Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NM for skolelag 2019


Updated
apr 28 19
@ 19:32

Views:15175

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic Ambassadeur, Drammen

Play date:

26. - 28. apr 19

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Bulletin   Live games   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
Lura skoleHelge Nilsen01959Barneskoler
Asker InternationalElizabeth Lindsay01673Barneskoler
HaukaasKjetil Stokke01560Barneskoler
Prinsdal skoleLivia Lindstad01536Barneskoler
Jong skoleFrode Sømme01525Barneskoler
VindernDag Haug01461Barneskoler
Bekkelaget SkoleEivind Grunt Kreken01351Barneskoler
HallermoenHelmer Nilsen01279Barneskoler
Korsvoll skoleJohs Kjeken01237Barneskoler
Sandnes skuleOdd Helge Birkestrand01208Barneskoler
Kringsjå skoleJohs Kjeken01155Barneskoler
Nøklevann skoleKnut Servold01094Barneskoler
Kjelsås skole KongerJohs Kjeken01082Barneskoler
Fryal SkolesjakklagJørgen Thrana00Barneskoler
Ve skole 2. lagAtle Nygård00Barneskoler
Løkeberg skoleGisle Bjugn00Barneskoler
ReierHans-Inge Kongevold00Barneskoler
Ve skole 1. lagAtle Nygård00Barneskoler
VestbygdaHelmer Nilsen00Barneskoler
HaslumHelge Nordahl00Barneskoler
Stange barneskoleAnders Dahl00Barneskoler
KonnerudHelmer Nilsen00Barneskoler
Kjelsås skole BønderJohs Kjeken00Barneskoler
Vennersberg barneskole00Barneskoler
Nordberg UngdomsskoleJohs Kjeken01466Ungdomsskoler og vg.skoler
ELVIS_vgs Løper g8Benjamin Andreas Lien01449Ungdomsskoler og vg.skoler
Hedemarken FriskoleGuro Nordby01107Ungdomsskoler og vg.skoler
GrevlingenKjeld Christensen00Ungdomsskoler og vg.skoler

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgGroupTeam
  Shazil Shehzad 0 1959 Barneskoler Lura skole
  Eivind Grunt Kreken 0 1887 Barneskoler Bekkelaget Skole
  Gaute Bergan 0 1754 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Nordberg Ungdomsskole
  Fredrik Aasen 0 1735 Barneskoler Haukaas
  Louis Khoo-Thwe 0 1673 Barneskoler Asker International
  William Aleksander Olsen 0 1646 Barneskoler Jong skole
  Joakim Aasen 0 1636 Barneskoler Haukaas
  Saad Abobaker Elmi 0 1605 Barneskoler Jong skole
  Isak Vinh Brattgjerd 0 1567 Barneskoler Vindern
  Livia Lindstad 0 1536 Barneskoler Prinsdal skole
  Mikkel Li Johansen 0 1461 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Nordberg Ungdomsskole
  Kelong Xue 0 1449 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole ELVIS_vgs Løper g8
  Villum Brevick Kierulf 0 1364 Barneskoler Hallermoen
  Håvard Haug 0 1355 Barneskoler Vindern
  Emil Nickelsen 0 1328 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Nordberg Ungdomsskole
  Hy Chang Vo 0 1324 Barneskoler Jong skole
  Emilie Lazareva 0 1323 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Nordberg Ungdomsskole
  Alexander Aasen 0 1310 Barneskoler Haukaas
  Mikkel Mellem Ulleberg 0 1237 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Aksel Nissen Hellerud 0 1218 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole
  Kasper Larsen 0 1208 Barneskoler Sandnes skule
  Tias Sebastian Lian Marthinussen 0 1195 Barneskoler Hallermoen
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 0 1180 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Nordberg Ungdomsskole
  Haakon Grunt Kreken 0 1159 Barneskoler Bekkelaget Skole
  Espen Nordby 0 1107 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Hedemarken Friskole
  Yngve Mæhle Rekdal 0 1094 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Filip Espe Li-Johansen 0 1093 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole
  Marius Hjemsæter Skjelbred 0 1082 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole Konger
  Eirik Eikeland Furulund 0 1009 Barneskoler Bekkelaget Skole
  Oliver Adriaenssens 0 0 Barneskoler Løkeberg skole
  Erik Album 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Martin Alden 0 0 Barneskoler Lura skole
  Abed Alrahman Khaled Alshebli 0 0 Barneskoler Sandnes skule
  John Elias Amundsen 0 0 Barneskoler Konnerud
  Johan Engelien Andresen 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal Skolesjakklag
  Madelein Strand Andvik 0 0 Barneskoler Sandnes skule
  Mattis L. Astad 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Jardar Sveen Bakke 0 0 Barneskoler Stange barneskole
  Leo Berger 0 0 Barneskoler Haslum
  Emilian Loeve Brandsdal Bjugn 0 0 Barneskoler Løkeberg skole
  Mikkel Uglum Bjune 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole Bønder
  Torjus Bommen 0 0 Barneskoler Jong skole
  Arian Amundsen Borgaas 0 0 Barneskoler Reier
  Ted Bostrøm 0 0 Barneskoler Vestbygda
  Sigurd Løken Braaten 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole Konger
  August Minh Brattgjerd 0 0 Barneskoler Vindern
  Solan Kierulf Brevick 0 0 Barneskoler Hallermoen
  Eskil Reikvam Briseid 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole Bønder
  Tom Isak Bryn 0 0 Barneskoler Vestbygda
  Jonas Bødvarsson 0 0 Barneskoler Reier
  Markus Bødvarsson 0 0 Barneskoler Reier
  Lars Håvard Skuggerud Dahl 0 0 Barneskoler Stange barneskole
  Per Håkon Skuggerud Dahl 0 0 Barneskoler Stange barneskole
  Aslak Frøyen Deely 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole Bønder
  Henrik Flak 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole 2. lag
  Martin Kristensen Flatvoll 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole 2. lag
  Tobias Flønes 0 0 Barneskoler Konnerud
  Sondre Gamborg-Heggen 0 0 Barneskoler Løkeberg skole
  Steffen Goldie 0 0 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Hedemarken Friskole
  Eric Grimstad 0 0 Barneskoler Løkeberg skole
  Leo Grimstad 0 0 Barneskoler Løkeberg skole
  Kai Hall 0 0 Barneskoler Prinsdal skole
  Tobias Grant Halvorsen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Grevlingen
  Edvard Hanken 0 0 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Hedemarken Friskole
  Edvard Dyre Hansen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole ELVIS_vgs Løper g8
  Henrik Hansen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Grevlingen
  Jakob Harstad 0 0 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole ELVIS_vgs Løper g8
  Thomas Nissen Hellerud 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole
  Josefine Henriksen 0 0 Barneskoler Vennersberg barneskole
  Theodor Henriksen 0 0 Barneskoler Vennersberg barneskole
  Gabriel Bakke Hjelde 0 0 Barneskoler Reier
  Alexander Bertelsen Hodne 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole 1. lag
  Angelica Lorenze Bertelsen Hodne 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole 1. lag
  Jørgen Andersen Hommerstad 0 0 Barneskoler Stange barneskole
  Eline Raddum Hvitsand 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal Skolesjakklag
  Ola Gim Johansen 0 0 Barneskoler Konnerud
  Birk Jørgensen 0 0 Barneskoler Vennersberg barneskole
  Ashwin Kanapathy 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Srijan Karthik Kancherla 0 0 Barneskoler Asker International
  Magnus Kimsås 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Matheo Emilian Kjøniksen 0 0 Barneskoler Reier
  Jonas Sunde Kobberdal 0 0 Barneskoler Bekkelaget Skole
  Oda Kofoed Skramstad 0 0 Barneskoler Haslum
  Simen Kjæmes Kristensen 0 0 Barneskoler Reier
  Markus Kjernaas Kristiansen 0 0 Barneskoler Konnerud
  Anavi Kumar 0 0 Barneskoler Asker International
  Ben George Kvingedal 0 0 Barneskoler Sandnes skule
  Patrick Lailey 0 0 Barneskoler Vestbygda
  August Myklebust Leopolder 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole
  Benjamin Andreas Lien 0 0 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole ELVIS_vgs Løper g8
  Markus Lilletvedt 0 0 Barneskoler Sandnes skule
  Victor Lindstad 0 0 Barneskoler Prinsdal skole
  Leandro Caruso Michel 0 0 Barneskoler Kringsjå skole
  Kristian Magnus Mook-Kleven 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Ann Sophia Narvestad 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole 2. lag
  Ian Erling Narvestad 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole 1. lag
  Henrik Lauvsnes Nilsen 0 0 Barneskoler Lura skole
  Martin Seilen Nilsen 0 0 Barneskoler Haukaas
  Christine Nordahl 0 0 Barneskoler Haslum
  Frederik Nordahl 0 0 Barneskoler Haslum
  Bianca Felicia Nygård 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole 1. lag
  Elias Nygård 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole 2. lag
  Nicolas Elias Nygård 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole 1. lag
  Alfred Røbergshagen 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Julian Selmer 0 0 Barneskoler Hallermoen
  Love Maxim Engedal Sharma 0 0 Barneskoler Vindern
  Alina Shehzad 0 0 Barneskoler Lura skole
  Halvor Zach Skauge 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole Bønder
  Eirik Skjerve 0 0 Barneskoler Ve skole 2. lag
  Taiyo Skjærven 0 0 Barneskoler Prinsdal skole
  Victor Strat 0 0 Barneskoler Haslum
  Sondre Sørebø 0 0 Barneskoler Korsvoll skole
  Ole Søreng 0 0 Barneskoler Nøklevann skole
  Aron Thomassen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Hedemarken Friskole
  Jørgen Thrana 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal Skolesjakklag
  Stian Valen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Grevlingen
  Knut Holden Viem 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole Konger
  Olav Holden Viem 0 0 Barneskoler Kjelsås skole Konger
  Emil Volkmer 0 0 Barneskoler Asker International
  Gustav Anton Volkmer 0 0 Barneskoler Asker International
  Moritz Volkmer 0 0 Barneskoler Asker International
  Daniel Oppen Vollheim 0 0 Barneskoler Fryal Skolesjakklag
  Aksel Bakke Wahl 0 0 Barneskoler Vestbygda
  Emil Christopher Wilberg 0 0 Barneskoler Vennersberg barneskole
  Erlend Yttergård 0 0 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Grevlingen
  Marcus Walter Åsen 0 0 Ungdomsskoler og vg.skole Grevlingen
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:BarneskolerUngdomsskoler og vg.skolerTOTAL
Player count:10818126
Avg. FIDE rating:140413721396
Avg. Federal rating:---