
WGM Olga Dolzhikova Akademisk 0 2294
FM Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights 2309 2289
  Nicolai Getz OSS 2260 2263
FM Nils Ragnar Grotnes Asker 2150 2256
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2179 2244
  Lars Even Andersen Black Knights 2196 2242
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2147 2240
  Edwin David Kristiansund 2170 2239
  Georg S. Børresen Black Knights 2179 2234
  Ørnulf Stubberud OSS 2216 2231
CM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 2189 2221
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl Kristiansund 2220 2212
FM Richard Bjerke 2164 2209
FM Erling Kristiansen OSS 2167 2208
  Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 2158 2208
  Benjamin Arvola Kristiansund 2187 2203
  Mats Persson OSS 2144 2198
  Øystein Brekke Modum 1907 2187
  Kenneth Gvein 1911 2158 2185
  Rune Myhrvold Hønefoss 2104 2174
FM Bruce Diesen Asker 2108 2173
  Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 2108 2170
  Johannes Kvisla 1911 2124 2155
  Lars Kjølberg 1911 2073 2131
  Brede Alex. Kvisvik Kristiansund 2041 2118
  Odd Magnus Myrstad Black Knight 2005 2117
  Lars Gunnesdal Asker 1988 2117
  Stein Jensen Harstad 1918 2114
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2008 2113
  Hrannar Baldursson OSS 0 2110
  Anders G Hagen Moss 2048 2109
  David Lilleøren Lørenskog 1887 2109
  Egmond-Gabriel Dulman Akademisk 0 2103
  Paul Johansen Moss 2001 2102
  Victor Havik Stavanger 2035 2100
  Elias DeMac Bergens 2111 2096
  Peter Flermoen Harstad 2125 2089
  Odd Martin Guttulsrud 1911 2106 2087
  Anders Hobber Porsgrunn 2111 2086
  Svetoslav Mihajlov Asker 2064 2085
  Henrik Carlsen Bærum 2000 2085
  Joachim B. Nilsen Bergens 2134 2082
  Anders Olsen Kristiansund 2015 2081
  Kjetil Strand Asker 1963 2081
  Viggo Guddahl OSS 1941 2073
  Morten Lilleøren Lørenskog 1987 2072
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen OSS 1926 2072
  Espen Norberg Fribonden 1898 2072
  Alexander R. Flaata Black Knights 1971 2066
  Benjamin. Husstad-Nedberg Akademisk 1970 2066
  Nils J. Schjelderup Harstad 1549 2064
  Hans Inge Kongevold Moss 1898 2061
  Sondre Waage Tofte Stavanger 2231 2060
  Håkon Briseid Akademisk 1962 2046
  Levi Andre Tallaksen Porsgrunn 2164 2037
  Hans Arild Runde Akademisk 1936 2037
  Joar Gullestad Pettersen Stavanger 1983 2033
  Håkon Strand Stavanger 2057 2025
  Kenneth Einarsen Akademisk 1884 2024
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1910 2011
  Yerazik Khachatourian OSS 1908 2009
  Aksel Brasøy Alta 1929 2006
  Espen Peder Baastø Nordstrand 1838 1991
  Halvor Haga Black Knights 1900 1986
  Jan Gunnar Fredriksen Akademisk 1794 1983
  Roar Ulvnes Nordstrand 1913 1981
  Bjørn Haveland Bærum 1772 1976
  Odd Erling Mikalsen Alta 1754 1973
  Kjell Børre Grebstad Asker 1813 1959
  Anders Rundgren OSS 1661 1959
  Jo Myhrvold Hønefoss 1746 1957
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 1853 1949
  Erlend Mikalsen Alta 1741 1932
  Jan B. Wilsbeck OSS 1825 1925
  Markus Moripen Nordstrand 1707 1901
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 1614 1898
  Even Thingstad Hønefoss 2128 1893
  Aage G. Sivertsen Kristiansund 1948 1876
  Ole Emil Frisvold Bergens 1757 1864
  Olav Erikstad Akademisk 1665 1860
  Henrik Sjøl Akademisk 1751 1859
  Eirik Søreng Akademisk 1612 1819
  Andrei Olsen Akademisk 1606 1812
  Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 1400 1796
  Anders Thingstad Hønefoss 1896 1759
  Henning Kjøita 1911 1655 1755
  Torgeir Kjøita 1911 1543 1734
  Ole Jakob Hegelund Trondheim 1469 1699
  Ivar M Dahl Bærum 1949 0
  Aryan Tari Asker 1902 0
  Gregor Taube 1911 1859 0
  Thomas Pronstad Lørenskog 1854 0
  Tor Botheim 1911 1843 0
  Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 1840 0
  Viktor Paulsen Alta 1793 0
  Kurt Magnus Berg Harstad 1775 0
  Jathavan Suntharalingam OSS 1771 0
  Magnar Naustdalslid Fribonden 1767 0
  Martin Halsvik Larsen Trondheim 1738 0
  Bjarne Undheim OSS 1702 0
  Arne Hugo Bøe Lørenskog 1701 0
  Aleksander Omtvedt 1911 1694 0
  Eric Fanghol Trondheim 1677 0
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1672 0
  Harald Mikalsen Alta 1658 0
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1658 0
  Roar Slettehaug Fribonden 1657 0
  Thore Østrem Nordstrand 1648 0
  Jan-Bjarne Rambø Bærum 1634 0
  Jia Qi Xue 1911 1631 0
  Kjell Tage Øhman Akademisk 1629 0
  John Kr. Johnsen OSS 1614 0
  Erlend Gaustad Trondheim 1609 0
  Espen Løken Nordstrand 1597 0
  Ole Morten Persen Modum 1591 0
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1583 0
  Pål H Johansen Akademisk 1581 0
  Øyvind Fossheim Fribonden 1575 0
  Andreas Strand Modum 1573 0
  Eivind Lilleseth Asker 1570 0
  Henrik Gram Lørenskog 1558 0
  Yngve Robertsen Trondheim 1537 0
  Neil Benn Asker 1526 0
  Petter Lund Asker 1511 0
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1491 0
  Per A Bergersen Bærum 1490 0
  Bendik Berntsen-Øybø 1911 1490 0
  Vemund Blomkvist Akademisk 1484 0
  Geir Tveit Akademisk 1472 0
  Steinar Beddari 1911 1450 0
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1415 0
  Olav Øye Nordstrand 1410 0
  Helge Antonsen Moss 1403 0
  Tronn Gruben Kirkegata 1402 0
  Marius Fjellheim Akademisk 1397 0
  Sondre-Andreas B Hoel Lørenskog 1395 0
  Anders Taraldset Bærum 1393 0
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 1392 0
  Nils Henrik Nilsen Alta 1392 0
  Kjell F. Pettersen Asker 1391 0
  Torben Winther Jensen OSS 1381 0
  Kjell Vålerhaugen Modum 1372 0
  Reid Erik Friberg Porsgrunn 1370 0
  Johannes Haug Nordstrand 1370 0
  Ola Liabøtrø Akademisk 1367 0
  Steinar Flo Nordstrand 1366 0
  Steinar Leite Modum 1357 0
  Øivind Carstensen Nordstrand 1356 0
  Arne Sørli Kirkegata 1349 0
  Elvis Chikwati Akademisk 1316 0
  Ahmad Pourali Asker 1309 0
  Raksha Rathan OSS 1309 0
  Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 1306 0
  Lasse Dahl Moss 1290 0
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1286 0
  Svein Tevasvoll Kirkegata 1275 0
  Louis Sit 1911 1274 0
  Geir-Arne Eriksen Moss 1271 0
  Tommy Hansen OSS 1261 0
  Armin Gholami OSS 1259 0
  Thomas Wasenius Moss 1256 0
  Ingrid Strand Modum 1254 0
  Erik Løvberget Asker 1250 0
  Henning Ardent Knutsen Akademisk 1245 0
  Njaal Roholdt Akademisk 1245 0
  Karl E Nordling Moss 1241 0
  Sherington Amarapala Lørenskog 1240 0
  Fredrik Lange Berge 1911 1223 0
  Jon Børresen OSS 1215 0
  Tor Petterson Porsgrunn 1214 0
  Stian Valle Akademisk 1193 0
  Fredrik Wilhelmsen Asker 1189 0
  Samuel Riiser OSS 1166 0
  Jarani Suntharalingam OSS 1156 0
  Eivind Sæteren Berntsen Nordstrand 1123 0
  Benjamin Mjelde Andersen Moss 1121 0
  Bibek Liu Lørenskog 1099 0
  Arne Ekornmyr Moss 1096 0
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 948 0
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 872 0
  Tobias Aa Opsahl OSS 859 0
  Andreas Fossheim Fribonden 848 0
  Ludvig Anderson OSS 845 0
  Rasmus L Haugland Modum 836 0
  Karl Andreas Høydal OSS 818 0
  Sofie Sæther 1911 697 0
  Åvald Sommervoll 1911 615 0
  Allan Nielsen Moss 604 0
  Christiane Moen OSS 583 0
  Rune Dybesland Fribonden 0 0
  Yngve Fossheim Fribonden 0 0
  Fransisco Gonzales Asker 0 0
  Svein Klausen Bærum 0 0
  Tommy Lahtela Moss 0 0
  Ernst Chr Leinum 1911 0 0
  Ask Sommervoll 1911 0 0
  Dag Einar Sommervoll 1911 0 0
  Aleksander Vikenes 1911 0 0
  Erling Weijer 1911 0 0
  Henrik Wrangell OSS 0 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:218
Avg. FIDE rating:2117
Avg. Federal rating:1705