Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2012


Updated
jun 19 12
@ 08:35

Views:56327

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel & Resort Fagernes

Play date:

08. - 10. jun 12

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
OSS 1Leif Erlend Johannessen24942508
SK 1911Torstein Bae23712392
Asker SKJøran Aulin-Jansson23432358
OSS 2Atle Grønn21892227
Trondheim SF 2Bent Hestad19862211
Moss 1Hans Inge Kongevold20872154
Molde SjakklubbHåkon Bentsen15882114
Hønefoss SKVegar Koi Gandrud17642100
Kristiansund SKAage G. Sivertsen19192062
Nordstrand SK 1Ole Jørn Gyldenås19592056
OSS 5Ole Christian Moen19512047
OSS 4Ellisiv Reppen20172039
Bærum SchakselskapPer A Bergersen17612039
Trondheim SF 1Arild Monsøy17292031
AltaErlend Mikalsen17812023
Moss 2Lars Onstad18562014
OSS 6Samuel Riser19441968
Stjørdal SKJon Arne Stokhaug18431966
Nordstrand SK 2Jussi Dyrnes17721920
Bergens SK 1Abdulla M Muhsen17461910
Bergens SK 2Thomas Nyland16401904
Nordstrand SK 3Tore Garberg12721820
Hamar SS 1Geir Brobakken15251813
Kirkegata SjakklubbFinn A. Wister15011809
OSS 7Atle Grønn15791795
OSS 3Jon Børresen15951791
Tønsberg SKGunnar Bue15071741
Modum SK 1Ole Morten Persen15031699
SK StjernenLeif Gulliksen13751688
Lillehammer 1Stig Rune Kleiven14860
Sevland SjakklubbOle Jonny Kloster14610
Moss 3Paul Johansen13640
Lillehammer 2Stig Rune Kleiven12810
Porsgrunn SjakklubbHenning Plischewski11440
Modum SK 2Ole Morten Persen8970
Hamar SS 2Geir Brobakken7200

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedTeam
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2643 2630
GM Jan Gustafsson OSS 0 2625
GM Emanuel Berg OSS 2572 2587
GM Mihajlo Stojanovic Trondheim 2426 2560
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2535 2558
GM Leif E Johannessen OSS 2480 2506
GM Berge Østenstad Asker 2464 2484
IM Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 2437 2469
IM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2412 2439
GM Jonathan Tisdall Asker 2400 2428
IM Torstein Bae 1911 2414 2422
FM Andreas G.R. Moen OSS 2379 2395
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2348 2377
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2335 2358
IM Bjarke Sahl Asker 2326 2355
FM Ørnulf Stubberud OSS 2283 2311
IM Petter Haugli Moss 2329 2305
FM Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 2280 2297
  Kristian Stuvik Holm Kristiansund 2316 2292
FM Kristian D. Trygstad OSS 2290 2285
FM Carl Fr. Ekeberg Asker 2239 2267
WGM Olga Dolzhikova OSS 2240 2263
c Åsmund Hammerstad Asker 2270 2253
  Joachim Solberg 2187 2239
WIM Silje Bjerke 1911 2221 2238
  Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 2277 2221
  Aryan Tari Kristiansund 2205 2216
  Ivar M Dahl Bærum 2131 2213
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2133 2209
FM Ole Christian Moen OSS 2155 2206
FM Erling Kristiansen OSS 2179 2194
  Rune Myhrvold Hønefoss 2163 2192
  Per Ofstad OSS 2161 2189
c Abdulla M Muhsen Bergens 2051 2184
FM Jarl H Ulrichsen Trondheim 2083 2177
  Odd Martin Guttulsrud 1911 2143 2160
  Jan Sørgjerd Nordstrand 2058 2152
  Paul Johansen Moss 2047 2128
  Geir Moseng Nordstrand 1956 2124
  Håkon Bentsen Molde 2042 2114
  Magnus Hovde Eriksen Alta 2168 2102
  Pål Andreas Hansen Stjørdal 2103 2095
  Svetoslav Mihajlov OSS 2091 2092
  Thomas Nyland Bergens 2051 2088
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 1983 2081
  Arne-Birger Lund Nordstrand 1897 2081
  Erlend Mikalsen Alta 2067 2079
  Knut Lennart Tangen Lillehammer 2029 2072
  Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2108 2071
  Ralf Reiner Müller Trondheim 1812 2066
  Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2090 2064
  Carsten Aubert Nordstrand 1882 2063
  Tom R Evensen Trondheim 1980 2056
  Terje Lund Stjørdal 1947 2053
  Hans Inge Kongevold Moss 1923 2045
  Tor Wetle Hoem OSS 1958 2032
  Gunnar Stray Moss 1953 2031
  Svein Rishovd Moss 1912 2028
  Ellisiv Reppen OSS 2030 2016
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1953 2009
WFM Sylvia Johnsen OSS 1932 2009
  Pål Agdestein Asker 1853 2002
  Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 1809 1971
  Geir Brobakken Hamar 1690 1971
  Per A Bergersen Bærum 1729 1966
  Øyvin Strand Bergens 1807 1960
  Tore Garberg 1911 1803 1960
  Ole J Kristiansen Hamar 1745 1960
  Yerazik Khachatourian OSS 1892 1952
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1641 1950
  Tom Ivar Jenkins OSS 1755 1944
  Bjørn Haveland Bærum 1828 1940
  Trym Daniel Rødvik Hamar 1871 1926
  Ellen Øen Carlsen OSS 1906 1925
  Anders Rundgren OSS 1799 1924
  Trond Harald Saltnes Kristiansund 1608 1922
  Armin Gholami OSS 1858 1915
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1834 1910
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1767 1910
  Robin Olsen Moss 1842 1901
  John Ivar Brekke Trondheim 1450 1898
  Alf Gjøran Jakobsen Alta 1841 1889
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 1819 1889
  Svein Johansen Stjørdal 1673 1889
  Johannes Haug Nordstrand 1942 1886
  Anastasia Edakina OSS 1868 1868
  Bjorn Aa Christenson Nordstrand 1789 1867
  Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 1826 1853
  Rich. Wicklund-Hansen OSS 1736 1850
  Aage G. Sivertsen Kristiansund 1936 1829
  Bård Standal Tønsberg 1663 1827
  Jon Arne Stokhaug Stjørdal 1649 1827
  Samuel Riiser OSS 1722 1825
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1638 1823
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 1449 1820
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 1550 1818
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1563 1811
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1475 1808
  Tormod Clausen OSS 1592 1804
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 1703 1802
  Tommy Hansen OSS 1481 1793
  Maud Rødsmoen OSS 1559 1778
  Bent Hestad Trondheim 1391 1744
  Martin Bergsjø Østby OSS 1516 1734
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1379 1723
  Ulrik Olsen OSS 1602 1718
  Kjell F. Pettersen Asker 1559 1710
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1436 1705
  Anders Knudsen Beck Tønsberg 1485 1703
  Mathias Sætre Bergens 1554 1695
  Steinar Leite Modum 1470 1693
  Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 1460 1693
  Jonas H Rasmussen Bergens 1532 1666
  Dag Eriksen OSS 1588 1656
  Heidi Røneid Stjernen 1336 1654
  Linda Marie Hansen Trondheim 1441 1652
  Sindre Brobakken Hamar 1436 1543
  Per Tveten Bærum 1571 1514
  Lars Onstad Moss 1799 0
  Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 1768 0
  Paal Tveiten Moss 1736 0
  Arild Larsen Lillehammer 1713 0
  John Kr. Johnsen OSS 1653 0
  Ole Morten Persen Modum 1633 0
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1626 0
  Ole Jonny Kloster Sevland 1587 0
  Jøran Sten Pettersen Porsgrunn 1582 0
  Benjamin Haldorsen Bergens 1553 0
  Rune K Sevland Sevland 1526 0
  Mikkel Lien OSS 1512 0
  Morten Røine Hønefoss 1501 0
  Tomm Gulliksen Stjernen 1498 0
  Stig Rune Kleiven Lillehammer 1484 0
  Sigvat Stensholt Sevland 1479 0
  Harald Isachsen Molde 1475 0
  Rasmus L Haugland Modum 1473 0
  Gunnar Hellem OSS 1453 0
  Jon Emil Kvalsund Tønsberg 1422 0
  Jon Børresen OSS 1405 0
  Emir Cerkezovic Lillehammer 1399 0
  Arnstein Johansen Moss 1395 0
  Alexander Berezkin Trondheim 1391 0
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1383 0
  Henrik Walther Bærum 1356 0
  Erling Støre Lillehammer 1349 0
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1343 0
  Simen Berge Moss 1333 0
  Camil Kadribegovic Lillehammer 1316 0
  Yonne Tangelder Trondheim 1315 0
  Arne Sørli Kirkegata 1311 0
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1290 0
  Svein Tevasvoll Kirkegata 1263 0
  Didrik Braathen Nordstrand 1260 0
  Kurt Normann Sevland Sevland 1255 0
  Karl Eirik Ødegaard Trondheim 1250 0
  Mats Peter Henøen Molde 1249 0
  Knut Johnsen Lillehammer 1246 0
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1241 0
  Mohammed Al-Kanany Modum 1211 0
  Matias Birkeland Bergens 1171 0
  Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 1148 0
  Frode Merkesvik Bergens 1145 0
  Sondre Stai Hamar 1103 0
  Andre Nielsen Alta 1048 0
  Axel Sit Nordstrand 996 0
  Per Magnus Larsen Porsgrunn 930 0
  Henning Plischewski Porsgrunn 921 0
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 891 0
  Øyvind B Fløtten Modum 851 0
  Abdulla Al-Kanany Modum 843 0
  Johan Lien Hønefoss 797 0
  Jonas Haukenes Hamar 793 0
  Paul Ivar Johansen Trondheim 779 0
  Ingvild B. Fløtten Modum 771 0
  Gjermund Tandberg Modum 728 0
  Elias Haukenes Hamar 664 0
  Sivert Nikolai Ørsleie Hamar 533 0
  Jon Tomas Alfstad Lillehammer 0 0
  Hans Abraham Hauge Porsgrunn 0 0
  Leif B Iversen OSS 0 0
  Åse Kjærland Trondheim 0 0
  Laila Irene Kleiven Lillehammer 0 0
  August Kløfsrud Moss 0 0
  Teodor Jørgen Lund Lillehammer 0 0
  William Olsen Moss 0 0
  Inger Smedsrud Lillehammer 0 0
  Geir Ove Sommernes Molde 0 0
  Hallvard Sviggum Lillehammer 0 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:188
Avg. FIDE rating:2034
Avg. Federal rating:1706



Trykk på Partier for å se mange av partiene.

(Dersom du ikke ser partiene, prøv å installere en Java-klient)