Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

NTG eye q GP november 2017


Updated
nov 25 17
@ 17:17

Views:7192

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

NTG

Play date:

25. nov 17

 Welcome   Signup   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubi-RapidFedGroup
FM Tor Fredrik Kaasen Vålerenga 1975 A (over 1750)
FM Roar Elseth OSS 2233 A (over 1750)
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 2010 A (over 1750)
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 2005 A (over 1750)
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1911 1820 A (over 1750)
  Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø 1858 A (over 1750)
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1893 A (over 1750)
  Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 1625 A (over 1750)
  Petter Dale Bærum 1644 B (1250-1750)
  Louis Khoo-Thwe OSS 1538 B (1250-1750)
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1691 B (1250-1750)
  Max Dahl 1911 1715 B (1250-1750)
  Steinar Leite Modum 1669 B (1250-1750)
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1619 B (1250-1750)
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1565 B (1250-1750)
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1681 B (1250-1750)
  Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 1603 B (1250-1750)
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1596 B (1250-1750)
  Rudolf Steinkellner Kirkegata 1575 B (1250-1750)
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1607 B (1250-1750)
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1419 B (1250-1750)
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1659 B (1250-1750)
  Jonas W Strømsodd Nordstrand 1523 B (1250-1750)
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 1191 C (under 1250)
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1346 C (under 1250)
  Svetlana Mrachek OSS 1613 B (1250-1750)
  Karl Anker Slettum Kongsberg 1451 C (under 1250)
  Kjetil Selvik 1911 1484 C (under 1250)
  Gunnar Brandshaug Dale Bærum 1256 B (1250-1750)
  Linnea Larre OSS 1404 B (1250-1750)
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1514 B (1250-1750)
  Alex Flåtrud Bærum 1458 B (1250-1750)
  Anders Midtgard Follo 1486 C (under 1250)
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1411 B (1250-1750)
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1335 C (under 1250)
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1198 C (under 1250)
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1279 B (1250-1750)
  Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 1368 C (under 1250)
  Mikael Digernes Nittedal 1246 C (under 1250)
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 1329 C (under 1250)
  Magnus Årdal 1911 1386 C (under 1250)
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 1456 C (under 1250)
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 1911 1171 C (under 1250)
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 1356 C (under 1250)
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 1387 C (under 1250)
  Steinar Årdal 1911 1193 C (under 1250)
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 1163 C (under 1250)
  Sondre Hole Bærum 1045 C (under 1250)
  Anders Vetle Samdal Nittedal 0 C (under 1250)
  David Cherkasov OSS 1137 C (under 1250)
  Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 1250 C (under 1250)
  Jon Holtan Overbo Kongsberg 1038 C (under 1250)
  Aleksander Stolp Asker Schakklubb 1305 C (under 1250)
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:A (over 1750)B (1250-1750)C (under 1250)TOTAL
Player count:8222353
Avg. FIDE rating:1927154712871496
Avg. Federal rating:189213979431300