Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP desember 2017


Updated
des 16 17
@ 15:41

Views:5621

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

16. des 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2594 A (over 1750)
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2496 A (over 1750)
IM Sebastian Mihajlov OSS 2333 A (over 1750)
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2201 A (over 1750)
FM Erlend Mikalsen Alta 2250 A (over 1750)
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2313 A (over 1750)
FM Trond Gabrielsen Bergens 2269 A (over 1750)
FM Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2102 A (over 1750)
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1904 A (over 1750)
CM Isak Storme 1896 A (over 1750)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1920 A (over 1750)
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1911 A (over 1750)
  Eivind Bruaset Trondheim 1742 A (over 1750)
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1821 A (over 1750)
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1602 B (1250-1750)
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1811 A (over 1750)
  Petter Dale Bærum 1644 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1619 B (1250-1750)
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1629 B (1250-1750)
  Per H. Wibe Asker 1752 A (over 1750)
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1596 B (1250-1750)
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1561 B (1250-1750)
  Johnny Lund Nordstrand 1622 B (1250-1750)
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1346 C (under 1250)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1681 B (1250-1750)
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1562 B (1250-1750)
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1256 B (1250-1750)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1659 B (1250-1750)
  Noah Haynes OSS 1229 B (1250-1750)
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1514 B (1250-1750)
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1451 C (under 1250)
  Vincent Dæhli Caissa 1461 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1424 B (1250-1750)
  Aleksander Stolp Asker 1305 C (under 1250)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1198 C (under 1250)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1163 C (under 1250)
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 1420 C (under 1250)
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug Bærum 1262 C (under 1250)
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1387 B (1250-1750)
  Sondre Hole Bærum 1045 C (under 1250)
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1356 C (under 1250)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 1329 C (under 1250)
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 1317 C (under 1250)
  Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum 0 C (under 1250)
  Fred Engelstad Caissa 0 C (under 1250)
IM Lars Oskar Hauge OSS 2406 A (over 1750)
  Per Erik Evensen Modum 0 C (under 1250)
  Øystein Tunsjø OSS 0 C (under 1250)
  Sayed Elham Hosainy Gjøvik 0 C (under 1250)
  David Cherkasov OSS 1140 C (under 1250)
  Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 1313 C (under 1250)
  Håvard Eriksen Gjøvik 0 C (under 1250)
  Henning Evenshaug Bærum 0 C (under 1250)
  Steinar Glomnes 0 C (under 1250)
  Kristian Jørgensen 0 C (under 1250)
  Elias Woie Refsdal Dragulf 0 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750)B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:17162356
Avg. FIDE rating:2101152812801670
Avg. Federal rating:216214739351551