Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Det Åpne NM i lynsjakk 2016


Updated
aug 19 17
@ 03:45

Views:6014

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Scandic City Hotel Fredrikstad

Play date:

08. jan 16

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-Rtgi-BlitzGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2703 2695 2591 Gruppe A
GM Aryan Tari Vålerenga 2557 2556 2476 Gruppe A
GM Kjetil A. Lie Asker 2525 2534 2505 Gruppe A
IM Frode Olav Olsen Urkedal 1911 2469 2507 2497 Gruppe A
GM Normunds Miezis 2493 2493 2512 Gruppe A
FM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2361 2388 2361 Gruppe A
IM Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 2386 2377 2318 Gruppe A
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2344 2374 2399 Gruppe A
IM Eirik Gullaksen Bergens 2336 2366 2374 Gruppe A
IM Erik Fossan Stavanger 2313 2346 2401 Gruppe A
FM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2340 2335 2402 Gruppe A
IM Atle Grønn OSS 2307 2330 2350 Gruppe A
  Kjetil J Bergersen Gjøvik 1900 2330 2350 Gruppe A
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik Vålerenga 2312 2314 2301 Gruppe A
  Vegar Koi Gandrud Hønefoss 2202 2268 20 Gruppe A
  Bertil Svendsen SOSS 2183 2223 2234 Gruppe A
FM Hallvard V Ådnøy Black Knights 2192 2221 2328 Gruppe A
FM Jøran Aulin-Jansson Asker 2154 2211 2245 Gruppe A
WIM Sheila Barth Sahl Black Knights 2178 2198 2111 Gruppe A
  Øystein Brekke Modum 1922 2174 2124 Gruppe A
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 1978 2102 1945 Gruppe A
  Tarjei Joten Svensen OSS 2054 2101 2137 Gruppe A
  Kjell Børre Grebstad Stjernen 2040 2076 2062 Gruppe A
  Avduraim Dogani Fredriksstad 1942 2075 20 Gruppe A
  Christian Grundekjøn Tromsø 2047 2068 1994 Gruppe A
  Ronny Ellingsen Sotra 0 2062 1995 Gruppe A
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2037 2057 2121 Gruppe A
  Håkon Bentsen Molde 1952 2037 2195 Gruppe A
  Holger Blauhut Fredriksstad 2136 2033 2037 Gruppe A
  Tore Garberg 1911 1958 1989 1891 Gruppe A
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn OSS 1987 1974 1876 Gruppe A
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1761 1963 1830 Gruppe A
  Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1755 1962 1936 Gruppe A
  Håkon Haugsrud Lillehammer 1805 1952 2032 Gruppe A
  Abyl Kizatbay Stavanger 1782 1877 1875 Gruppe A
  Arnt-Ole Johansen Kongsberg 1851 1855 1797 Gruppe A
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1756 1784 1699 Gruppe A
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1563 1719 1477 Gruppe A
  Eirik S. Enersen Bærum 1474 1693 1629 Gruppe A
  Ole-Christian Bakken Kran OSS 1360 1623 1575 Gruppe C
  Alexander Øye-Strømberg Hell 1150 1592 1588 Gruppe C
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1299 1538 1573 Gruppe C
  Max Dahl 1911 1334 1535 0 Gruppe C
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1274 1528 1416 Gruppe C
  Anton Amarapala Strømmen 1095 1481 20 Gruppe C
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1041 1476 1646 Gruppe C
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1343 1473 20 Gruppe C
  Tim Wanvik OSS 1210 1450 1485 Gruppe C
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1390 1428 1349 Gruppe C
  Oliver Opseth Hamar 1201 1414 1359 Gruppe C
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1013 1403 1401 Gruppe C
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1042 1344 1381 Gruppe C
  Martin Follo 1118 1340 1369 Gruppe C
  Ulrik Ruud Trondheim 970 1327 1382 Gruppe C
  Chang Vo Hy Bærum 846 1314 1291 Gruppe C
  Sheroni Amarapala Strømmen 1079 1292 20 Gruppe C
  Sivakumar Padigalingam Groruddalen 852 1284 0 Gruppe C
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 997 1279 1239 Gruppe C
  Ivar Endeberg Kongsberg 1075 1271 1296 Gruppe C
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 912 1270 1336 Gruppe C
  Martin Lyngås Drammens 928 1251 0 Gruppe C
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 797 1247 1339 Gruppe C
  Johnny Myklebust OSS 1113 1194 0 Gruppe C
  Øyvind Holmen Longva Levanger 883 1149 0 Gruppe C
  Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 1254 0 1297 Gruppe C
  Terje U. Engebretsen Fredriksstad 1249 0 0 Gruppe C
  Trond Munkejord OSS 1209 0 1438 Gruppe C
  Ethan Dias Moss 1174 0 0 Gruppe C
  Lasse Skaansar Lillehammer 1070 0 0 Gruppe C
  Gard Alexander Bye Syreng Nittedal 980 0 0 Gruppe C
  Shaya Irandoust Sarpsborg 977 0 0 Gruppe C
  Bjørn T. Nøsteby Lillehammer 914 0 1284 Gruppe C
  Christian Holmboe Ruud Lillehammer 870 0 1564 Gruppe C
  Alex Flåtrud Asker 843 0 1411 Gruppe C
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 801 0 0 Gruppe C
  Daniel Olafsen Fredriksstad 764 0 0 Gruppe C
  Daniel Fossan Stavanger 751 0 1435 Gruppe C
  Ole Jørgen Aarvik Fredriksstad 733 0 0 Gruppe C
  Magnus Årdal 1911 663 0 1293 Gruppe C
  David Crosby Moss 0 0 0 Gruppe C
  Rijad Dupovac OSS 0 0 1506 Gruppe C
  Fredrik Grundekjøn Tromsø 0 0 0 Gruppe C
  Vegard Hvidsten Stjernen 0 0 0 Gruppe C
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand SKU 0 0 0 Gruppe C
  Lars Robin Krogseth Lillehammer 0 0 0 Gruppe C
  Frank Willy Vindløv Larsen Fredriksstad 0 0 0 Gruppe C
  Marius Olivier OSS 0 0 0 Gruppe C
  Simen Raaen Horten 0 0 0 Gruppe C
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Gruppe AGruppe CTOTAL
Player count:394988
Avg. FIDE rating:217012611790
Avg. Federal rating:210710391559