Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for klubblag 2015


Updated
jun 14 15
@ 16:32

Views:72129

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Hotell Maritim i Haugesund

Play date:

12. - 14. jun 15

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
VålerengaMagnus Danielsen24092436
SK 1911 1Torbjørn Ringdal Hansen24132426
OSS 1Tarjei J. Svensen23642384
Bergens 1Eirik T. Gullaksen23332359
Stavanger 1Inge S. Skrondal23132318
Sevland 1Ivar Areklett21112215
SOSSPål Andreassen21462168
Stavanger 2Joar Gullestad Pettersen20842116
Sandnes 1Karle Stangeland18962016
Drammens - TigersLars Hjelmås13671943
MasfjordenArn-Tore Haugsdal17741940
Moss 1Torbjørn Henriksen16771879
Tromsø 2 - LPTor Fredrik Kaasen16771873
Tromsø 1Pål Røyset17271870
Bergens 2Roger Sætre17921861
SK 1911 2 - KADEivind Olav Risting17141860
Stavanger 3Eivind Aartun17551858
Sevland 2Egil Melkevik14931818
Stavanger 4 - KDAndreas Fossan16421733
Moss 2 - LPRobin Olsen15711733
Søråshøgda - LPSafeer Uddin10281732
KristiansundTore Kristiansen15301728
ArendalTommy V. Thoresen13261720
Stavanger 7 - KnightsØivind Flæsen14701707
Sevland 3Jøran Kvilhaugsvik9511699
KirkegataFinn A. Wister14461683
Sandnes 2Lars Vognsen Jensen13001575
Stavanger 8 - KADEdvin Jarve11761563
OSS 2 - LPOle-Johan Ski11491494
OSS 3 - KADErik Eidsvig9951471
Bergens 3 - KADFrode Merkesvik11991456
Sandnes Lilleputt - LPDavid Nesse10321399
Stavanger 6 - KADDavid Linjord9211282
Sandnes 3Håkon Abeland Myrheim9040
Sevland 4 - KADOle Andre Seglem8290
Stavanger 11 - Team FjotteneCarsten Beer Jacobsen8050
Stavanger 5 - Team Torleiv ACarsten Beer Jacobsen7810
Stavanger 10 - Hinna Hills - LPCarsten Beer Jacobsen7360
Stavanger 9 - Jåttene - LPCarsten Beer Jacobsen7210
Sevland 5Sindre Løndalen5990

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgTeam
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer 2682 2677 OSS 1
IM Aryan Tari 2502 2521 Vålerenga
IM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 2498 2510 SK 1911 1
GM Torbjørn R. Hansen 2497 2501 SK 1911 1
GM Einar J Gausel 2431 2477 OSS 1
IM Frode Elsness 2400 2439 SK 1911 1
IM Rasmus Skytte 0 2420 Sevland 1
IM Magne Sagafos 2377 2418 Vålerenga
IM Kristian Stuvik Holm 2376 2408 Vålerenga
FM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen 2384 2398 Vålerenga
FM Lars Oskar Hauge 2365 2390 OSS 1
FM Joachim B. Nilsen 2337 2377 Bergens 1
IM Jovanka Houska 2372 2369 Bergens 1
IM Nicolai Getz 2343 2369 OSS 1
IM Erik Fossan 2337 2361 Stavanger 1
IM Kjetil Stokke 2332 2353 Bergens 1
IM Eirik Gullaksen 2291 2338 Bergens 1
FM Lasse Østebø Løvik 2320 2322 Stavanger 1
FM Bjørnar Byklum 2329 2317 SOSS
FM Petter Fossan 2301 2311 Stavanger 1
FM Ørnulf Stubberud 2317 2301 OSS 1
FM Sjur Ferkingstad 2303 2294 Sevland 1
FM Benjamin Haldorsen 2194 2294 Bergens 1
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik 2275 2293 Vålerenga
FM Hans K Harestad 2291 2287 SOSS
FM Lars Hjelmås 2242 2287 Drammens - Tigers
CM Inge Sandstad Skrondal 2297 2281 Stavanger 1
FM Halvard Hagesæther 2265 2280 Sevland 1
FM Sebastian Mihajlov 2246 2265 OSS 1
  Anders G Hagen 2259 2257 SK 1911 1
  Pål Røyset 2230 2244 Tromsø 1
  Vegar Koi Gandrud 2228 2240 Stavanger 2
FM Terje Johansen 2160 2233 SOSS
FM Kristian J. Trygstad 2202 2211 SK 1911 1
  Vladan Grkovic 0 2188 Stavanger 2
  Eivind Olav Risting 2087 2182 SK 1911 2 - KAD
  Håkon Strand 2174 2175 Stavanger 2
  Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 2103 2159 SK 1911 1
  Victor Havik 2145 2147 Stavanger 2
  Sondre Merkesvik 2113 2136 Bergens 1
  Lucas Ranaldi 2028 2134 SK 1911 2 - KAD
  Tarjei Joten Svensen 2057 2112 OSS 1
  Ivar Areklett 2026 2089 Sevland 1
  Ilia Kakushadze 1996 2079 Sandnes 1
  Tor Fredrik Kaasen 2010 2076 Tromsø 2 - LP
  Arne Hagesæther 2044 2073 Sevland 1
  Pål Andreassen 2005 2071 SOSS
  Arn Tore Haugsdal 1923 2049 Masfjorden
  Henrik Øie Løbersli 2007 2048 Kristiansund
  Fredrik Beer Jacobsen 2015 2040 Stavanger 3
  Johannes Melkevik 1953 2035 Sevland 2
  Robin Olsen 1957 2029 Moss 1
  Lars Bråstein 1871 2024 Sandnes 1
  Magnus Danielsen 1892 2023 Vålerenga
  Karle Stangeland 1900 2014 Sandnes 1
  Dag Sødtholt 1960 1997 SOSS
  Torill Skytte 1977 1981 Sevland 1
  Sigve Hølleland 1983 1970 Masfjorden
  Bjørn Røst 1749 1958 SOSS
  Joar Gullestad Pettersen 1934 1955 Stavanger 2
  Jon Machlik 1929 1950 Tromsø 1
  Knut J Hjørnevik 1818 1949 Sandnes 1
  Tobias Lang Nilsen 1776 1917 Moss 2 - LP
  Gur Azikri 0 1916 Sevland 2
  Roger Sætre 1822 1899 Bergens 2
  Andreas Opdahl 1775 1898 Bergens 2
  Jonatan M Andersen 1749 1896 Moss 1
  Jonas H Rasmussen 1778 1878 Bergens 2
  Torbjørn Henriksen 1525 1878 Moss 1
  Andreas Fossan 1813 1858 Stavanger 4 - KD
  Alseit Kizatbay 1701 1848 Stavanger 3
  Tom R Wister 1670 1845 Kirkegata
  Martin Saltvedt 1704 1842 Stavanger 7 - Knights
  Gunnar Lund 1615 1842 Tromsø 2 - LP
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen 1598 1836 Tromsø 2 - LP
  Karsten Ovesen 1595 1835 Sevland 2
  Snorre Skrede 1689 1834 Sandnes 1
  Eivind Aartun 1725 1814 Stavanger 3
  Eric Brattli 1522 1813 Tromsø 1
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1707 1806 SK 1911 2 - KAD
  Kjetil Andås 1676 1803 Masfjorden
  Petter Gjertsen 1616 1801 Arendal
  Tore Kristiansen 1585 1792 Kristiansund
  Tommy V. Thoresen 1572 1783 Arendal
  Per M Ferkingstad 1361 1773 Sevland 2
  Aleksander Fossan 1585 1771 Stavanger 4 - KD
  Mathias Sætre 1796 1769 Bergens 2
  August Berntsen-Øybø 1684 1768 SK 1911 2 - KAD
  Atle Smelvær 928 1764 Sevland 3
  Hans Hovden 1587 1755 Kirkegata
  Egil Melkevik 1523 1749 Sevland 2
  Erling Dyrhaug Skjølås 1566 1742 Stavanger 7 - Knights
  Benjamin Halvorsen 1486 1738 Tromsø 2 - LP
  Afras Mansoor 1555 1732 Søråshøgda - LP
  Henrik G Tallaksen 1580 1730 Stavanger 3
  Jarle Solli 1413 1727 Bergens 2
  Arnstein Johansen 1478 1714 Moss 1
  Bjørn Robertsen 1521 1710 Moss 2 - LP
  Even Elias Yuan Hem 1381 1684 SK 1911 2 - KAD
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1618 1678 SK 1911 2 - KAD
  Mads Wollan Myhre 1448 1668 Kristiansund
  August Kristiansen Kløfsrud 1471 1660 Moss 2 - LP
  Benjamin Fossan 1555 1658 Stavanger 4 - KD
  Petter Andreas Wadstensvik 1400 1653 Kristiansund
  Abyl Kizatbay 1616 1645 Stavanger 4 - KD
  William Sandberg Olsen 1519 1645 Moss 2 - LP
  Jøran Kvilhaugsvik 947 1635 Sevland 3
  Frode Merkesvik 1308 1633 Bergens 2
  Edvin Jarve 1341 1604 Stavanger 8 - KAD
  Kazim Yilmaz 1398 1600 Drammens - Tigers
  Jonathan K Ski 1277 1580 OSS 2 - LP
  Finn Arild Wister 1286 1579 Kirkegata
  Espen Bjornes 1025 1577 Arendal
  Kasher Shehzad 1305 1575 Sandnes 2
  Mikael Takle 1439 1569 Bergens 3 - KAD
  Svein Tevasvoll 1243 1555 Kirkegata
  David Nesse 1184 1551 Sandnes Lilleputt - LP
  Iver Halse 1265 1546 Kristiansund
  Sverre Skjølingstad 1344 1545 Stavanger 8 - KAD
  Leo Andreas Giske Vatnestrøm 1232 1542 Stavanger 8 - KAD
  Aleksander Flæsen 1450 1538 Stavanger 7 - Knights
  Ole-Christian Bakken Kran 1191 1522 OSS 2 - LP
  Shazil Shehzad 1072 1505 Sandnes Lilleputt - LP
  Stig Gyland 1231 1487 Sandnes 2
  Alexander K Ski 1132 1487 OSS 2 - LP
  Jens Christian L Opdahl 1073 1486 Bergens 3 - KAD
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa 1272 1481 OSS 3 - KAD
  Harald Christian Vestjord 1229 1475 Tromsø 1
  Tim Wanvik 1017 1461 OSS 3 - KAD
  Amalie Isabel Merkesvik 1219 1406 Bergens 3 - KAD
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure 998 1387 OSS 2 - LP
  Ingrid Jørdre Kvamme 1067 1365 Bergens 3 - KAD
  David Jess Linjord 1124 1282 Stavanger 6 - KAD
  Alisha Shehzad 891 1276 Sandnes Lilleputt - LP
  Mats Nærheim 983 1267 Sandnes Lilleputt - LP
  Ole Magne Opsal 1515 0 Masfjorden
  Lars Vognsen Jensen 1346 0 Sandnes 2
  Håkon Abeland Myrheim 1290 0 Sandnes 3
  Stein Oftedal 1251 0 Sandnes 2
  Lars A Baustad 1161 0 Stavanger 7 - Knights
  Sondre Risdal 1091 0 Arendal
  Sindre Løndalen 981 0 Sevland 5
  Ole Andre Seglem 979 0 Sevland 4 - KAD
  Knut Bævre 978 0 Sevland 3
  Karl Ivar Lavergren 932 0 Drammens - Tigers
  Einar Tofteng Tømmerhol 898 0 Drammens - Tigers
  Erik Eidsvig 874 0 OSS 3 - KAD
  Krister Smelvær 870 0 Sevland 4 - KAD
  Torgeir Bjelland 867 0 Stavanger 6 - KAD
  Ariza Hina 864 0 Søråshøgda - LP
  Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad 856 0 Søråshøgda - LP
  Daniel Steen 854 0 Stavanger 6 - KAD
  Magnus Falck 840 0 Stavanger 6 - KAD
  Liam Jansson Rønnestad 839 0 Søråshøgda - LP
  Odd Rune Hansen 828 0 Sandnes 3
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali 819 0 OSS 3 - KAD
  Nicholas Sunde 807 0 Søråshøgda - LP
  Alexander Tjora 788 0 Stavanger 8 - KAD
  Johannes Matre Bergersen 756 0 Sandnes 3
  Dmitry Rudshin 744 0 Sandnes 3
  Per Tore Pedersen 740 0 Sevland 4 - KAD
  Fredrik Vereide Fredriksen 730 0 Sevland 4 - KAD
  Stian Andersen 666 0 Sevland 5
  Julian Lothe Ringen 658 0 Sevland 4 - KAD
  Daniel Høyland 628 0 Sandnes Lilleputt - LP
  Tobias Kvilhaugsvik 617 0 Sevland 5
  Johannes Tollesen Rosberg 514 0 Sevland 5
  Kjetil Hegre 0 0 Sandnes 2
  Stian Hjortland 0 0 Sevland 3
  Magnus Mannes 0 0 Sevland 5
  Håvard Myge 0 0 Sevland 3
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Player count:190
Avg. FIDE rating:1923
Avg. Federal rating:1533