Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2013


Updated
sep 29 13
@ 17:00

Views:54808

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel & Resort Fagernes

Play date:

27. - 29. sep 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
OSS 123752384
SK 191122842286
Black KnightsMaxim Devereuax22622282
SOSS 1Bjarne Zachariassen22592253
Bergens SKEirik T. Gullaksen22152210
Vålerenga SK21542197
Drammen TigersLars Hjelmås20712157
Alta SK 1Emil Hermansson20792116
Moss SK 119902108
Hønefoss SKRoger Østebø17142107
SOSS 2Bjarne Zachariassen18262101
Molde Sjakklubb12802033
Masfjorden SKOdd Birkestrand17912018
Stjørdal SjakklubbJon A. Stokhaug18071973
Sevland SK13471935
SMPOAÅTormod Ingul16571929
TrondheimMihajlo Stojanovic17511892
StjernenHarald Mottang16641870
Alta SK 2Viktor Paulsen14231862
Nordstrand HJussi Dyrnes16461858
Tønsberg SK 116191857
Kristiansund SK 1Tore Kristiansen17631847
Lillehammer 113921835
Modum SK 115491805
Stavanger14691761
Kirkegata SjakklubbFinn A. Wister14981752
Tønsberg SK 2Gunnar Bue12781728
OSS 214571647
Kristiansund SK 2Tore Kristiansen11531634
Moss SK 2Arnstein Johansen13921584
Eidsvoll SjakklubbPer Bjørn Bakke15830
Fredriksstad SS14160
Alta SK 3Harand Martinsen12140
Modum SK 29750
Moss SK 39660
Lillehammer 29530
Hamar9040

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedTeam
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2603 2605
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2575 2595
GM Leif E Johannessen OSS 2504 2519
IM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2464 2481
IM Torbjørn R. Hansen 1911 2470 2475
IM Axel Smith Kristiansund 2468 2460
IM Geir Sune Tallaksen Østmoe SOSS 2446 2452
IM Emil Hermansson Alta 2403 2446
IM Torstein Bae 1911 2441 2442
IM Andreas Moen 0 2390
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2386 2372
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 2345 2372
IM Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 2361 2369
FM Benjamin Arvola 1911 2310 2354
IM Helge Nordahl Black Knights 2320 2337
FM Ørnulf Stubberud OSS 2323 2327
FM Bjørnar Byklum SOSS 2329 2309
FM Hans K Harestad SOSS 2314 2296
IM Petter Haugli Moss 2259 2293
FM Kristian Stuvik Holm Vålerenga 2317 2282
  Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2286 2282
FM Lars Hjelmås Drammens 2248 2276
FM Simonas Zickus Molde 0 2276
FM Lars Even Andersen Black Knights 2247 2275
  Joachim B. Nilsen Bergens 2290 2274
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik Vålerenga 2247 2270
FM Erno Dede 0 2264
FM Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights 2229 2250
  Rune Myhrvold Hønefoss 2241 2244
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 2214 2234
  Odin Blikra Vea Vålerenga 2171 2226
  Gudmund Stenersen Stjernen 2157 2219
FM Kristian D. Trygstad OSS 2200 2216
  Lars Breivik Drammens 2147 2212
  Georg S. Børresen Black Knights 2144 2205
WIM Silje Bjerke 1911 2180 2198
  Helge Gundersen Masfjorden 2153 2197
CM Odd Martin Guttulsrud 1911 2218 2191
  Johannes Kvisla 1911 2112 2157
  Terje Eriksen Drammens 2079 2154
  Erlend Mikalsen Alta 2173 2145
  Kjell A. Lilleløkken Stjørdal 2017 2142
  Arne Hagesæther Bergens 2117 2140
FM Tor Kristian Scholseth Lillehammer 0 2140
  Pål Andreassen SOSS 2062 2116
  Roy Kvamme Hønefoss 1955 2107
  Alexander R. Flaata Black Knights 2054 2100
  Frode Ludvigsen Drammens 1993 2092
  Arn Tore Haugsdal Masfjorden 1927 2086
  Tom R Evensen Trondheim 1996 2073
  Knut Lennart Tangen Lillehammer 2019 2067
  Askild Bryn Lillehammer 2025 2064
  Øyvind Salvesen SMPOAÅ 1988 2060
  Sondre Merkesvik Bergens 2111 2055
  Kjell T Sandum Kristiansund 1942 2055
  Bjørn Egede-Nissen Drammens 1896 2051
  Raymond Vagle SOSS 1872 2046
  Tormod Ingul SMPOAÅ 1815 2035
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 1911 2015 2031
  Svein Rishovd Moss 1975 2029
  Terje Lund Stjørdal 1888 2020
  Øystein Johnsen Tønsberg 2000 2018
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 1924 2017
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1922 2015
  Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 1917 2015
  Magnus Danielsen Vålerenga 1881 2010
  Robin Olsen Moss 1916 2004
  Dag Sødtholt SOSS 1957 1994
  Ole Jonny Kloster Sevland 1622 1985
  Aksel Brasøy Alta 1881 1984
  Viktor Paulsen Alta 1784 1980
  Odd Erling Mikalsen Alta 1788 1974
  Yerazik Khachatourian OSS 1960 1972
  Ole Morten Persen Modum 1631 1967
  Øyvind Ukkelberg Stjørdal 1911 1965
  Jan Synnestvedt Nordstrand 1872 1964
  Bjørn Røst SOSS 1765 1963
  Bjarne Zachariassen SOSS 1947 1957
  Arild Edin Monsøy Trondheim 1766 1948
  Ellen Øen Carlsen OSS 1920 1945
  Kjell Håkon Lien Hønefoss 1928 1939
  Arild Larsen Lillehammer 1716 1930
  Arild Tørum SMPOAÅ 1633 1930
  Svein E Ruud Stjernen 1573 1928
  Tore Langmyhr Trondheim 1839 1927
  Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 1662 1915
  Lars Johansen Nordstrand 1828 1907
  Bjørn Aa Christenson Nordstrand 1851 1898
  Johnny Hanssen Trondheim 1705 1896
  Morten Røine Hønefoss 1516 1891
  Alf Gjøran Jakobsen Alta 1862 1889
  Sigvat Stensholt Sevland 1587 1886
  Espen Løken Nordstrand 1671 1880
  Svein Johansen Stjørdal 1654 1866
  Jon A. Stokhaug Stjørdal 1672 1864
  Harald Mikalsen Alta 1679 1862
  Vegard Simensen Kristiansund 1731 1859
  Jussi Dyrnes Nordstrand 1711 1843
  Henrik Øie Løbersli Kristiansund 1791 1829
  Edvin Dybvik SMPOAÅ 1526 1822
  Rasmus L Haugland Modum 1570 1820
  Odd Birkestrand Masfjorden 1743 1819
  Tom R Wister Kirkegata 1634 1819
  Tore Kristiansen Kristiansund 1596 1810
  Yonne Tangelder OSS 1641 1804
  Kristoffer Bråtveit Stavanger 1442 1800
  Bård Standal Tønsberg 1618 1799
  Jan Magne Stubrud Lillehammer 1570 1796
  Harald Isachsen Molde 1493 1790
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1502 1786
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1592 1778
  Kjetil Andås Masfjorden 1653 1772
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 1682 1741
  Gunnar Bue Tønsberg 1606 1728
  Michael Eckmann Jensen Nordstrand 1151 1727
  Steinar Leite Modum 1581 1726
  Henrik G Tallaksen Stavanger 1563 1723
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1416 1708
  Bjørn Berg Johansen Fredriksstad 1205 1701
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1447 1680
  Maria Edakina OSS 1483 1675
  Linda Marie Hansen Trondheim 1466 1674
  Heidi Røneid Stjernen 1482 1656
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng Kristiansund 1589 1648
  Jarani Suntharalingam OSS 1473 1646
  Frode Merkesvik Bergens 1275 1645
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1267 1627
  Andreas Fossan Stavanger 1535 1621
  Thomas Wasenius Moss 1307 1584
  Knut Johnsen Lillehammer 1252 1569
  Ola Torstein Endresen Moss 1368 1485
  Kimiya Sajjadi OSS 1234 1465
  Iver Halse Kristiansund 1146 1459
  Johan Lien Hønefoss 938 1398
  Svein Bjørnland Fredriksstad 1869 0
  Lars Onstad Moss 1810 0
  Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 1772 0
  Erling Skjelstad SMPOAÅ 1655 0
  Jens Chr. Lothe Opdahl SOSS 1650 0
  Vidar Johansen Horten 1619 0
  Arne Mannerud Eidsvoll 1583 0
  Nicolai Brun Tønsberg 1580 0
  Yngve Rasdal Masfjorden 1578 0
  Tone Namtvedt OSS 1547 0
  Erling Dyrhaug Skjølås Stavanger 1528 0
  Stig Rune Kleiven Lillehammer 1453 0
  Odd H Birkestrand Masfjorden 1431 0
  Torbjørn Henriksen Moss 1431 0
  Arnstein Johansen Moss 1425 0
  Eirik Flaa SOSS 1421 0
  Roger Granum Hønefoss 1416 0
  Simen Berge Moss 1407 0
  Arild Thøgersen Fredriksstad 1385 0
  Erling Støre Lillehammer 1354 0
  Raymond Tangen Alta 1348 0
  Sverre S Dyrhaug Stavanger 1346 0
  Øivind Jakobsen Alta 1340 0
  Kurt Normann Sevland Sevland 1331 0
  Karl-Johan Rist Alta 1326 0
  Tor Inge Moseid Tønsberg 1317 0
  Galina Estremskikh Alta 1270 0
  Thorbjørn Skaug Fredriksstad 1250 0
  Svein Tevasvoll Kirkegata 1250 0
  Harald Martinsen Alta 1243 0
  Arne Sørli Kirkegata 1220 0
  Mats Peter Henøen Molde 1218 0
  Louis Sit SOSS 1208 0
  Asmo Luostarinen Alta 1184 0
  Mohammed Al-Kanany Modum 1173 0
  Hallvard Sviggum Lillehammer 1162 0
  Petter Thorvaldsen Fredriksstad 1161 0
  Johan Hestvik Alta 1160 0
  Geir Ove M Sommernes Molde 1129 0
  Håvard Skotheim Tønsberg 1127 0
  Øyvind B Fløtten Modum 1070 0
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1065 0
  Ingeborg Marie Nyland Lillehammer 1050 0
  Tobias Frisvold Ruud Hamar 1023 0
  Mads Wollan Myhre Kristiansund 1019 0
  August Kristiansen Kløfsrud Moss 1014 0
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1005 0
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1003 0
  William Sandberg Olsen Moss 947 0
  Asle Birkeland Lillehammer 908 0
  Bjørn T. Nøsteby Lillehammer 903 0
  Sondre Piiksi Moss 902 0
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik Kristiansund 854 0
  Jøran Kvilhaugsvik Sevland 851 0
  Martin Røren Modum 829 0
  Abdulla Al-Kanany Modum 828 0
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 825 0
  Ingvild Brekke Fløtten Modum 777 0
  Elias Haukenes Hamar 763 0
  Simen Aasand Modum 731 0
  Frode Aasgaard Eidsvoll 0 0
  Kenneth Aasgaard Eidsvoll 0 0
  Per Bjørn Bakke Eidsvoll 0 0
  Per Ørnulf Chr Hoen Lillehammer 0 0
  Odd Martin Kvile Eidsvoll 0 0
  Morten Lande Kirkegata 0 0
  Jan Mannerud Eidsvoll 0 0
  Arild Myhre Kristiansund 0 0
  Bjørn Erik Restad Lillehammer 0 0
  Sveinung Svanberg Kirkegata 0 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:204
Avg. FIDE rating:2010
Avg. Federal rating:1674