Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for skolelag 2017


Updated
apr 30 17
@ 16:03

Views:31011

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Holmenkollen Park Hotel

Play date:

28. - 30. apr 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
Lura skoleVadim Daskevics15891755Barneskoler
Søråshøgda skoleOle Valaker14071642Barneskoler
Refstad skoleØystein Tunsjø14211531Barneskoler
Voksen skoleOlav Erikstad10291470Barneskoler
Haukås skoleRoger Sætre11851452Barneskoler
Korsvoll skoleJohs. Kjeken12041447Barneskoler
Hallermoen skoleViktor Andre Marthinussen7641373Barneskoler
Kringsjå skole 1Johs. Kjeken10301357Barneskoler
Munkerud skoleNina hallenberg11291325Barneskoler
Rotnes skoleHåvard Sæthre10231304Barneskoler
Jong skole 1Chang Vo8381301Barneskoler
Kjelsås skole 1Johs. Kjeken9921183Barneskoler
Hennunmmarka skoleBjørn Flåtrud11150Barneskoler
Sydskogen skoleNils Edvard Kammersten7380Barneskoler
Greveløkka MixTrond Nerland7020Barneskoler
Jong skole 2Chang Vo00Barneskoler
Sørli skoleMagnus Digernes00Barneskoler
Reier skole LøperHans-Inge Kongevold00Barneskoler
Nøklevann skoleKnut Servold00Barneskoler
Reier skole SpringerHans-Inge Kongevold00Barneskoler
Kjelsås skole 2Johs. R. Kjeken00Barneskoler
Aurdalslia skoleSimon Østvik Grooss00Barneskoler
Kringsjå skole 2Johs. R. Kjeken00Barneskoler
Vestfossen skoleTrond Rekdal Henriksen00Barneskoler
Langnes 1Tor-Ivar Ellingsen17651925Ungdomsskoler
Nordberg skoleJohs. R. Kjeken15691673Ungdomsskoler
Grevlingen 1Ole Erdal-Aase13991603Ungdomsskoler
Hedemarken FriskoleGuro Nordby5711015Ungdomsskoler
Mølladammen skolePer Magnus Nysveen7310Ungdomsskoler
Gystadmarka U-skoleKristin Stangenes00Ungdomsskoler
Grevlingen 2Ole Erdal-Aase00Ungdomsskoler

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroupTeam
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø SKU 2060 2079 Ungdomsskoler Langnes 1
  Afras Mansoor Søråshøgda SKU 1899 2037 Barneskoler Søråshøgda skole
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø SKU 1872 1986 Ungdomsskoler Langnes 1
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911U 1963 1971 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg skole
  Shazil Shehzad Smeaheia 1697 1849 Barneskoler Lura skole
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911U 1642 1801 Barneskoler Voksen skole
  David Nesse Smeaheia 1630 1801 Barneskoler Lura skole
  Harald Christian Vestjord Tromsø SKU 1567 1711 Ungdomsskoler Langnes 1
  Ethan Dias Moss SKU 1495 1690 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 1
  Isak Bakli Aglen Tromsø SKU 1571 1686 Ungdomsskoler Langnes 1
  Max Dahl 1911U 1523 1676 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Gaute Bergan 1911U 1543 1673 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg skole
  Alisha Shehzad Smeaheia 1442 1616 Barneskoler Lura skole
  Liam Jansson Rønnestad Søråshøgda SKU 1473 1587 Barneskoler Søråshøgda skole
  Axel Tunsjø OSSU 1421 1531 Barneskoler Refstad skole
  Ariza Hina Søråshøgda SKU 1381 1525 Barneskoler Søråshøgda skole
  David Crosby Moss SKU 1303 1516 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 1
  Fredrik Aasen Haukås SSL 1212 1452 Barneskoler Haukås skole
  Jonas Bringsvor Nilsen Søråshøgda SKU 876 1419 Barneskoler Søråshøgda skole
  Richard Birkeland Tøndel 1911U 1160 1377 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg skole
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen Konnerud SKU 902 1373 Barneskoler Hallermoen skole
  Emil Nickelsen 1911U 973 1361 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 1
  Hy Chang Vo Bærum SSU 1097 1359 Barneskoler Jong skole 1
  Mikkel Li Johansen 1911U 1087 1354 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 1
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal SKU 974 1346 Barneskoler Rotnes skole
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes NSKU 1264 1325 Barneskoler Munkerud skole
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal SKU 1073 1263 Barneskoler Rotnes skole
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum SSU 875 1244 Barneskoler Jong skole 1
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911U 886 1218 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Magnus Årdal 1911U 992 1183 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 1
  Anders Erikstad 1911U 544 1140 Barneskoler Voksen skole
  Espen Nordby Hamar SSU 601 1015 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Even Elias Yuan Hem 1911U 1612 0 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg skole
  Benjamin Halvorsen Tromsø SKU 1562 0 Ungdomsskoler Langnes 1
  Olav Førde Nymo 1911U 1255 0 Ungdomsskoler Nordberg skole
  Linnea Larre OSSU 1189 0 Barneskoler Voksen skole
  Joakim Aasen Haukås SSL 1158 0 Barneskoler Haukås skole
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum SSU 1115 0 Barneskoler Hennunmmarka skole
  Adam Wasa-Schrader NSKU 995 0 Barneskoler Munkerud skole
  Ibragim Madagov Greveløkka SKU 987 0 Barneskoler Greveløkka Mix
  Elias Aschim OSSU 741 0 Barneskoler Voksen skole
  Erik Kammersten-Børresen Drammens Sku 738 0 Barneskoler Sydskogen skole
  Torger Johan Nysveen Bærum SSU 731 0 Ungdomsskoler Mølladammen skole
  Tias Lian Marthinussen Konnerud SKU 627 0 Barneskoler Hallermoen skole
  Aksel Asmundsson Greveløkka SKU 564 0 Barneskoler Greveløkka Mix
  Mattis Gammelmo Wiksén Greveløkka SKU 555 0 Barneskoler Greveløkka Mix
  Kha Chang Vo Bærum SSU 542 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 1
  Aron Thomassen Hamar SSU 541 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Emilie Lazareva 1911U 503 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 1
  Alexander Aasen Haukås SSL 0 0 Barneskoler Haukås skole
  Erik Album NSKU 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Amil Ali Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Springer
  Magnus Andressen Moss SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 1
  Victoria Anstensen Moss SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 1
  Oskar Baklid Konnerud SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Hallermoen skole
  Andreas Bauge Hamar SSU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Samuel Boaz Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Løper
  Tobias Boaz Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Springer
  Maxim Bogoev NSKU 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Sondre Boman Tranby SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Hennunmmarka skole
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Springer
  Emre Amundsen Borgaas Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Løper
  Nikolai Brandtun Haukås SSL 0 0 Barneskoler Haukås skole
  Sigurd Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Sørli skole
  Storm Høiseter Brattlien Nittedal SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Sørli skole
  Felix Fabricius Bye 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 2
  Filippa Fabricius Bye 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 2
  Victor Fabricius Bye 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 2
  Markus Bødvarsson Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Løper
  Tormod Carlin Bærum SSU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Mølladammen skole
  Leon Cincovic Bærum SSU 0 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 2
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Sørli skole
  Johannes Nitter Elvsborg 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 2
  Hermann Løland Fleime 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 1
  Ola K. Garfjell Tranby SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Hennunmmarka skole
  Ingvald Moe Gimse 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 2
  Steffen Goldie Hamar SSU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Hedemarken Friskole
  Simon Østvik Grooss Søråshøgda SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Aurdalslia skole
  Per Guldberg Bærum SSU 0 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 2
  Theodore R. Hallenberg NSKU 0 0 Barneskoler Munkerud skole
  Markus Halvorsen Sørum SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Gystadmarka U-skole
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 1
  Inga Hem 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 1
  Solveig Hem 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 2
  Martin Henden 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 2
  Oliver Rekdal Henriksen Vestfossen SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Vestfossen skole
  Sebastian Rekdal Henriksen Vestfossen SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Vestfossen skole
  Gabriel Bakke Hjelde Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Løper
  Amanda Hvile Konnerud SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Hallermoen skole
  Eilif Irgens Hynnekleiv 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Matheus Höpner Sørum SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Gystadmarka U-skole
  Nestor Ilagsmoen NSKU 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Amund Halaas Irion 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 2
  Stian Kammersten-Børresen Drammens Sku 0 0 Barneskoler Sydskogen skole
  Ashwin Kanapathy NSKU 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Sindre Kanestrøm Moss SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 2
  Knut Kelley Moss SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 2
  Simen Kjærnes Kristensen Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Løper
  Sofie Kjærnes Kristensen Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Springer
  Tobias Kruse-Lervold OSSU 0 0 Barneskoler Refstad skole
  Mikkel Kårstein Moss SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 2
  Filip Espe Li-Johansen 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole 2
  August Lien Drammens Sku 0 0 Barneskoler Sydskogen skole
  Paul Gustav Lofsberg Vestfossen SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Vestfossen skole
  Vanessa Lofsberg Vestfossen SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Vestfossen skole
  Anton N. Mosseros Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Springer
  Michael Nasby Bærum Ssu 0 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 2
  Anine B. Nerland Greveløkka SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Greveløkka Mix
  Aksel Nes Nittedal SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Rotnes skole
  Martin Seilen Nilsen Haukås SSL 0 0 Barneskoler Haukås skole
  Sondre Norbeck Sørum SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Gystadmarka U-skole
  Oskar Nord Kampen PBU 0 0 Barneskoler Refstad skole
  Sivert Olsen Bærum SSU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Mølladammen skole
  Augus Opsahl Moss SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 2
  Oscar Pieslinger Drammens Sku 0 0 Barneskoler Sydskogen skole
  Yngve Mæhle Rekdal NSKU 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Lukas Haarr Riis Smeaheia 0 0 Barneskoler Lura skole
  Mads Rosengren Moss SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Reier skole Springer
  Anders Vatle Samdal Nittedal SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Sørli skole
  Ida Marie Hjemsæter Skjelbred 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 1
  Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 2
  Sander O. Skjervheim Tranby SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Hennunmmarka skole
  Cornelius Skryseth Tranby SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Hennunmmarka skole
  Eilev Slaattum Moss SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 2
  Torodd Solberg Moss SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 2
  Anton Soug NSKU 0 0 Barneskoler Munkerud skole
  Philip August Stenhaug Søråshøgda SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Aurdalslia skole
  Qasim M. Sultan NSKU 0 0 Barneskoler Munkerud skole
  Herman Sæthre Nittedal SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Rotnes skole
  Martin Gagnum Tonby 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Håkon Toresen Søråshøgda SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Aurdalslia skole
  Håvard Torkildsen-Espeland Haukås SSL 0 0 Barneskoler Haukås skole
  Tien Tran Bærum SSU 0 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 1
  Tobias Transeth Søråshøgda SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Aurdalslia skole
  Felix Tunsjø OSSU 0 0 Barneskoler Refstad skole
  Viktor Vik Ugland 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole 1
  Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg 1911U 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Vincent Vaageskar Bærum SSU 0 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 2
  Adrian Viken Sørum SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Gystadmarka U-skole
  Ulrik Wasmuth Bærum SSU 0 0 Barneskoler Jong skole 2
  Benjamin Wold Bærum SSU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Mølladammen skole
  Oskar Østenheden Greveløkka SKU 0 0 Barneskoler Greveløkka Mix
  Trym Østensvig Moss SKU 0 0 Ungdomsskoler Grevlingen 1
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:BarneskolerUngdomsskolerTOTAL
Player count:11033143
Avg. FIDE rating:147516701536
Avg. Federal rating:107613891172