Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP juni 2017


Updated
jun 22 17
@ 20:51

Views:8225

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Play date:

10. jun 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
GM Simen Agdestein OSS 2495 A (over 1750)
IM Johan-Sebastian Christiansen Vålerenga 2364 A (over 1750)
IM Timofey Galinsky OSS 2290 A (over 1750)
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2148 A (over 1750)
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2178 A (over 1750)
FM Eivind Olav Risting 1911 2054 A (over 1750)
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1911 1856 A (over 1750)
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1908 A (over 1750)
1 Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1856 A (over 1750)
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1717 B (1250-1750)
  Yonne Tangelder OSS 1685 B (1250-1750)
  Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 1592 B (1250-1750)
  Espen Løken Nordstrand 1851 B (1250-1750)
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1738 B (1250-1750)
  Steinar Leite Modum 1689 B (1250-1750)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1887 B (1250-1750)
  Svein Dale 1911 1780 B (1250-1750)
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1725 B (1250-1750)
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1649 A (over 1750)
  Hans Hovden Kirkegata 1769 B (1250-1750)
  Trond Jacobsen Ullr 1699 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1556 B (1250-1750)
  Max Dahl 1911 1683 B (1250-1750)
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1651 B (1250-1750)
  Stig-Atle Paulsen Modum 1584 B (1250-1750)
  Henning Ettrup Søråshøgda 1713 B (1250-1750)
  Leif E Wærstad OSS 1505 B (1250-1750)
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1375 C (under 1250)
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1622 B (1250-1750)
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1488 B (1250-1750)
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1552 B (1250-1750)
  Odd Ristesund Stjernen 1720 B (1250-1750)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1639 B (1250-1750)
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1655 B (1250-1750)
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1329 C (under 1250)
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1488 C (under 1250)
  Anders Midtgard Follo 1440 C (under 1250)
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1421 B (1250-1750)
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1463 B (1250-1750)
  Helge Fischer Pedersen 1911 1371 C (under 1250)
  Mikkel Li Johansen 1911 1395 C (under 1250)
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 1329 C (under 1250)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1153 C (under 1250)
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 1288 C (under 1250)
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1295 C (under 1250)
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1304 C (under 1250)
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1443 C (under 1250)
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 1158 C (under 1250)
  Noah Haynes OSS 1187 C (under 1250)
  Ivar Dommersnes Stavanger 1655 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1125 C (under 1250)
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 0 C (under 1250)
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 0 C (under 1250)
  Petter Dale Bærum 0 B (1250-1750)
  Vetle Kr Danielsen OSS 1320 C (under 1250)
  Bjørn Hintz OSS 0 C (under 1250)
  Sondre Hole Bærum 0 C (under 1250)
  Nils W Lorange Follo 0 B (1250-1750)
  Aksel Nes Nittedal 1162 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Pedersen 0 C (under 1250)
  Stian Røst Ski Sjakk 0 C (under 1250)
  Joachim Skahjem Indre Østfold 1125 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Stolp Bærum 1329 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750)B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:10282563
Avg. FIDE rating:2080165512961608
Avg. Federal rating:2131151510001472