Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nordstrand GP Hurtigsjakk 2017

Nordstrand sjakklubb


Updated
aug 22 17
@ 23:43

Views:15690

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Lambertseter gård

Play date:

19. aug 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-Rtgi-RapidFedGroup
GM Jon Ludvig Hammer OSS 2616 2631 2601 A
GM Rune Djurhuus Nordstrand 2411 2417 2411 A
IM Maxim L Devereaux Black Knights 2337 2354 2329 A
IM Bjarke Sahl Asker 2312 2333 0 A
FM Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2260 2309 2148 A
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 2235 2270 2204 A
FM Anders Hobber Akademisk 2247 2249 2282 A
  Bertil Svendsen Vålerenga 2190 2231 2167 A
  Alf Roger Andersen Akademisk 2157 2174 2190 A
CM Ludy Helsio P Sousa Stjernen 2127 2171 2163 A
  Ole Johan Ski OSS 1966 2127 1949 A
  Svein Rishovd Moss 2095 2105 2010 A
  Øystein R. Andersen Black Knights 1969 2067 1981 A
  Sigve Hølleland Masfjorden 1998 2056 1814 A
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1972 2048 1947 A
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles Stjernen 1990 2046 2101 A
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1935 2041 1984 A
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås Nordstrand 1917 2009 1968 A
  Raad Mirza Sarpsborg 1845 2008 1830 A
  Tor Gulbrandsen Nordstrand 1926 2003 1983 A
  Finn Egeland Stjernen 1890 2001 1966 A
  Christian Harstad OSS 1960 1970 1905 A
  Per Kr Vigdal Nordstrand 1843 1947 1848 A
  Rasmus L Haugland Modum 1888 1940 1859 A
  Jørgen Mosbech Andersen Strømmen 1803 1907 2012 A
  Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 1799 1904 1787 A
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1823 1899 1872 A
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1725 1899 1893 A
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1725 1899 1893 B
  Per Omtvedt Stjernen 1810 1888 1960 A
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1723 1883 1578 B
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1722 1883 1657 B
  Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 1812 1873 1835 A
  Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 1630 1836 1766 B
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1705 1810 1684 A
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1662 1809 1769 B
  Anders Nilsson Aure Konnerud 1597 1803 1657 B
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1541 1786 1651 B
  Jonathan K Ski OSS 1741 1778 1632 B
  Mattis Mikelsen Bærum 1638 1770 1650 A
  Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 1648 1761 1801 A
  Steinar Leite Modum 1619 1761 1682 B
  Geir Brobakken Hamar 1608 1743 1821 B
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1612 1727 1513 A
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1562 1721 1542 B
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1520 1710 1619 B
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1493 1710 1642 B
  Jan Ivar Ulekleiv Hamar 1637 1704 0 B
  Trond Jacobsen Ullr 1600 1694 1699 B
  Martin Follo 1471 1685 1619 B
  Asle Jørgensen Kampen 1377 1672 1707 B
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1541 1665 1509 B
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1493 1665 1560 B
  Ole Petter Pedersen Nordstrand 1465 1663 1571 B
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1452 1659 1544 B
  Arne Unneland Aalesunds 1410 1648 1575 B
  Harald Omland Asker 1417 1644 1441 B
  Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 1457 1640 1658 B
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1489 1637 1640 B
  John Olav Kroken Stjernen 1368 1629 1622 B
  Alexander K Ski OSS 1497 1616 1551 B
  Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 1418 1611 1657 B
  Abishan Arulmaran Indre Østfold 1079 1608 1387 C
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1480 1597 1569 B
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1389 1594 1518 B
  Kazim Yilmaz Modum 1605 1590 1594 B
  Jørgen Tveraabak 1911 1333 1587 0 B
  John Calvin Hobbes Kongsberg 1423 1577 0 B
  Harald Mottang Stjernen 1385 1576 1526 B
  Leif Gulliksen Stjernen 1348 1566 1664 B
  Aleksander Johansen OSS 1259 1557 1420 B
  Atle Stærli Nordstrand 1256 1524 1335 C
  Robert Johan Sandven Kongsberg 1245 1523 1311 B
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1368 1519 1547 B
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 1397 1513 1529 B
  Christer Vinje Gimse Stjernen 1210 1494 1504 B
  Per-Erik Evensen Modum 1204 1494 1410 C
  Tamas Dienes OSS 1266 1488 1529 B
  Finn Arild Wister Kirkegata 1215 1485 1623 C
  Tord Alnes Follo 1085 1471 1388 B
  Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 1108 1470 1391 C
  Jan Tellefsen OSS 1190 1462 1476 B
  Astrid Sofia Jacobsen Kampen 1125 1452 1443 C
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen Bærum 1352 1450 1485 B
  Vegard Garmark Follo 1189 1434 1500 B
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 1262 1430 1380 B
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1226 1424 1550 B
  Anders Ivan Stein Nittedal 1082 1418 1317 C
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1148 1410 1618 B
  Tom Brentebråten Nordstrand 1049 1385 1426 C
  Odd N Tøstibakken Hamar 1141 1380 1290 C
  Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 1107 1378 1316 B
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 1421 1366 1417 B
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 1222 1354 1430 B
  Leif Runar Forsth Groruddalen 1012 1353 1498 C
  Adam Wasa-Schrader Nordstrand 970 1335 1358 C
  Lars Lindstad Nordstrand 1170 1321 1311 B
  Kim Roger Hansen Westrum Nittedal 1140 1302 1315 C
  Sturle Hånes Rokaden 1150 1300 1210 C
  Morten Bentsen Nordstrand 1036 1292 1325 C
  Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 994 1291 1231 C
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 1033 1277 1338 C
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 858 1265 1308 C
  Ida Helene Reppen Nordstrand 1054 1258 0 C
  Magnus Årdal 1911 1044 1248 1362 C
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 954 1233 1230 C
  Trym Prestholm Stjernen 609 1226 1341 B
  William Alexander Olsen Bærum 903 1223 1369 C
  Erling Tenold Nordstrand 1034 1212 1172 C
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug Bærum 912 1212 1314 C
  Felix Tunsjø OSS 694 1212 1321 C
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 922 1208 1375 C
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 955 1201 1217 C
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 986 1167 0 C
  Steinar Årdal 1911 829 1159 1183 C
  Andrea Schneider OSS 0 1119 0 C
  Arne Sæle OSS 1643 0 1737 B
  Knut Johnson Lillestrøm 1341 0 1581 B
  Øystein Tunsjø OSS 1167 0 0 C
  Kristian Sæle OSS 948 0 1323 C
  Jens Tore Fremmegård Indre Østfold 909 0 0 C
  Finn-Erik Scharnewski Nordstrand 753 0 0 C
  Aksel Nes Nittedal 609 0 1159 C
  Eva-Beate S Ringstad Kongsvinger 540 0 0 C
  Haakon Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 525 0 0 C
  Erlend Angelo Nordstrand 0 0 0 C
  Daniel Fremmegård Indre Østfold 0 0 0 C
  Joel Ikdal Stjernen 0 0 0 C
  Eva Marie Jacobsen Nordstrand 0 0 0 C
  Lars Linna Kampen 0 0 0 C
  Karl Magnus Nygaard Nordstrand 0 0 0 B
  Lars Vaksvik OSS 0 0 1237 B
  Marie Vatneødegård Stjernen 0 0 0 C
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABCTOTAL
Player count:345742133
Avg. FIDE rating:1989160513131642
Avg. Federal rating:198414179771448



Tidligere
turneringer:

2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008