Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2013


Updated
sep 29 13
@ 17:00

Views:60814

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Quality Hotel & Resort Fagernes

Play date:

27. - 29. sep 13

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
OSS 123752384
SK 191122842286
Black KnightsMaxim Devereuax22622282
SOSS 1Bjarne Zachariassen22592253
Bergens SKEirik T. Gullaksen22152210
Vålerenga SK21542197
Drammen TigersLars Hjelmås20712157
Alta SK 1Emil Hermansson20792116
Moss SK 119902108
Hønefoss SKRoger Østebø17142107
SOSS 2Bjarne Zachariassen18262101
Molde Sjakklubb12802033
Masfjorden SKOdd Birkestrand17912018
Stjørdal SjakklubbJon A. Stokhaug18071973
Sevland SK13471935
SMPOAÅTormod Ingul16571929
TrondheimMihajlo Stojanovic17511892
StjernenHarald Mottang16641870
Alta SK 2Viktor Paulsen14231862
Nordstrand HJussi Dyrnes16461858
Tønsberg SK 116191857
Kristiansund SK 1Tore Kristiansen17631847
Lillehammer 113921835
Modum SK 115491805
Stavanger14691761
Kirkegata SjakklubbFinn A. Wister14981752
Tønsberg SK 2Gunnar Bue12781728
OSS 214571647
Kristiansund SK 2Tore Kristiansen11531634
Moss SK 2Arnstein Johansen13921584
Eidsvoll SjakklubbPer Bjørn Bakke15830
Fredriksstad SS14160
Alta SK 3Harand Martinsen12140
Modum SK 29750
Moss SK 39660
Lillehammer 29530
Hamar9040

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgTeam
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer 2603 2605
GM Simen Agdestein 2575 2595
GM Leif E Johannessen 2504 2519
IM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 2464 2481
IM Torbjørn R. Hansen 2470 2475
IM Axel Smith 2468 2460
IM Geir Sune Tallaksen Østmoe 2446 2452
IM Emil Hermansson 2403 2446
IM Torstein Bae 2441 2442
IM Andreas Moen 0 2390
IM Atle Grønn 2386 2372
IM Eirik Gullaksen 2345 2372
IM Maxim L Devereaux 2361 2369
FM Benjamin Arvola 2310 2354
IM Helge Nordahl 2320 2337
FM Ørnulf Stubberud 2323 2327
FM Bjørnar Byklum 2329 2309
FM Hans K Harestad 2314 2296
IM Petter Haugli 2259 2293
FM Kristian Stuvik Holm 2317 2282
  Lars Oskar Hauge 2286 2282
FM Lars Hjelmås 2248 2276
FM Simonas Zickus 0 2276
FM Lars Even Andersen 2247 2275
  Joachim B. Nilsen 2290 2274
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik 2247 2270
FM Erno Dede 0 2264
FM Hallvard V Ådnøy 2229 2250
  Rune Myhrvold 2241 2244
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl 2214 2234
  Odin Blikra Vea 2171 2226
  Gudmund Stenersen 2157 2219
FM Kristian D. Trygstad 2200 2216
  Lars Breivik 2147 2212
  Georg S. Børresen 2144 2205
WIM Silje Bjerke 2180 2198
  Helge Gundersen 2153 2197
CM Odd Martin Guttulsrud 2218 2191
  Johannes Kvisla 2112 2157
  Terje Eriksen 2079 2154
  Erlend Mikalsen 2173 2145
  Kjell A. Lilleløkken 2017 2142
  Arne Hagesæther 2117 2140
FM Tor Kristian Scholseth 0 2140
  Pål Andreassen 2062 2116
  Roy Kvamme 1955 2107
  Alexander R. Flaata 2054 2100
  Frode Ludvigsen 1993 2092
  Arn Tore Haugsdal 1927 2086
  Tom R Evensen 1996 2073
  Knut Lennart Tangen 2019 2067
  Askild Bryn 2025 2064
  Øyvind Salvesen 1988 2060
  Sondre Merkesvik 2111 2055
  Kjell T Sandum 1942 2055
  Bjørn Egede-Nissen 1896 2051
  Raymond Vagle 1872 2046
  Tormod Ingul 1815 2035
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 2015 2031
  Svein Rishovd 1975 2029
  Terje Lund 1888 2020
  Øystein Johnsen 2000 2018
  Jørn Snellingen 1924 2017
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås 1922 2015
  Ragnar Edvardsen 1917 2015
  Magnus Danielsen 1881 2010
  Robin Olsen 1916 2004
  Dag Sødtholt 1957 1994
  Ole Jonny Kloster 1622 1985
  Aksel Brasøy 1881 1984
  Viktor Paulsen 1784 1980
  Odd Erling Mikalsen 1788 1974
  Yerazik Khachatourian 1960 1972
  Ole Morten Persen 1631 1967
  Øyvind Ukkelberg 1911 1965
  Jan Synnestvedt 1872 1964
  Bjørn Røst 1765 1963
  Bjarne Zachariassen 1947 1957
  Arild Edin Monsøy 1766 1948
  Ellen Øen Carlsen 1920 1945
  Kjell Håkon Lien 1928 1939
  Arild Larsen 1716 1930
  Arild Tørum 1633 1930
  Svein E Ruud 1573 1928
  Tore Langmyhr 1839 1927
  Rolf E Syvertsen 1662 1915
  Lars Johansen 1828 1907
  Bjørn Aa Christenson 1851 1898
  Johnny Hanssen 1705 1896
  Morten Røine 1516 1891
  Alf Gjøran Jakobsen 1862 1889
  Sigvat Stensholt 1587 1886
  Espen Løken 1671 1880
  Svein Johansen 1654 1866
  Jon A. Stokhaug 1672 1864
  Harald Mikalsen 1679 1862
  Vegard Simensen 1731 1859
  Jussi Dyrnes 1711 1843
  Henrik Øie Løbersli 1791 1829
  Edvin Dybvik 1526 1822
  Rasmus L Haugland 1570 1820
  Odd Birkestrand 1743 1819
  Tom R Wister 1634 1819
  Tore Kristiansen 1596 1810
  Yonne Tangelder 1641 1804
  Kristoffer Bråtveit 1442 1800
  Bård Standal 1618 1799
  Jan Magne Stubrud 1570 1796
  Harald Isachsen 1493 1790
  Rudolf Steinkellner 1502 1786
  Hans Hovden 1592 1778
  Kjetil Andås 1653 1772
  Sigve Hølleland 1682 1741
  Gunnar Bue 1606 1728
  Michael Eckmann Jensen 1151 1727
  Steinar Leite 1581 1726
  Henrik G Tallaksen 1563 1723
  Stig-Atle Paulsen 1416 1708
  Bjørn Berg Johansen 1205 1701
  Harald Mottang 1447 1680
  Maria Edakina 1483 1675
  Linda Marie Hansen 1466 1674
  Heidi Røneid 1482 1656
  Øyvind Hoem Vaseng 1589 1648
  Jarani Suntharalingam 1473 1646
  Frode Merkesvik 1275 1645
  Finn Arild Wister 1267 1627
  Andreas Fossan 1535 1621
  Thomas Wasenius 1307 1584
  Knut Johnsen 1252 1569
  Ola Torstein Endresen 1368 1485
  Kimiya Sajjadi 1234 1465
  Iver Halse 1146 1459
  Johan Lien 938 1398
  Svein Bjørnland 1869 0
  Lars Onstad 1810 0
  Roger E Østebø 1772 0
  Erling Skjelstad 1655 0
  Jens Chr. Lothe Opdahl 1650 0
  Vidar Johansen 1619 0
  Arne Mannerud 1583 0
  Nicolai Brun 1580 0
  Yngve Rasdal 1578 0
  Tone Namtvedt 1547 0
  Erling Dyrhaug Skjølås 1528 0
  Stig Rune Kleiven 1453 0
  Odd H Birkestrand 1431 0
  Torbjørn Henriksen 1431 0
  Arnstein Johansen 1425 0
  Eirik Flaa 1421 0
  Roger Granum 1416 0
  Simen Berge 1407 0
  Arild Thøgersen 1385 0
  Erling Støre 1354 0
  Raymond Tangen 1348 0
  Sverre S Dyrhaug 1346 0
  Øivind Jakobsen 1340 0
  Kurt Normann Sevland 1331 0
  Karl-Johan Rist 1326 0
  Tor Inge Moseid 1317 0
  Galina Estremskikh 1270 0
  Thorbjørn Skaug 1250 0
  Svein Tevasvoll 1250 0
  Harald Martinsen 1243 0
  Arne Sørli 1220 0
  Mats Peter Henøen 1218 0
  Louis Sit 1208 0
  Asmo Luostarinen 1184 0
  Mohammed Al-Kanany 1173 0
  Hallvard Sviggum 1162 0
  Petter Thorvaldsen 1161 0
  Johan Hestvik 1160 0
  Geir Ove M Sommernes 1129 0
  Håvard Skotheim 1127 0
  Øyvind B Fløtten 1070 0
  Andreas Skotheim 1065 0
  Ingeborg Marie Nyland 1050 0
  Tobias Frisvold Ruud 1023 0
  Mads Wollan Myhre 1019 0
  August Kristiansen Kløfsrud 1014 0
  Jørgen Brobakken 1005 0
  Tobias Lang Nilsen 1003 0
  William Sandberg Olsen 947 0
  Asle Birkeland 908 0
  Bjørn T. Nøsteby 903 0
  Sondre Piiksi 902 0
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik 854 0
  Jøran Kvilhaugsvik 851 0
  Martin Røren 829 0
  Abdulla Al-Kanany 828 0
  Markus Slettmoen 825 0
  Ingvild Brekke Fløtten 777 0
  Elias Haukenes 763 0
  Simen Aasand 731 0
  Frode Aasgaard 0 0
  Kenneth Aasgaard 0 0
  Per Bjørn Bakke 0 0
  Per Ørnulf Chr Hoen 0 0
  Odd Martin Kvile 0 0
  Morten Lande 0 0
  Jan Mannerud 0 0
  Arild Myhre 0 0
  Bjørn Erik Restad 0 0
  Sveinung Svanberg 0 0
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:204
Avg. FIDE rating:2010
Avg. Federal rating:1674