Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Østlandsserien 2016-17


Updated
mar 09 17
@ 19:53

Views:115540

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Diverse

Play date:

29. okt 16 - 05. mar 17

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
SK 1911 2210121311 divisjon
SOSS 1210521271 divisjon
Hønefoss 1205021121 divisjon
Drammens Tigers203721061 divisjon
OSS andrelag188521031 divisjon
Moss 1199720601 divisjon
Akademisk197620591 divisjon
Sarpsborg194920491 divisjon
Fredriksstad 1184920301 divisjon
Nordstrand 2175919361 divisjon
Vålerenga 3203321232. divisjon A
Strømmen 1191120812. divisjon A
Follo 1176219082. divisjon A
OSS voksne175518712. divisjon A
Lørenskog161018462. divisjon A
Nordstrand 5169918232. divisjon A
Nordstrand 3166817972. divisjon A
Nittedal155217212. divisjon A
Stjernen 1195720232. divisjon B
Vålerenga 2186919182. divisjon B
Nordstrand 4180318922. divisjon B
SK 1911 3180118662. divisjon B
Bærum 1174818622. divisjon B
Modum 1176118602. divisjon B
Caissa 1159818032. divisjon B
OSS kvinner148716572. divisjon B
Konnerud 1184619223. divisjon A
Tønsberg177918393. divisjon A
Larvik 1158217473. divisjon A
Porsgrunn 1160017213. divisjon A
Drammen 2133515663. divisjon A
Caissa 2003. divisjon A
Kampen 1162118253. divisjon B
Moss 2157017993. divisjon B
Follo 2157317833. divisjon B
Fredriksstad 2138817683. divisjon B
OSS senior151916893. divisjon B
Groruddalen 1147016133. divisjon B
SOSS 2164719213. divisjon C
SK 1911 4165017183. divisjon C
OSS kadett147716383. divisjon C
Hønefoss 2132616043. divisjon C
Nordstrand 6137815723. divisjon C
Strømmen 2104214183. divisjon C
Lillestrøm164518763. divisjon D
Ullr158918123. divisjon D
Hamar164617833. divisjon D
Eidsvoll149717483. divisjon D
Follo 3143516403. divisjon D
OSS hobby142416253. divisjon D
Horten179619184. divisjon A
Kragerø90013564. divisjon A
Porsgrunn 2104313374. divisjon A
Klyve107404. divisjon A
Holmestrand004. divisjon A
Moss 3140617164. divisjon B
Kirkegata144517004. divisjon B
Kampen 2110915104. divisjon B
Vålerenga 6115213794. divisjon B
SK 1911 795813114. divisjon B
Indre Østfold158804. divisjon B
Vålerenga 4156416874. divisjon C
SK 1911 5140216344. divisjon C
OSS lilleputt148315954. divisjon C
Konnerud 2121615384. divisjon C
Modum 2122314634. divisjon C
Bærum 2109314334. divisjon C
Vålerenga 5141818234. divisjon D
Stjernen 2139315754. divisjon D
Follo 4108314534. divisjon D
Nordstrand 8106513644. divisjon D
Groruddalen 280612344. divisjon D
Bærum 351904. divisjon D
Stjernen 3142618504. divisjon E
Gjøvik 177415954. divisjon E
SK 1911 6143115774. divisjon E
OSS miniputt99513334. divisjon E
Nordstrand 7004. divisjon E

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast namen-Rtgi-RtgFedGroupTeam
IM Magne Sagafos 2352 2393 2. divisjon A Vålerenga 3
FM Anders Hobber 2293 2331 1 divisjon Akademisk
IM Øystein Hole 2313 2330 1 divisjon Akademisk
IM Atle Grønn 2314 2328 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
FM Roar Elseth 2256 2320 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
FM Bjørnar Byklum 2314 2316 1 divisjon SOSS 1
FM Brede Alex. Kvisvik 2313 2292 2. divisjon B Vålerenga 2
FM Vegar Koi Gandrud 2252 2283 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
FM Lucas Ranaldi 2198 2280 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
FM Inge Sandstad Skrondal 2231 2272 1 divisjon Akademisk
FM Hans K Harestad 2235 2263 1 divisjon SOSS 1
FM Lars Hjelmås 2234 2263 1 divisjon Drammens Tigers
FM Stig Tjomsland 2215 2263 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
IM Petter Haugli 2243 2257 1 divisjon Moss 1
FM Gustav Gudbrandsen 2214 2257 1 divisjon Akademisk
  Dag Ulvin 2193 2251 3. divisjon D Lillestrøm
  Øystein Bøyum Fossum 2211 2250 2. divisjon B Vålerenga 2
  Øystein Bøyum Fossum 2211 2245 2. divisjon B Vålerenga 2
CM Petter G Stokstad 2203 2238 2. divisjon B Bærum 1
  Rune Myhrvold 2222 2236 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Odin Blikra Vea 2226 2234 2. divisjon A Vålerenga 3
FM Kristian J. Trygstad 2224 2228 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
  Odin Blikra Vea 2226 2224 2. divisjon B Vålerenga 2
  Bertil Svendsen 2171 2221 2. divisjon B Vålerenga 2
  Kim Chr. Astrup 2182 2220 1 divisjon SOSS 1
CM Joachim Solberg 2191 2218 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
FM Pål-Ole Liabøtrø 1975 2217 2. divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Anders G Hagen 2206 2211 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
  Ludy Helsio P Sousa 2150 2198 2. divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Lars Breivik 2159 2194 1 divisjon Drammens Tigers
  Trond M. Thorgersen 1803 2194 2. divisjon A Lørenskog
FM Øivind Johansen 2127 2191 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Gudmund Stenersen 2112 2179 2. divisjon B Vålerenga 2
  Avduraim Dogani 1977 2173 1 divisjon Fredriksstad 1
  Terje Eriksen 2056 2171 1 divisjon Drammens Tigers
WGM Olga Dolzhikova 2121 2164 2. divisjon B OSS kvinner
  Bror Thanke 2114 2163 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Ivar Chavannes 2129 2161 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Hans O. Lahlum 2086 2156 1 divisjon Akademisk
  Kjell Håkon Lien 2113 2154 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Ivar M Dahl 2068 2150 2. divisjon B Bærum 1
  Jon Rørvik 2134 2145 3. divisjon A Konnerud 1
  Jens Hjorth Kjølberg 2114 2145 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
  Geir I Henriksen 2075 2142 1 divisjon Drammens Tigers
  Bjørn Erik Glenne 2066 2141 2. divisjon B Bærum 1
WIM Ellen Hagesæther 2141 2137 1 divisjon Akademisk
  Paul Johansen 2131 2137 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Alf Roger Andersen 2116 2134 1 divisjon Akademisk
  Kenneth Gvein 2077 2133 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
FM Alexander M Pena-Riascos 2137 2132 2. divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Daniel Nordquelle 2067 2132 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Carl Eric Horda 2021 2130 2. divisjon B Caissa 1
FM Ward Al-Tarbosh 1992 2130 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Per Ofstad 2039 2129 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Håkon Briseid 2066 2127 1 divisjon Akademisk
  Arne Danielsen 1996 2116 2. divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Tarjei Joten Svensen 2067 2111 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Victor Hansen 2136 2106 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
  Frode Lillevold 2103 2103 2. divisjon A Strømmen 1
  Espen Haugstad 2054 2102 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
  Svein Rishovd 2075 2101 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Jan Sørgjerd 2029 2095 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Pål Morten Andreassen 2068 2085 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Aleks Semakoff 1995 2084 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Roy Kvamme 1983 2082 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Arne-Birger Lund 1922 2079 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Kjell Børre Grebstad 2040 2076 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Frode Ludvigsen 2031 2076 1 divisjon Drammens Tigers
  Robin Olsen 2016 2073 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Viggo Guddahl 1974 2072 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Ragnar Holm 2057 2069 3. divisjon D Hamar
  Martin Østtveit 2033 2066 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Joakim Larsen 0 2063 2. divisjon A Follo 1
  Øyvind Bentsen 1957 2061 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Steinar Sidselrud 1937 2059 2. divisjon A Strømmen 1
  Kaloyan Kostadinov 2008 2058 2. divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Francisco Silva Gonzàles 1999 2058 2. divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Anders Thingstad 2018 2056 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Svein Bjørnland 1840 2055 1 divisjon Fredriksstad 1
  Marianne Wold Haug 2015 2047 2. divisjon B SK 1911 3
  Magnus Danielsen 1936 2046 2. divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Magnus Danielsen 1936 2046 4. divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Bjørn Egede-Nissen 1918 2045 1 divisjon Drammens Tigers
  Lars Eckhardt 1950 2039 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Lars Eckhardt 1950 2039 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Holger Blauhut 2143 2038 1 divisjon Fredriksstad 1
  Marianne Wold Haug 2015 2037 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
  Lars Erik Pedersen 1987 2037 2. divisjon A Strømmen 1
  Tom R Evensen 1918 2037 4. divisjon A Horten
  Bernt Nordby 1961 2031 1 divisjon Fredriksstad 1
  Hans-Inge Kongevold 1942 2030 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Stein Sollid 2015 2024 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Hogir Talat 1827 2021 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Henrik Carlsen 1965 2019 2. divisjon B Bærum 1
  Tor Gulbrandsen 1949 2018 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Kristian Livendahl 1909 2017 1 divisjon Fredriksstad 1
  Raymond Vagle 1859 2012 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Askild Bryn 1946 2010 2. divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Ole Jørn Gyldenås 1907 2007 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Eskil Ekeland Grønn 1965 2005 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Vebjørn Selbekk 1883 2005 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Gunnar Stake-Larsen 1914 2003 2. divisjon A OSS voksne
  Roger Stampe 1829 2002 2. divisjon B Caissa 1
  Shemsi Rukovci 1800 2002 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Aslak Haanshuus 1941 1999 2. divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Timo Nurmi 1879 1999 3. divisjon B Kampen 1
  Oddvar U Voll 1890 1993 2. divisjon A OSS voksne
  Vidar Taksrud 1909 1991 3. divisjon A Konnerud 1
  Pål H Johansen 1774 1989 1 divisjon Akademisk
  Ragnar Knudsen 1843 1988 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Roar E Flaten 1910 1986 2. divisjon B Bærum 1
  Juan Carlos Rueda-Kjeldsen 1884 1986 2. divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Øystein Johnsen 1976 1985 3. divisjon A Tønsberg
  Raymond Boger 1888 1985 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Erland Henrichsen 1968 1983 3. divisjon A Porsgrunn 1
  Ole-Jakob Kristiansen 1775 1983 3. divisjon D Hamar
  Per Kr Vigdal 1878 1979 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 3
  Yerazik Khachatourian 1952 1975 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  August Berntsen-Øybø 1939 1974 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
  David Lange 1893 1974 2. divisjon A Follo 1
  Kimia Moradi 1949 1973 2. divisjon B Bærum 1
WFM Sylvia Johnsen 1897 1972 2. divisjon B OSS kvinner
  Roger E Østebø 1797 1967 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Audun Kvam 1910 1962 3. divisjon D Lillestrøm
  Finn Egeland 1859 1960 2. divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Thor Roverud 1749 1960 2. divisjon B Caissa 1
  Jørgen Hoel 1897 1959 2. divisjon A Follo 1
  Pål Farmen 1755 1955 2. divisjon B Caissa 1
  Harry Andersen 1803 1954 1 divisjon Fredriksstad 1
  Markus Moripen 1886 1951 2. divisjon A Follo 1
  Ivar Sømhovd 1854 1950 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 3
  Andreas Skotheim 1799 1950 3. divisjon A Tønsberg
  Ragnar Edvardsen 1866 1948 1 divisjon Drammens Tigers
  Jan-Bjarne Rambø 1724 1945 2. divisjon B Bærum 1
  Kjeld Christensen 1814 1943 4. divisjon B Moss 3
  Bjarne Zachariassen 1936 1942 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Ragnar Edvardsen 1866 1942 3. divisjon A Drammen 2
  Tobias Lang Nilsen 1856 1941 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Henrik Wrangell 1938 1940 2. divisjon A OSS voksne
  Espen Solli 1671 1939 3. divisjon B Moss 2
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1887 1938 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
  Tor Egil Førland 1809 1938 3. divisjon C SOSS 2
  Arne Hugo Bøe 1729 1938 2. divisjon A Lørenskog
  Roaul Abrahamsson 1849 1937 2. divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Arnold Mundal 1822 1936 4. divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Arnold Mundal 1811 1936 2. divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Kurt Hetland 1759 1933 3. divisjon D Ullr
  Øystein Grasmo 1680 1932 2. divisjon A Strømmen 1
  Steinar Sæther 1614 1931 3. divisjon B Fredriksstad 2
  August Berntsen-Øybø 1928 1930 2. divisjon B SK 1911 3
  Arild Johansen 1877 1929 4. divisjon A Horten
  Timmie Nygaard 1823 1926 2. divisjon B Caissa 1
  Sigurd Kjelsbøl Huse 1888 1925 2. divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Hans Arild Runde 1796 1923 1 divisjon Akademisk
  Andreas Støle 1595 1923 2. divisjon A Follo 1
  Rasmus L Haugland 1879 1921 2. divisjon B Modum 1
  Jørgen Mosbech Andersen 1820 1921 2. divisjon A Strømmen 1
  Einar Hamre 1780 1918 1 divisjon Drammens Tigers
  Erling Steigum 1806 1916 3. divisjon B OSS senior
  Jens E Ingebretsen 1907 1915 4. divisjon A Holmestrand
  Jan Synnestvedt 1782 1915 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 3
  Per Omtvedt 1853 1912 2. divisjon B Stjernen 1
  Eddy Nygaard 1740 1911 2. divisjon A Strømmen 1
  Jan Gunnar Fredriksen 1780 1908 2. divisjon B Modum 1
  Per Gisle Svendsen 1775 1908 2. divisjon B SK 1911 3
  Rolf E Syvertsen 1715 1908 3. divisjon A Tønsberg
  Per Gisle Svendsen 1780 1907 3. divisjon C SK 1911 4
  Per Gisle Svendsen 1775 1907 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
  Jens Chr. Lothe Opdahl 1697 1905 3. divisjon C SOSS 2
  Sven Erik Rognes 1769 1901 2. divisjon B SK 1911 3
  Valdemar A Staunsbjerg 1803 1893 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 3
  Knut Ø Abrahamsen 1722 1893 2. divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Sverre Haug 1649 1893 4. divisjon E Gjøvik 1
  Aleksander Lindbøl 1890 1890 2. divisjon B SK 1911 3
  Simon Barane 1829 1890 2. divisjon A Follo 1
  Daniel Hagos 1764 1890 4. divisjon E Stjernen 3
  Asbjørn O. Steinskog 1803 1887 2. divisjon B SK 1911 3
  Magnus Digernes 1782 1884 2. divisjon A Nittedal
  Nicolai Brun 1641 1884 3. divisjon A Tønsberg
  Kai Inge Esbensen 0 1881 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
  Cornelius Kvendseth 1824 1879 2. divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Lars Onstad 1789 1878 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Jonatan M Andersen 1727 1875 3. divisjon B Moss 2
  Jon Anders Stabbetorp 1558 1875 1 divisjon Fredriksstad 1
  Dag Andersen 1827 1874 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Isak Sjøberg 1781 1874 2. divisjon B Nordstrand 4
  Bjarne Undheim 1826 1873 2. divisjon A OSS voksne
  Mathias Nesheim 1836 1872 3. divisjon D OSS hobby
  Bjørn Haveland 1774 1872 2. divisjon B Bærum 1
  Svein Arne Thrana 1701 1872 2. divisjon A Nittedal
  Rune Øistein Aas 1445 1872 4. divisjon D Vålerenga 5
  Frode Aasgaard 1700 1867 3. divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Zdenek Barton 1641 1867 3. divisjon D Lillestrøm
  Ole Morten Persen 1589 1867 2. divisjon B Modum 1
  Runar Mathisen 1800 1863 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Bjørn Robertsen 1831 1861 3. divisjon A Tønsberg
  Georg A Krohg 1699 1861 2. divisjon B Modum 1
  Stefan Flügel 1729 1860 2. divisjon A Follo 1
  Petter Lund 1583 1858 3. divisjon B Follo 2
  Kimiya Sajjadi 1880 1857 2. divisjon B OSS kvinner
  Kimiya Sajjadi 1836 1857 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Lars Johan Brodtkorb 1717 1857 4. divisjon A Horten
  Sondre-Andreas B Hoel 1673 1857 2. divisjon A Lørenskog
  Ståle Rein 1675 1851 4. divisjon A Horten
  Lars Johansen 1768 1850 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 3
  Christophe Decelle 1473 1849 3. divisjon B Fredriksstad 2
  Trond E. Nilsen 1717 1844 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 3
  Ove S Jenssen 1758 1841 3. divisjon B Moss 2
  Jan Ludvigsen 1615 1840 1 divisjon Fredriksstad 1
  Dag Danielsen 1659 1839 4. divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Sigmund Lunde 1657 1836 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Thomas Stene 1653 1831 3. divisjon B Groruddalen 1
  Aage G. Sivertsen 1936 1829 2. divisjon B Vålerenga 2
  Karim Ali 1701 1825 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Geir Brobakken 1674 1825 3. divisjon D Hamar
  Finn Henrik Aas 1646 1824 2. divisjon A Nittedal
  Dag Danielsen 1659 1823 4. divisjon D Vålerenga 5
  Odd Pedersen 1624 1821 3. divisjon D Ullr
  Olav Erikstad 1719 1820 3. divisjon C SK 1911 4
  Olav Erikstad 1714 1820 2. divisjon B SK 1911 3
  Jussi Dyrnes 1668 1820 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 3
  Inge Harkestad 1588 1818 2. divisjon A OSS voksne
  Raad Mirza 1803 1817 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Gisle Bjugn 1730 1817 2. divisjon B Bærum 1
  Jia Qi Xue 1624 1817 2. divisjon B SK 1911 3
  John Kr. Johnsen 1614 1812 3. divisjon D OSS hobby
  Torstein Furnes 1610 1812 3. divisjon B Follo 2
  Babak Irandoust 1486 1812 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Louis Sit 1270 1811 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Jakob Aavik 1642 1810 4. divisjon E Stjernen 3
  Sigurd Kittilsen 1630 1810 1 divisjon Akademisk
  Børge W Svanholm 1643 1809 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Simen Berge 1553 1809 3. divisjon B Moss 2
  Bjarne J. Engevik 1627 1808 3. divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Hugo Parr 1633 1807 2. divisjon A Nittedal
  Pål Skogli 1719 1806 3. divisjon A Konnerud 1
  Thyra Kvendseth 1690 1806 3. divisjon C Nordstrand 6
  Paulius Cebatarauskas 1509 1806 3. divisjon A Larvik 1
  Rowan John Wood 1564 1805 3. divisjon D Ullr
  Emal Dawar 1609 1804 3. divisjon A Drammen 2
  Carl Christian Aarnes 1684 1803 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Per Kr. Hansen 1715 1802 3. divisjon B Kampen 1
  Øyvind Bakken 1698 1802 3. divisjon A Porsgrunn 1
  Olav Hjortås 1633 1802 4. divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Tommy Hansen 1716 1801 2. divisjon A OSS voksne
  Aage Mella 1646 1801 3. divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Odd Andersen 1611 1801 2. divisjon A Follo 1
  Odd Andersen 1611 1801 3. divisjon D Follo 3
  Louis Sit 1270 1801 3. divisjon C SOSS 2
  Sveinung Ramsøy 1384 1800 3. divisjon D Lillestrøm
  Jørund Løbach Jørgensen 1524 1799 3. divisjon A Caissa 2
  Jarle Ness 1607 1798 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Carl Christian Aarnes 1652 1797 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Torbjørn Henriksen 1519 1796 3. divisjon B Moss 2
  Jussi Dyrnes 1639 1795 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Jøran Sten Pettersen 1598 1795 3. divisjon A Porsgrunn 1
  Holger Lange 1598 1791 3. divisjon B Follo 2
  Bibek Liu 1643 1789 2. divisjon A Lørenskog
  Jørund Løbach Jørgensen 1524 1788 2. divisjon B Caissa 1
  Tom R Wister 1580 1785 4. divisjon B Kirkegata
  Per Lea 1533 1782 2. divisjon A Follo 1
  Per Lea 1533 1782 3. divisjon D Follo 3
  Sven E. Harberg 1566 1781 3. divisjon D Lillestrøm
  Bjarte Engeset 1568 1776 3. divisjon A Larvik 1
  Eirik S Enersen 1649 1775 4. divisjon C Bærum 2
  Rijad Dupovac 1556 1775 3. divisjon C OSS kadett
  Martin Bråten 1554 1775 4. divisjon D Vålerenga 5
  Michael W. Fuglesang 1569 1772 3. divisjon D OSS hobby
  Ivar Alexander Mossin 1515 1772 4. divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Per Lea 1533 1770 3. divisjon B Follo 2
  Aage Mella 1630 1768 2. divisjon A Strømmen 1
  Aidin Afsari-Rad 1563 1763 2. divisjon A Lørenskog
  Petter Gjertsen 1588 1762 3. divisjon A Porsgrunn 1
  Jonas Berger 1792 1758 4. divisjon E Gjøvik 1
  Karl Sebastian 1624 1757 3. divisjon A Porsgrunn 1
  Thoralf N Barstad 1578 1755 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 5
  Thoralf N Barstad 1578 1755 4. divisjon D Nordstrand 8
  Steinar Leite 1686 1752 2. divisjon B Modum 1
  Jon Kielland-Lund 1500 1751 3. divisjon D Follo 3
  Anders Nilsson Aure 1625 1749 3. divisjon A Konnerud 1
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1706 1748 2. divisjon B SK 1911 3
  Lars Sæther 1436 1748 3. divisjon B Fredriksstad 2
  Odd Habberstad 1531 1747 3. divisjon B OSS senior
  John Olav Kroken 1386 1747 4. divisjon E Stjernen 3
  Frank Olav Bruun 1509 1746 3. divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Henrik Øieroset 1541 1745 1 divisjon Fredriksstad 1
  Henrik Øieroset 1476 1745 3. divisjon B Fredriksstad 2
  William Alexander Olsen 1445 1744 4. divisjon C Bærum 2
  Asle Jørgensen 1419 1744 3. divisjon B Kampen 1
  Thomas Nilsen 1605 1743 3. divisjon D Hamar
  Sebastian Tomter Aavik 1570 1738 4. divisjon D Stjernen 2
  Geir Nesheim 1534 1738 4. divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Anastasia Edakina 1447 1737 2. divisjon B OSS kvinner
  Morten Sundby 1471 1736 3. divisjon A Caissa 2
  Stein Fjellseth 1455 1736 3. divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Rudolf Steinkellner 1473 1734 4. divisjon B Kirkegata
  Kristoffer Gressli 1567 1733 3. divisjon B Kampen 1
  Eirik S Enersen 1627 1732 2. divisjon B Bærum 1
  Sara Næss 1611 1731 2. divisjon A Vålerenga 3
  Truls Skauge Klausen 1561 1729 3. divisjon A Drammen 2
  Lars Kveli 1461 1728 4. divisjon E Nordstrand 7
  Tor Vegard Melbye 1421 1728 3. divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Håkon Lillebø 1602 1720 3. divisjon B OSS senior
  Øyvind Mørkedal 1578 1720 3. divisjon C SK 1911 4
  Geir Helmersen 1741 1719 3. divisjon A Larvik 1
  Dag Eriksen 1528 1718 2. divisjon A OSS voksne
  Arnstein Johansen 1481 1718 3. divisjon B Moss 2
  Jan Kristiansen 1378 1717 4. divisjon A Holmestrand
  Sergej Salimdzanov 1695 1716 2. divisjon A Nittedal
  Hans Hovden 1478 1716 4. divisjon B Kirkegata
  Benjamin Fjellheim 1519 1715 3. divisjon B Groruddalen 1
  Jan Fuglseth 1478 1714 3. divisjon B Follo 2
  Noam Aviv Vitenberg 1575 1712 4. divisjon E SK 1911 6
  Otto Milvang 1516 1711 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 3
  Odd Martin Kvile 1543 1709 3. divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Øyvind Mørkedal 1523 1707 4. divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Rolf Livendahl 1378 1707 3. divisjon B Fredriksstad 2
  Sjur Vullum Løtveit 1338 1707 4. divisjon D Vålerenga 5
  Bård Fjellengen 1597 1706 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  Jørn Christian Syversrud 1446 1699 3. divisjon D Ullr
  Lasse Lie 1507 1698 2. divisjon B Caissa 1
  Geir Hem 1350 1697 3. divisjon B Kampen 1
  Stig-Atle Paulsen 1418 1696 4. divisjon C Modum 2
  Stig-Atle Paulsen 1412 1696 2. divisjon B Modum 1
  Trond Jacobsen 1621 1693 3. divisjon C SK 1911 4
  Jan Henrik Ytteborg 1610 1692 3. divisjon B Kampen 1
  Erik Grindbakken 1514 1691 4. divisjon D Stjernen 2
  Roger Granum 1424 1691 3. divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Thomas G Larsen 1513 1690 3. divisjon A Larvik 1
  Andreas Tenold 1502 1688 3. divisjon C Nordstrand 6
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa 1435 1683 4. divisjon C OSS lilleputt
  Andreas Sebastian 1636 1678 3. divisjon A Porsgrunn 1
  Olav K Hageberg 1407 1677 4. divisjon B Vålerenga 6
  Olav K Hageberg 1407 1677 4. divisjon D Vålerenga 5
  Morten Rolstad 1444 1675 3. divisjon D OSS hobby
  Jan Rune Moberg 1503 1673 3. divisjon B Follo 2
  Maria Edakina 0 1672 2. divisjon B OSS kvinner
  Philip Keryakes 0 1672 4. divisjon E Gjøvik 1
  Richard Flores 1545 1669 3. divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Markus Slettmoen 1474 1667 3. divisjon D Hamar
  Lasse Midtstue 1383 1666 3. divisjon D OSS hobby
  Leif Jacobsen 1477 1664 3. divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Ole Petter Pedersen 1459 1661 4. divisjon B Kampen 2
  Jan Ivar Ulekleiv 1663 1659 3. divisjon D Hamar
  Kolbjørn-Albin Johansen 1472 1659 1 divisjon Hønefoss 1
  Kolbjørn-Albin Johansen 1472 1659 3. divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Vegar Holter 1292 1659 4. divisjon B Moss 3
  Aristides Skevis 0 1658 3. divisjon B OSS senior
  Sara Næss 1627 1657 2. divisjon B Vålerenga 2
  Lasse Dahl 1347 1655 3. divisjon B Moss 2
  Lasse Dahl 1347 1655 4. divisjon B Moss 3
  Hans K. Gaarder 1434 1654 4. divisjon E Nordstrand 7
  Karl Isak Skau 1486 1653 3. divisjon A Larvik 1
  Helge Fjellestad 1461 1653 3. divisjon C SK 1911 4
  David Johnson 1443 1645 3. divisjon D Follo 3
  Steinar Simonsen 1272 1645 3. divisjon D Follo 3
  Tor Skaslien 1408 1643 4. divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Tor Skaslien 1408 1643 4. divisjon D Vålerenga 5
  Anders B Iversen 1450 1642 3. divisjon C SK 1911 4
  Steinar Flo 1379 1642 4. divisjon E Nordstrand 7
  Tor Skaslien 1408 1641 4. divisjon B Vålerenga 6
  Thorgrim J Selmer 1355 1640 4. divisjon C Konnerud 2
  Bjørn Hagen 1432 1639 2. divisjon A Lørenskog
  Jonas W Strømsodd 1213 1636 1 divisjon Nordstrand 2
  Camille Victor Prunier 1545 1633 3. divisjon D OSS hobby
  Torben Winther Jensen 1426 1631 3. divisjon B OSS senior
  Thorgrim J Selmer 1355 1631 3. divisjon A Konnerud 1
  Max Dahl 1459 1629 4. divisjon E SK 1911 6
  Christian Koyama Poppe 1419 1629 3. divisjon C SK 1911 4
  Gaute Bergan 1516 1627 4. divisjon E SK 1911 6
  Gaute Bergan 1435 1627 4. divisjon B SK 1911 7
  Linnea Garberg Tryggestad 1410 1627 3. divisjon C Nordstrand 6
  Ove Johansen 1253 1627 3. divisjon B Groruddalen 1
  Alexander K Ski 1477 1619 3. divisjon C OSS kadett
  Henrik Gaudernack 1369 1619 2. divisjon B SK 1911 3
  Per Skogli 0 1619 4. divisjon E Gjøvik 1
  Bjørn Magnus 1430 1617 3. divisjon A Larvik 1
  Henrik Gaudernack 1424 1616 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
  Arve Frydenlund 1307 1616 3. divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Mattis Mikelsen 1531 1614 2. divisjon B Bærum 1
  Mattis Mikelsen 1522 1614 4. divisjon C Bærum 2
  Cato Bekkesletten 1499 1613 3. divisjon B Groruddalen 1
  Jonathan K Ski 1565 1610 3. divisjon C OSS kadett
  Johnny Sebastian 1471 1610 3. divisjon A Porsgrunn 1
  Anders Søberg 1391 1610 3. divisjon D Hamar
  Ethan Dias 1174 1609 4. divisjon B Moss 3
  Svetlana Mrachek 1428 1606 2. divisjon B OSS kvinner
  Torge Ugland 1325 1605 4. divisjon E Nordstrand 7
  Espen Kristiansen 1248 1605 4. divisjon B Indre Østfold
  Hans K. Gaarder 1385 1601 2. divisjon A Nordstrand 3
  Tom Andre Tøftum 1392 1597 3. divisjon A Larvik 1
  Kazim Yilmaz 1377 1596 2. divisjon B Modum 1
  Embla Ekeland Grønn 1520 1595 4. divisjon C OSS lilleputt
  Ole Kristian Nordsveen 1170 1589 4. divisjon B Kampen 2
  Ingrid Skaslien 1526 1588 4. divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Gunnar Sama 1407 1588 3. divisjon A Drammen 2
  Svenn Solberg 1265 1585 3. divisjon A Caissa 2
  Ole Gunnar G Prøis 1548 1584 2. divisjon A Lørenskog
  Kazim Yilmaz 1466 1583 4. divisjon C Modum 2
  Michael Eckmann Jensen 1261 1583 4. divisjon E Nordstrand 7
  Maria Næss 1500 1581 4. divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Svein-Erik Bakken 1365 1579 3. divisjon D Follo 3
  Einar Clausen Frøvik 1350 1577 4. divisjon A Kragerø
  Aleksander Johansen 1266 1576 3. divisjon D OSS hobby
  Bjørn P Kristoffersen 1326 1575 4. divisjon E Gjøvik 1
  Maximilian L Lystad 1435 1572 4. divisjon B Vålerenga 6
  Ivan Abrahamsen 0 1571 4. divisjon E Gjøvik 1
  Megan Alyssa Garcia 1447 1569 4. divisjon C Vålerenga 4
  Thomas Wasenius 1268 1569 3. divisjon B Moss 2
  Tore Høisveen 1160 1566 4. divisjon C Konnerud 2
  Finn Arild Wister 1249 1565 4. divisjon B Kirkegata
  Alf Marius Kjærås 1512 1562 3. divisjon A Tønsberg
  Elham Abdrlauf 1445 1562 4. divisjon C OSS lilleputt
  Torbjørn Kristoffersen 1444 1562 2. divisjon B Caissa 1
  Bjørn Lie 1304 1559 2. divisjon B Caissa 1
  Jonas August Bernstein 1336 1553 4. divisjon D Stjernen 2
  Sigurd Lauvås Gaure 1310 1551 3. divisjon C OSS kadett
  Tor Inge Moseid 1255 1550 3. divisjon A Tønsberg
  Lars Eivind Lervåg 1181 1549 4. divisjon B Kampen 2
  Tor Inge Moseid 1242 1547 3. divisjon A Tønsberg
  Knut Syse 1281 1543 4. divisjon C OSS lilleputt
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali 1534 1540 4. divisjon C OSS lilleputt
  Anders S. Jensen 1498 1540 3. divisjon D Lillestrøm
  Svein Tevasvoll 1219 1540 4. divisjon B Kirkegata
  Bjørn Rønbeck 1168 1539 4. divisjon D Follo 4
  Oskar Vikhamar-Sandberg 1371 1534 2. divisjon B Vålerenga 2
  Oskar Vikhamar-Sandberg 1371 1534 4. divisjon B Vålerenga 6
  Oskar Vikhamar-Sandberg 1371 1534 4. divisjon D Vålerenga 5
  Tomislav Marosevic 1351 1534 4. divisjon D Stjernen 2
  Trygve Olsen 1276 1531 4. divisjon D Follo 4
  Bendik Mjaaland 1327 1526 3. divisjon D OSS hobby
  Bjørn Lie 1270 1526 3. divisjon A Caissa 2
  Oddbjørn Sjøgren 1371 1522 4. divisjon D Stjernen 2
  Oddvar Aasen 1126 1522 3. divisjon B Moss 2
  Henrik Seljeset Berg-Olsen 1202 1520 4. divisjon B Kampen 2
  Karl Ivar Lavergren 1263 1519 3. divisjon A Drammen 2
  Kenneth Aasgaard 1278 1516 3. divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Haakon Wright 1393 1512 3. divisjon B Groruddalen 1
  Roger Løvaas 1272 1510 4. divisjon C Konnerud 2
  Anders Ellbro 1158 1508 4. divisjon B Vålerenga 6
  Øyvind Carstensen 1306 1504 4. divisjon E Nordstrand 7
  Arne Sørli 1239 1500 4. divisjon B Kirkegata
  David Crosby 1294 1499 4. divisjon B Moss 3
  Sivert Nikolai Ørsleie 1336 1498 3. divisjon D Hamar
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen 980 1497 3. divisjon A Caissa 2
  Espen Espe Johansen 1156 1489 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
  Atle Stærli 1194 1483 4. divisjon D Nordstrand 8
  Thore Roksvold 1246 1482 4. divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Simon T Johannessen 1017 1478 4. divisjon A Kragerø
  Vegard Garmark 1217 1475 4. divisjon D Follo 4
  Erlend Reigstad 1354 1474 3. divisjon D Hamar
  Dag E Bjørkevoll Nord 1243 1473 2. divisjon A Nittedal
  Jon Samset 1077 1472 4. divisjon D Follo 4
  Neil E Sharma 716 1464 4. divisjon E OSS miniputt
  Gjermund Tandberg 1313 1462 4. divisjon C Modum 2
  Erlend Sæteren 1102 1461 4. divisjon D Nordstrand 8
  Egil Flemsæter 1082 1459 4. divisjon C Konnerud 2
  Erik Shetelig 1174 1458 4. divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Bjørn Nytrø 1146 1455 4. divisjon D Vålerenga 5
  Tormod Thingstad 1102 1452 3. divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Anton Amarapala 1095 1451 3. divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Trond Nygaard 1089 1449 4. divisjon D Groruddalen 2
  Bjørn Nytrø 1146 1439 4. divisjon B Vålerenga 6
  Aud Norunn Strand 1159 1434 4. divisjon C Modum 2
  Martin 1264 1432 3. divisjon D Follo 3
  Ida Landsverk 1194 1431 2. divisjon B OSS kvinner
  Axel Tunsjø 1065 1427 4. divisjon E OSS miniputt
  Kristian Markhus Brekke 1153 1420 4. divisjon D Groruddalen 2
  Andreas Wetzel 0 1415 4. divisjon E Gjøvik 1
  Asle Tandberg 1043 1411 4. divisjon C Modum 2
  Mikkel Eilertsen 946 1411 3. divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Johan Lien 903 1404 3. divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Kjell Ringstad 1080 1403 3. divisjon A Caissa 2
  Tom Brentebråten 1049 1403 4. divisjon D Nordstrand 8
  Per-Erik Evensen 1071 1398 4. divisjon C Modum 2
  Håvard Gunnerud 1016 1398 3. divisjon B Moss 2
  Sheroni Amarapala 1133 1385 3. divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Mikkel Li Johansen 1085 1384 4. divisjon B SK 1911 7
  Håvard Aarvik-Hansen 1134 1376 3. divisjon A Drammen 2
  Odd-Einar Ingebretsen 1050 1374 4. divisjon A Holmestrand
  Linnea Larre 1082 1369 4. divisjon E OSS miniputt
  Alf Geir Thowsen 1161 1367 3. divisjon D Follo 3
  Leif Runar Forsth 1026 1367 3. divisjon B Groruddalen 1
  Jonatan Espeland 957 1367 4. divisjon A Porsgrunn 2
  Alf Geir Thowsen 1188 1361 4. divisjon D Follo 4
  Astrid Sofia Jacobsen 1105 1359 4. divisjon B Kampen 2
  Per Magnus Larsen 1069 1356 4. divisjon A Porsgrunn 2
  Anders Ivan Stein 904 1349 2. divisjon A Nittedal
  Anders Midtgard 1105 1345 4. divisjon D Follo 4
  Bjørn Flåtrud 960 1344 4. divisjon C Bærum 2
  Eivind Grunt Kreken 1166 1341 3. divisjon C Nordstrand 6
  David Luangtep Vangen 1177 1340 4. divisjon E SK 1911 6
  Ole-Andreas Sjømoen 940 1324 4. divisjon D Groruddalen 2
  Jan Pettersen 1063 1320 4. divisjon A Porsgrunn 2
  Lars Lindstad 1071 1314 4. divisjon D Nordstrand 8
  Terje Wahl 984 1313 3. divisjon D Lillestrøm
  Richard Birkeland Tøndel 1046 1311 4. divisjon B SK 1911 7
  Frode Hansen 1084 1305 4. divisjon A Porsgrunn 2
  Emma Viktoria L Marthinussen 709 1302 4. divisjon C Konnerud 2
  Ola Maurtvedt 1169 1301 4. divisjon B Indre Østfold
  Elias Haukenes 1098 1295 3. divisjon D Hamar
  Thomas Nilsson 1038 1281 4. divisjon D Nordstrand 8
  Hy Chang Vo 947 1277 4. divisjon C Bærum 2
  Sivakumar Padigalingam 829 1268 4. divisjon D Groruddalen 2
  Alex Flåtrud 1006 1266 4. divisjon C Bærum 2
  Ingvar Torjesen Kveim 706 1257 4. divisjon A Kragerø
  Aksel Heien 941 1251 4. divisjon D Follo 4
  Vebjørn Maanum Leonhardsen 1247 1247 4. divisjon C Bærum 2
  Ask Amundsen 972 1245 2. divisjon A Strømmen 1
  Ask Amundsen 972 1245 3. divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Andreas Røberg Beitnes 1129 1240 3. divisjon C Nordstrand 6
  Lars Erik Eide Johansen 920 1234 4. divisjon A Kragerø
  Jo Frønsdal Engedal 840 1204 4. divisjon E OSS miniputt
  Amelia Nordquelle 912 1168 3. divisjon C Nordstrand 6
  Ørjan Holt 1002 1144 4. divisjon A Porsgrunn 2
  Eva Skaslien 877 1128 4. divisjon B Vålerenga 6
  Aleksander Kjærstad 650 1111 4. divisjon D Groruddalen 2
  Elias Hestvik 751 1020 4. divisjon D Bærum 3
  Vanja Cengija 2178 0 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Eldin David 1970 0 4. divisjon B Indre Østfold
  Lars Pilø 1935 0 3. divisjon D Hamar
  Harald Furnes 1811 0 1 divisjon SK 1911 2
  Harald Furnes 1811 0 2. divisjon B SK 1911 3
  Harald Furnes 1811 0 3. divisjon C SK 1911 4
  Lars Erik Hagen 1758 0 2. divisjon B SK 1911 3
  Thomas Tangen 1694 0 2. divisjon A Strømmen 1
  Espen Backe 1575 0 4. divisjon A Holmestrand
  Tone Namtvedt 1536 0 2. divisjon B OSS kvinner
  Driton Jashari 1466 0 1 divisjon Sarpsborg
  David Larsen 1447 0 1 divisjon Fredriksstad 1
  Eirik Flaa 1436 0 3. divisjon C SOSS 2
  Erik Verner Andersen 1429 0 3. divisjon A Larvik 1
  Rolf Theodo Roderburg 1429 0 2. divisjon A OSS voksne
  Rolf Theodo Roderburg 1429 0 1 divisjon OSS andrelag
  Steinar Haugen 1423 0 4. divisjon A Holmestrand
  Trond Methi 1421 0 3. divisjon B Kampen 1
  Svein Hansen 1417 0 3. divisjon A Larvik 1
  Rolf Theodo Roderburg 1405 0 3. divisjon B OSS senior
  Joshua Paul Schmidt 1399 0 3. divisjon D Ullr
  Bjarne Gjørvad 1382 0 4. divisjon E Gjøvik 1
  Roy Drange Hansen 1378 0 4. divisjon C SK 1911 5
  Jack Svåren 1346 0 4. divisjon A Holmestrand
  Rune Livendahl 1268 0 3. divisjon B Fredriksstad 2
  Erik Grong 1255 0 4. divisjon A Horten
  Tore Nilsen 1234 0 4. divisjon C Modum 2
  Kristin Stangenes 1234 0 4. divisjon E Stjernen 3
  Audun Aamodt 1206 0 4. divisjon B Indre Østfold
  Kristian Natvig 1204 0 4. divisjon E SK 1911 6
  Kim Tore Trana 1200 0 3. divisjon D Eidsvoll
  Tamas Dienes 1195 0 3. divisjon D OSS hobby
  Richard Madsen 1186 0 4. divisjon A Holmestrand
  Vincent Dæhli 1117 0 3. divisjon A Caissa 2
  Christoffer Grimsrud Nielsen 1112 0 4. divisjon C Konnerud 2
  Louis Khoo-Thwe 1092 0 4. divisjon E OSS miniputt
  Kjetil Grunnsund 1074 0 4. divisjon A Klyve
  Bendik Johannesen 1066 0 4. divisjon E Stjernen 3
  Iacob Nedreaas 1016 0 4. divisjon B Vålerenga 6
  Iacob Nedreaas 1016 0 4. divisjon D Vålerenga 5
  Petter J Omtvedt 978 0 4. divisjon A Horten
  Fredrik Berg Buxrud 928 0 4. divisjon B SK 1911 7
  Patrick Elphinstone 905 0 2. divisjon A Nittedal
  Emil Nickelsen 902 0 4. divisjon B SK 1911 7
  Jørgen Vamnes Sæther 900 0 3. divisjon C Strømmen 2
  Tor Harald Aa Olsen 869 0 4. divisjon A Kragerø
  Magnus Øyvind Lange 843 0 4. divisjon D Follo 4
  Stian Andre Ramberg 834 0 4. divisjon C Modum 2
  Ahmed Amjad Mustafa 797 0 4. divisjon A Kragerø
  Sayed Elham Hosainy 774 0 4. divisjon E Gjøvik 1
  Rune Arild Wågene 763 0 4. divisjon B Kampen 2
  Love Maxim Engedal Sharma 746 0 4. divisjon E OSS miniputt
  Lars Espen Kristiansen 726 0 3. divisjon B Moss 2
  Kha Chang Vo 531 0 4. divisjon C Bærum 2
  Amadeus Hestvik Evenshaug 519 0 4. divisjon D Bærum 3
  Andreas Blomberg Andersen 0 0 4. divisjon D Follo 4
  Abishan Arulmaran 0 0 4. divisjon B Indre Østfold
  Ådne Aspheim 0 0 4. divisjon A Klyve
  Henrik Birkeland 0 0 4. divisjon A Klyve
  Amund Brenne 0 0 4. divisjon B Indre Østfold
  Eske Drange 0 0 3. divisjon A Drammen 2
  Åsmund Evja Eikill 0 0 4. divisjon E Stjernen 3
  Olav Einervoll 0 0 4. divisjon D Follo 4
  Anniken Frønsdal Engedal 0 0 4. divisjon C OSS lilleputt
  Kim Nikolai Engedal 0 0 1 divisjon SOSS 1
  Håvard Eriksen 0 0 4. divisjon E Gjøvik 1
  Gunnar Eskildsen 0 0 4. divisjon D Vålerenga 5
  Ståle Jan Evenshaug 0 0 4. divisjon D Bærum 3
  Sigmund Jarl Gulbrandsen 0 0 4. divisjon A Klyve
  Ivar Hatterud 0 0 4. divisjon E Gjøvik 1
  Eilif Hynnekleiv 0 0 4. divisjon B SK 1911 7
  Truls Johansen 0 0 4. divisjon B Indre Østfold
  Simen Klausen 0 0 4. divisjon A Klyve
  Henrik Kortner 0 0 3. divisjon B Kampen 1
  Rune Harald Kristiansen 0 0 1 divisjon Moss 1
  Sigurd Wist Kveine 0 0 4. divisjon D Bærum 3
  Øyvind Langhus 0 0 4. divisjon B Indre Østfold
  Johan Mosvold Larsen 0 0 3. divisjon C SOSS 2
  Kjartan Lemme 0 0 3. divisjon C SOSS 2
  Ulf Atle Limburg 0 0 2. divisjon A Nittedal
  Frank Lystad 0 0 3. divisjon C Hønefoss 2
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen 0 0 4. divisjon B Vålerenga 6
  Tarik Mesic 0 0 4. divisjon D Bærum 3
  Thomas