Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2011


Updated
okt 28 11
@ 00:02

Views:55195

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel & Resort Fagernes

Play date:

14. - 16. okt 11

 Welcome   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
Kristiansund SK 1Axel Smith22952405
SK 1911Torbjørn R. Hansen23682379
Oslo Schakselskap 1Leif E Johannessen22562284
Bærum SchakselskapIvar M Dahl16842094
Moss SchakklubJoachim Solberg20432083
Harstad SKStein Jensen18782058
Stjørdal SjakklubbJon Arne Stokhaug18602044
Trondheim SF 1Martin Halsvik Larsen19082043
Bergen Schakklub 1Kjetil Stokke19582028
Nordstrand 1Jan Sørgjerd19052026
Alta Sjakklubb 1Odd Erling Mikalsen18832007
Hønefoss SjakklubbRoger Østebø12902003
Oslo Schakselskap 3Syliva Johnsen17891978
Trondheim SF 2Paul Ivar Johansen12041930
Oslo Schakselskap 2Lars Oskar Hauge18621918
Nordstrand 2Lars Johansen17771896
Tønsberg SK 2Bård Standal14881883
Tønsberg SK 1Gunnar Bue16451863
Alta Sjakklubb 2Steinar Arild13391853
Nordstrand 3Jussi Dyrnes15951844
Kristiansund SK 2Tore Kristiansen14711832
Kristiansand Sjakklubb 1Leif Bjornes16821791
Oslo Schakselskap 4Jens Petter Olsen13271762
Bergen Sckakklub 2Frode Merkesvik13341751
Modum SK 1Ole Morten Persen15411745
Kristiansand Sjakklubb 2Ulrik Dahlseth13401726
Sjakklubben StjernenKjell Iversen13731705
S.M.P.O.A.ÅTormod Ingul15810
Lillehammer Schakselskap 1Stig Rune Kleiven14010
NSKU KadettEivind Sæteren Berntsen13030
SevlandOle Jonny Kloster12570
Fredriksstad SchakselskapJon Birger Rosseland11890
Lillehammer Schakselskap 2Stig Rune Kleiven8800
Modum SK 2Ole Morten Persen8520

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedTeam
GM Evgeny Romanov Kristiansund 0 2639
GM Leif E Johannessen OSS 2477 2499
IM Axel Smith Kristiansund 2437 2488
IM Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 2428 2467
IM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2432 2447
IM Torstein Bae 1911 2406 2414
FM Kjetil Stokke Bergens 2381 2407
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2375 2391
FM Kristian D. Trygstad OSS 2323 2342
FM Ørnulf Stubberud OSS 2333 2322
FM Lars Hjelmås Kristiansund 2222 2283
  Kristian Stuvik Holm Kristiansund 2281 2270
  Edwin David Kristiansund 2214 2261
c Joachim Solberg Moss 2208 2244
  Brede Alex. Kvisvik Kristiansund 2234 2235
WIM Silje Bjerke 1911 2196 2216
  Peter Flermoen Harstad 2187 2196
  Odd Martin Guttulsrud 1911 2207 2190
WFM Ellinor Frisk Kristiansund 0 2178
FM Jarl H Ulrichsen Trondheim 2082 2174
  Ivar M Dahl Bærum 2056 2155
  Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 2051 2138
  Paul Johansen Moss 2034 2125
  Robin Hoem Kristiansund 1529 2118
  Terje Lund Stjørdal 1996 2092
  Carsten Aubert Nordstrand 1899 2087
  Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2075 2086
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 1993 2082
  Christian Laverton Trondheim 1952 2080
  Stein Jensen Harstad 1962 2079
  Kamil Galuszka Hønefoss 0 2059
  Erlend Mikalsen Alta 2026 2053
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1845 2053
  Pål Andreas Hansen Bergens 1957 2046
WFM Sylvia Johnsen OSS 1984 2038
  Per A Bergersen Bærum 1684 2034
  Martin Halsvik Larsen Trondheim 1843 2032
  Willy Kristiansen Trondheim 1831 2030
  Aksel Brasøy Alta 1950 2023
  Stian Johansen Moss 2046 2010
  Kurt Magnus Berg Harstad 1806 2004
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1905 2001
  Øyvind Ukkelberg Stjørdal 1920 1997
  Odd Erling Mikalsen Alta 1784 1981
  Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 1791 1979
  Leif Bjornes Kristiansand 1823 1976
  Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 1950 1972
  Viktor Paulsen Alta 1773 1971
  Ellisiv Reppen OSS 1939 1969
  Yerazik Khachatourian OSS 1921 1967
  Johan Salomon Nordstrand 1971 1964
  Nils J. Schjelderup Harstad 1559 1956
  Svein Rishovd Moss 1887 1954
  Øystein Johnsen Tønsberg 1819 1954
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 1604 1948
  Tore Langmyhr Trondheim 1808 1939
  Bjørn Aa Christenson Nordstrand 1807 1932
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 1628 1931
  Ellen Øen Carlsen OSS 1926 1930
  John Ivar Brekke Trondheim 1455 1930
  Bjørn Haveland Bærum 1801 1928
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1795 1920
  Robin Olsen Moss 1800 1918
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1639 1900
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1721 1890
  Bård Standal Tønsberg 1656 1883
  Harald Mikalsen Alta 1678 1865
  Alf Gjøran Jakobsen Alta 1766 1853
  Armin Gholami OSS 1853 1840
  Johannes Haug Nordstrand 1835 1838
  Tore Kristiansen Kristiansund 1537 1831
  Aage G. Sivertsen Kristiansund 1936 1829
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 1539 1826
  Andreas Strand Modum 1666 1825
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1646 1821
  Maud Rødsmoen OSS 1541 1817
  Thore Østrem Nordstrand 1641 1810
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 1593 1796
  Samuel Riiser OSS 1571 1777
  Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 1567 1772
  Hans K. Gaarder Nordstrand 1374 1767
  Erle Andrea Marki Hansen Kristiansand 1749 1765
  Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 1575 1755
  Mathias Sætre Bergens 1555 1747
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1475 1746
  Torge Ugland Drammens 1427 1726
  Bent Hestad Trondheim 1390 1720
  Anita Gholami OSS 1213 1708
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1386 1705
  Steinar Leite Modum 1444 1664
  Linda Marie Hansen Trondheimstud 1464 1656
  Ryaad Aabid Kristiansand 1539 1632
  Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 1448 1632
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1281 1530
  Abdullah M. Muhsen Bergens 2047 0
  Herman Jr Vallente Stjørdal 1868 0
  Tormod Ingul SMPOAÅ 1781 0
  Frederik Natvik Tønsberg 1744 0
  Arild Larsen Lillehammer 1726 0
  Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 1715 0
  Espen Løken Nordstrand 1673 0
  Jon A. Stokhaug Stjørdal 1658 0
  Arild Tørum SMPOAÅ 1648 0
  Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 1637 0
  Mirsad Becirbegovic Kristiansand 1618 0
  Ole Jonny Kloster Sevland 1584 0
  Ole Morten Persen Modum 1582 0
  Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 1563 0
  Nicolai Brun Tønsberg 1557 0
  Jan Magne Stubrud Lillehammer 1542 0
  Tomm Gulliksen Stjernen 1516 0
  Stig Rune Kleiven Lillehammer 1479 0
  Sigvat Stensholt Sevland 1478 0
  Anders Knudsen Beck Tønsberg 1465 0
  Eivind Sæteren Berntsen Nordstrand 1459 0
  Roger Granum Hønefoss 1455 0
  Jarani Suntharalingam OSS 1432 0
  Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 1393 0
  Egil Aarstad Fjeldheim Nordstrand 1364 0
  Tommy V. Thoresen Kristiansand 1358 0
  Erling Støre Lillehammer 1350 0
  Jon Emil Kvalsund Tønsberg 1345 0
  Morten Gunnufsen SMPOAÅ 1334 0
  Yonne Tangelder Trondheim 1330 0
  Maria Edakina OSS 1325 0
  Geir-Arne Eriksen Fredriksstad 1317 0
  Anders Taraldset Bærum 1314 0
  Heidi Røneid Stjernen 1310 0
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1300 0
  Petter Martin Hestvik Nordstrand 1295 0
  Kjell Iversen Stjernen 1293 0
  Rasmus L Haugland Modum 1279 0
  Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 1267 0
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Trondheim 1258 0
  Fredrik Seim Kristiansand 1236 0
  Knut Johnsen Lillehammer 1235 0
  Kurt Normann Sevland Sevland 1235 0
  Harald Martinsen Alta 1217 0
  Jan Gunnar Bakke Alta 1199 0
  Steinar Arild Alta 1174 0
  Tormod Thingstad Hønefoss 1145 0
  Jon Birger Rosseland Fredriksstad 1136 0
  Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 1124 0
  Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 1115 0
  Kristian Haagaas Nordstrand 1094 0
  Matias Birkeland Bergens 940 0
  Bjørn T. Nøsteby Lillehammer 880 0
  Johan Lien Hønefoss 813 0
  Øyvind B Fløtten Modum 776 0
  Theodor Jørgen Lund Lillehammer 775 0
  Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 774 0
  Jørgen Thingstad Modum 742 0
  Jonas Andreassen Sevland 733 0
  Even Koi Kopland Modum 612 0
  Aksel Birkeland Lillehammer 0 0
  Asle Birkeland Lillehammer 0 0
  Trym Birkeland Lillehammer Ssu 0 0
  David Larsen Fredriksstad 0 0
  Kim Nybakken Lillehammer 0 0
  Rune Skomedal Kristiansand 0 0
  Inger Smedsrud Lillehammer 0 0
  Harald Thorstensen Tønsberg 0 0
  Henrik Walther Bærum 0 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:163
Avg. FIDE rating:2000
Avg. Federal rating:1642