Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for skolelag 2016


Updated
apr 18 16
@ 20:48

Views:2824

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Bergen

Play date:

15. - 17. apr 16

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
LilleakerOle-Christian B. Kran14271607Barneskolelag
Korsvoll skole KongerJohs Kjeken12191579Barneskolelag
Lura skoleDavid Nesse13731510Barneskolelag
Søråshøgda SpekhoggerOle Valaker12651474Barneskolelag
RotnesHåvard Sæthre9240Barneskolelag
Voksen skoleOlav Erikstad8600Barneskolelag
Jong O-OHy Chang Vo8440Barneskolelag
Søråshøgda HammerhaiOle Valaker7660Barneskolelag
MøhlenprisAbdullah Muhseen7570Barneskolelag
Lassa TigersErik Fossan7050Barneskolelag
Søråshøgda PirajaLise Krogstad6730Barneskolelag
Nordbygda skuleArn-Tore Haugsdal6320Barneskolelag
Lassa VikingsErik Fossan5570Barneskolelag
Søråshøgda KrokodilleSafeer Mansoor5430Barneskolelag
Hennummarka skoleHilde Jacobsson5260Barneskolelag
Kringsjå Kings & QueensJohs Kjeken00Barneskolelag
RidabuFinn Elias Haneberg00Barneskolelag
SøreideLeif Jårvik00Barneskolelag
KyrkjekrinsenOdd Arne Haukeland00Barneskolelag
MindeAbdullah Muhseen00Barneskolelag
Damsgård 1Abdullah Muhseen00Barneskolelag
Damsgård 2Abdullah Muhseen00Barneskolelag
Nordberg 1Johs. R. Kjeken18691887Ungdomsskolelag
GosenErik Fossan14671797Ungdomsskolelag
Nordberg 2Johs. R. Kjeken12081465Ungdomsskolelag
EnerJonas Haukenes11021339Ungdomsskolelag
St. EysteinEirik Bergli11590Ungdomsskolelag
GrevlingenKjeld Christensen00Ungdomsskolelag

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgGroupTeam
FM Eivind Olav Risting 2121 2089 Ungdomsskolelag Nordberg 1
  Benjamin Fossan 1747 1873 Ungdomsskolelag Gosen
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1725 1859 Ungdomsskolelag Nordberg 1
  August Berntsen-Øybø 1860 1847 Ungdomsskolelag Nordberg 1
  Aleksander Fossan 1810 1835 Ungdomsskolelag Gosen
  Afras Mansoor 1644 1795 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Spekhogger
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1771 1755 Ungdomsskolelag Nordberg 1
  Aleksander Flæsen 1456 1685 Ungdomsskolelag Gosen
  Even Elias Yuan Hem 1419 1643 Ungdomsskolelag Nordberg 2
  Ole-Christian Bakken Kran 1427 1607 Barneskolelag Lilleaker
  Gaute Bergan 1342 1600 Barneskolelag Korsvoll skole Konger
  Max Dahl 1445 1558 Barneskolelag Korsvoll skole Konger
  Shazil Khan Shehzad 1531 1510 Barneskolelag Lura skole
  Liam Jansson Rønnestad 1240 1431 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Spekhogger
  Nicholas Sunde 1134 1369 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Spekhogger
  Elias Haukenes 1051 1339 Ungdomsskolelag Ener
  Ariza Hina 1045 1304 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Spekhogger
  Richard Birkeland Tøndel 998 1287 Ungdomsskolelag Nordberg 2
  David Nesse 1385 0 Barneskolelag Lura skole
  Per Fredrik Holand 1354 0 Ungdomsskolelag St. Eystein
  Sivert Nikolai Ørsleie 1306 0 Ungdomsskolelag Ener
  Kristian Natvig 1217 0 Barneskolelag Korsvoll skole Konger
  Alisha Shehzad 1203 0 Barneskolelag Lura skole
  Ethan Dias 1174 0 Ungdomsskolelag Grevlingen
  Aksel Søttar Gjertveit 1074 0 Ungdomsskolelag St. Eystein
  Jonas Haukenes 1067 0 Ungdomsskolelag Ener
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng 1053 0 Barneskolelag Rotnes
  Vaitian Leander Marianayagam 1049 0 Ungdomsskolelag St. Eystein
  Elliot Sveum Torp 984 0 Ungdomsskolelag Ener
  Torbjørn Krogstad Hystad 944 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Hammerhai
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 875 0 Barneskolelag Korsvoll skole Konger
  Linnea Larre 860 0 Barneskolelag Voksen skole
  Ulrik Auklend 855 0 Ungdomsskolelag Gosen
  Hy Chang Vo 844 0 Barneskolelag Jong O-O
  Ivar Havnerås 835 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Hammerhai
  Henrik Iversen 797 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Spekhogger
  Anders Ivan Stein 795 0 Barneskolelag Rotnes
  Shjalg Ole Næss 762 0 Barneskolelag Nordbygda skule
  Thomas Sekkingstad 757 0 Barneskolelag Møhlenpris
  Daniel Fossan 747 0 Barneskolelag Lassa Tigers
  Sturle Hoff Skigelstrand 733 0 Barneskolelag Lassa Tigers
  Anton Krogstad Hystad 712 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Piraja
  Arne Gilje 694 0 Barneskolelag Lassa Tigers
  Vetle Auklend 649 0 Barneskolelag Lassa Tigers
  Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen 634 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Piraja
  Erik Aurelius Låhne 578 0 Barneskolelag Lassa Vikings
  Lars Idsøe Refvem 575 0 Barneskolelag Lassa Vikings
  Areeb Mansoor 543 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Krokodille
  Magnus Jacobsson 526 0 Barneskolelag Hennummarka skole
  Andreas Price 520 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Hammerhai
  Johannes Pundsnes 519 0 Barneskolelag Lassa Vikings
  Gabriela Lunde Haugsdal 503 0 Barneskolelag Nordbygda skule
  Fabian Aadland 0 0 Barneskolelag Kyrkjekrinsen
  Lars Andreas Weel Aasen 0 0 Ungdomsskolelag Grevlingen
  Elham Abdrlauf 0 0 Barneskolelag Lilleaker
  Marius Andersen 0 0 Barneskolelag Søreide
  Elias Aschim 0 0 Barneskolelag Voksen skole
  Vegard Vaula Bråten 0 0 Barneskolelag Lassa Vikings
  Victor Fabricius Bye 0 0 Barneskolelag Kringsjå Kings & Queens
  David Crosby 0 0 Ungdomsskolelag Grevlingen
  Fridtjof A. Endrestad Daviknes 0 0 Barneskolelag Lilleaker
  Sigurd Eide 0 0 Barneskolelag Damsgård 2
  Olav Dalan Eidissen 0 0 Barneskolelag Møhlenpris
  Olai Dyrhaug Eriksen 0 0 Barneskolelag Damsgård 1
  Anders Erikstad 0 0 Barneskolelag Voksen skole
  Alex Flåtrud 0 0 Barneskolelag Hennummarka skole
  Felix Haugseng Fossheim 0 0 Barneskolelag Søreide
  Einar Færevaag 0 0 Barneskolelag Møhlenpris
  Sigmund Grimsrud 0 0 Ungdomsskolelag Grevlingen
  Kristian Gunnestad 0 0 Barneskolelag Minde
  Olav S. Hammer 0 0 Barneskolelag Damsgård 1
  Finn Elias Haneberg 0 0 Barneskolelag Ridabu
  Josefine Lunde Haugsdal 0 0 Barneskolelag Nordbygda skule
  Håvard Haukeland 0 0 Barneskolelag Kyrkjekrinsen
  Inga Yuan Hem 0 0 Barneskolelag Kringsjå Kings & Queens
  Fredrik Dalland Holsen 0 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Hammerhai
  August Horstad 0 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Piraja
  Hashim Jama 0 0 Barneskolelag Minde
  Eivind Jetlund 0 0 Barneskolelag Ridabu
  Mikkel Li Johansen 0 0 Barneskolelag Kringsjå Kings & Queens
  Andreas Virkesdal Jonsterhaug 0 0 Barneskolelag Kyrkjekrinsen
  Stian Jårvik 0 0 Barneskolelag Søreide
  Sondre Kjelby 0 0 Barneskolelag Nordbygda skule
  Mikkel Elkjær Kårstein 0 0 Ungdomsskolelag Grevlingen
  Emilie Lazareva 0 0 Barneskolelag Kringsjå Kings & Queens
  Badr Lharchichi 0 0 Barneskolelag Damsgård 2
  Lorentz Lomheim 0 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Piraja
  Sigve Lote 0 0 Barneskolelag Damsgård 2
  Bogdan-Laurean Lup 0 0 Barneskolelag Møhlenpris
  Even Lyche 0 0 Ungdomsskolelag Nordberg 2
  Villiam Løvik 0 0 Barneskolelag Søreide
  Ask Maardalen 0 0 Barneskolelag Damsgård 1
  Bendik Madsen 0 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Krokodille
  Jeppe Madsen 0 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Krokodille
  Aksel Nes 0 0 Barneskolelag Rotnes
  Emil Nickelsen 0 0 Barneskolelag Kringsjå Kings & Queens
  Mathias Njøten 0 0 Barneskolelag Kyrkjekrinsen
  Olav Andreas Førde Nymo 0 0 Ungdomsskolelag Nordberg 2
  William Alexander Olsen 0 0 Barneskolelag Jong O-O
  Tobias Price 0 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Piraja
  Faris Rashid 0 0 Barneskolelag Jong O-O
  Nora Refvem 0 0 Barneskolelag Lassa Vikings
  Lukas Haarr Riis 0 0 Barneskolelag Lura skole
  Nils August Flornes Rustad 0 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Krokodille
  Hedda Jansson Rønnestad 0 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Piraja
  Sivert Sagosen 0 0 Barneskolelag Damsgård 2
  Henrik Haakon B. Schneidt 0 0 Barneskolelag Lilleaker
  Elma Selvik 0 0 Barneskolelag Minde
  Simen Senumstad 0 0 Barneskolelag Ridabu
  Kristian Hammer Skjeret 0 0 Barneskolelag Damsgård 2
  Erik Johan Solbø 0 0 Barneskolelag Hennummarka skole
  Kristoffer Solheim 0 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Krokodille
  Henrik M. Sollie 0 0 Barneskolelag Lilleaker
  Even Sommersten 0 0 Barneskolelag Søreide
  Sverre Strand 0 0 Barneskolelag Hennummarka skole
  Steinar Torsvik Størkersen 0 0 Barneskolelag Nordbygda skule
  Herman Sæthre 0 0 Barneskolelag Rotnes
  Petter Teigland 0 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Hammerhai
  Vegard Teigland 0 0 Barneskolelag Søråshøgda Krokodille
  Tias Wiken Teum 0 0 Barneskolelag Ridabu
  Tien Quoc Tran 0 0 Barneskolelag Jong O-O
  Teodor Hansteen Valen 0 0 Barneskolelag Damsgård 1
  Ola Vangen 0 0 Ungdomsskolelag St. Eystein
  Ole Sørheim Vikene 0 0 Barneskolelag Møhlenpris
  Magnus Vikesland 0 0 Barneskolelag Minde
  Kristjan R. Vinogradov 0 0 Barneskolelag Minde
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 0 0 Barneskolelag Voksen skole
  Ahmed Walitamor 0 0 Barneskolelag Kyrkjekrinsen
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:BarneskolelagUngdomsskolelagTOTAL
Player count:10325128
Avg. FIDE rating:152217211633
Avg. Federal rating:91413791075