Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Nordstrand GP Langsjakk 2016, Åpent Oslomesterskap

Nordstrand sjakklubb


Updated
sep 30 16
@ 14:00

Views:72132

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Lambertseter gård

Play date:

15. - 17. apr 16

 Welcome   Participants   Bulletin   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgGroup
IM Nicolai Getz OSS 2388 2408 A
FM Daniel Jakobsen Kovachev OSS 2294 2297 A
  Johannes Luangtep Kvisla 1911 2212 2281 A
CM Inge Sandstad Skrondal Akademisk 2257 2270 A
FM Johannes Haug Nordstrand 2236 2244 A
  Evgeny Kulikov OSS 0 2241 A
CM Joachim Solberg Sarpsborg 2225 2240 A
  Andreas G Tryggestad Nordstrand 2075 2198 A
  Lucas Ranaldi 1911 2171 2186 A
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh OSS 1940 2159 A
FM Alexander M Pena-Riascos Stjernen 2124 2110 A
  Kjetil Ansgar Jakobsen Bodø 2089 2089 A
  Jørn Snellingen Black Knights 1971 2047 A
  Sigmund Reppen Kongsvinger 1977 2022 A
  Shemsi Rukovci Sarpsborg 1786 2011 A
  Daniel Nordquelle Nordstrand 1984 1997 A
  Trond Støre Direkte 1903 1988 A
  Per Omtvedt Stjernen 1925 1973 A
  Christian Harstad OSS 1950 1963 A
  Mads Vestby-Ellingsen Tromsø 1769 1961 A
  Rasmus L Haugland Modum 1899 1951 A
  Ivar Sømhovd Nordstrand 1823 1942 A
  Valdemar A Staunsbjerg Nordstrand 1851 1922 A
  Finn Egeland Stjernen 1819 1912 A
  Gunnar Lund Tromsø 1731 1907 A
  Ole Smeby Kongsvinger 1814 1882 A
  Tobias Lang Nilsen Moss 1795 1867 A
  Cornelius Kvendseth Nordstrand 1772 1865 A
  Johan Pettersen Harstad 1864 1855 A
  Bjørn Robertsen Moss 1727 1855 A
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen Nordstrand 1661 1853 B
  Isak Sjøberg Nordstrand 1719 1843 A
  Eirik S Enersen Bærum 1733 1837 A
  Espen Løken Nordstrand 1668 1837 B
  Børge W Svanholm Nordstrand 1725 1826 A
  Jens E Ingebretsen Holmestrand 1698 1821 A
  Eyvind Lund Black Knights 1816 1816 A
  Ray Xue 1911 1562 1816 B
  Jøran Sten Pettersen Porsgrunn 1648 1815 B
  Aage Mella Strømmen 1679 1814 B
  Lars Ovesønn Dalsegg Akademisk 1685 1803 B
  Mathias Nesheim OSS 1620 1797 B
  Carl Christian Aarnes Nordstrand 1597 1795 B
  Karim Ali Fribonden 1608 1786 B
  Sigurd Kittilsen Akademisk 1575 1768 B
  Aidin Afsari-Rad Lørenskog 1552 1762 A
  Andreas Vollmer Delmenhorster Schachklub 1658 1761 B
  Asle Jørgensen Kampen 1401 1756 B
  Lasse Lie Caissa 1533 1744 B
  Tor Ivar Bjørklund Nordstrand 1394 1726 B
  Anders Nilsson Aure Tromsø 1677 1714 B
  Tore Teigen Porsgrunn 1384 1694 B
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1431 1692 B
  Gunnar Ahrens Delmenhorster Schachklub 1624 1686 B
  Johnny Lund Nordstrand 1430 1678 B
  Yngve Götestam Fossheim Fribonden 1579 1673 B
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1329 1672 B
  Thomas Ager Ryen Stjernen 1517 1666 B
  Lars Ziegler Porsgrunn 1456 1661 B
  Thyra Kvendseth Nordstrand 1628 1648 B
  Tore Reppen Kongsvinger 1471 1648 B
  Michael Eckmann Jensen Nordstrand 1260 1640 B
  Torstein Helling Nordstrand 1425 1638 B
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1393 1630 B
  Andreas Tenold Nordstrand 1419 1626 B
  Ståle Nilssen Asker 1463 1622 B
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1304 1606 B
  Tom Jøran S Rønning Direkte 1298 1606 B
  Ario Fard Groruddalen 1227 1598 C
  Ulrikke Langvik Hell 1347 1594 B
  Ole Petter Pedersen Kampen 1336 1577 B
  Bjørn Ellingsrud Nordstrand 1279 1563 B
  Einar Clausen Frøvik Kragerø 1182 1559 B
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad Nordstrand 1289 1553 B
  Bendik Mjaaland OSS 1389 1550 B
  Øyvind Carstensen Nordstrand 1361 1550 B
  Alexander K Ski OSS 1214 1537 B
  Aleksander Johansen OSS 1168 1530 B
  Mathias Lind Schouten Tromsø 1168 1530 B
  Roger Løvaas Konnerud 1265 1529 B
  Jonathan K Ski OSS 1286 1528 B
  William Sandberg Olsen Moss 1505 1525 B
  Mathias Unneland Aalesunds 1352 1520 B
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure OSS 1296 1517 B
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1374 1498 B
  Bjørn Magnus Larvik 1353 1494 B
  Megan Alyssa Garcia Vålerenga 1465 1480 B
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1328 1479 B
  Lars Hope Trondheim 1092 1471 B
  Trond Grønflaten OSS 1160 1469 B
  Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 1350 1467 B
  Vegard Martinsen Nordstrand 1228 1467 B
  Karl Ivar Lavergren Drammens 1248 1460 B
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1164 1455 B
  Trond Nygaard Groruddalen 1106 1450 C
  Vegard Garmark Follo 1212 1445 B
  Helge F Pedersen Moss 1074 1443 C
  Erlend Sæteren Nordstrand 1114 1437 B
  Brage Myran Hell 1246 1436 B
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1122 1435 B
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 876 1415 C
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1196 1408 B
  Embla Ekeland Grønn OSS 1350 1404 B
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1004 1393 C
  Mattis Mikelsen Asker 1114 1387 C
  Knut Steinar Bu Folgefonn 1350 1377 B
  Alexander Martinez Asker 1124 1364 C
  Eivind Grunt Kreken Nordstrand 809 1354 C
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen Groruddalen 992 1342 C
  David Luangtep Vangen 1911 908 1287 C
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes Nordstrand 906 1261 C
  Niklas Unneland Aalesunds 910 1250 C
  Frode Hansen Porsgrunn 1054 1242 B
  Magnus Årdal 1911 699 1242 C
  Thomas Nilsson Nordstrand 1045 1206 C
  Arne Kjelsbøl Huse Nordstrand 985 1189 C
  Lars Paul Huse Nordstrand 821 1157 C
  Aleksander Kjærstad Groruddalen 520 1154 C
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal OSS 693 1136 C
  Tygo Prinsen Kragerø 599 1118 C
  Amelia Nordquelle Nordstrand 578 1082 C
  Anders S. Jensen Lillestrøm 1488 0 B
  Marius Christensen Caissa 1371 0 C
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1200 0 B
  Dani Rabie Yousef Aurskog-Høland 1200 0 B
  Waldo Prinsen Kragerø 1096 0 C
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 1025 0 C
  Håvard Aure Konnerud 938 0 C
  Per Ivar Kaaresen Tromsø 889 0 B
  Jørgen Vamnes Sæther Strømmen 876 0 C
  Andreas Skrede Hausken Aalesunds 843 0 C
  Elias Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 829 0 C
  Eva Skaslien Vålerenga 827 0 C
  Ask Amundsen Strømmen 794 0 C
  Jon Håkon Aa Olsen Kragerø 790 0 C
  Elias Hestvik Bærum 783 0 C
  Simon T Johannessen Kragerø 782 0 C
  Tor Harald Aa Olsen Kragerø 765 0 C
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 744 0 C
  Egil Peter Budde Vålerenga 706 0 C
  Mina Johanne Heier 1911 696 0 C
  Kristoffer Wang Strømhaug Hell 625 0 C
  Julie Sømhovd Nordstrand 587 0 C
  Neil E Sharma OSS 547 0 C
  Fredrik Johan Aa Olsen Kragerø 522 0 C
  Thomas Kirkholm Skauen Kragerø 505 0 C
  Bent Fredrik Budde Vålerenga 0 0 C
  Andreas Eidissen OSS 0 0 C
  Jan Erik Evjen Folgefonn 0 0 C
  Jens Tore Fremmegård Spydeberg 0 0 C
  Eilif Irgens Hynnekleiv 1911 0 0 C
  Theodor Korsgaard Nordstrand SKU 0 0 C
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim Kragerø 0 0 C
  Sigurd Wist Kveine Bærum 0 0 C
  Ahmed Amjad Mustafa Kragerø 0 0 C
  Trym Prestholm Stjernen 0 0 C
  Love Maxim Engedal Sharma OSS 0 0 C
  Torgeir Skaare Nordstrand 0 0 C
  Anton Soug Nordstrand SKU 0 0 C
  Lars Gunnar Sæthre Strømmen 0 0 C
  Erling Tenold Nordstrand 0 0 C
  Birk Vollstad Tsku 0 0 C
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:ABCTOTAL
Player count:366957162
Avg. FIDE rating:2015159912911672
Avg. Federal rating:193213778451360



Tidligere
turneringer:

2015
2014
2013
2012