Translations

Autotranslations

 Share this!
   
   
Tournament name:

Østlandsserien 2017 - 18 3.div


Updated
mar 05 18
@ 06:55

Views:24055

Site powered by:

TournamentService
Locations of visitors to this page

Site:

Diverse

Play date:

05. nov 17 - 04. mar 18

 Welcome   Participants   Games   Standings  Other tournaments

Team:
TeamCaptainn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroup
Moss 316431814Ø3A
Follo 115461749Ø3A
Lillestrøm15751747Ø3A
Stjernen 215781696Ø3A
Vålerenga 400Ø3A
OSS hobby00Ø3A
SOSS Selvaagbygg 216861892Ø3B
Moss 217221847Ø3B
OSS kadett16581772Ø3B
Follo 215401771Ø3B
Stjernen 315071652Ø3B
Hønefoss 200Ø3B
Hamar 116481765Ø3C
Kampen 115181763Ø3C
Eidsvoll 114911697Ø3C
Groruddalen 114361647Ø3C
SK 1911 414171627Ø3C
Vålerenga 511711535Ø3C
Tønsberg17851883Ø3D
Horten15961864Ø3D
Porsgrunn 116391815Ø3D
Drammens 214931605Ø3D
Larvik14571596Ø3D
Caissa12931537Ø3D

Participants:
TitleGiven nameLast nameClubn-Rtgi-RtgFedGroupTeam
  Dag Ulvin Lillestrøm 2204 2257 Ø3A Lillestrøm
  Ragnar Holm Hamar 2076 2111 Ø3C Hamar 1
  Tom R Evensen Horten 1957 2061 Ø3D Horten
  Elham Abdrlauf OSS 1872 2061 Ø3B OSS kadett
  Andreas Skotheim Tønsberg 1968 2047 Ø3D Tønsberg
  Hans-Inge Kongevold Moss 1932 2028 Ø3B Moss 2
  Lom Madagov Hamar 1980 2026 Ø3C Hamar 1
  Erland Henrichsen Porsgrunn 1979 2007 Ø3D Porsgrunn 1
  Raymond Vagle SOSS 1854 2000 Ø3B SOSS Selvaagbygg 2
  Thomas Pronstad Lillestrøm 2013 1998 Ø3A Lillestrøm
  Timo Nurmi Kampen 1871 1998 Ø3C Kampen 1
  Øystein Johnsen Tønsberg 1972 1997 Ø3D Tønsberg
  Ragnar Edvardsen Drammens 1885 1989 Ø3D Drammens 2
  Audun Kvam Lillestrøm 1939 1975 Ø3A Lillestrøm
  Espen Solli Moss 1679 1953 Ø3A Moss 3
  Kjeld Christensen Moss 1835 1950 Ø3A Moss 3
  Kjeld Christensen Moss 1839 1938 Ø3B Moss 2
  Einar Hamre Drammens 1815 1928 Ø3D Drammens 2
  Pål Farmen Caissa 1734 1924 Ø3D Caissa
  Lars Onstad Moss 1814 1920 Ø3B Moss 2
  Roger E Østebø Hønefoss 1746 1913 Ø3B Hønefoss 2
  Øyvind Bakken Porsgrunn 1681 1910 Ø3D Porsgrunn 1
  Lars Johan Brodtkorb Horten 1744 1907 Ø3D Horten
  Tor Egil Førland SOSS 1769 1892 Ø3B SOSS Selvaagbygg 2
  Simon Barane Follo 1796 1874 Ø3B Follo 2
  Andreas Sebastian Porsgrunn 1788 1874 Ø3D Porsgrunn 1
  Jonatan M Andersen Moss 1739 1872 Ø3B Moss 2
  Jarle Nilsen Porsgrunn 1738 1870 Ø3D Porsgrunn 1
  Sigurd Loe Grøver SMPOAÅ 1590 1862 Ø3A Stjernen 2
  Per Omtvedt Stjernen 1788 1856 Ø3A Stjernen 2
  Rolf E Syvertsen Tønsberg 1678 1854 Ø3D Tønsberg
  Jens Chr. Lothe Opdahl SOSS 1668 1854 Ø3B SOSS Selvaagbygg 2
  Geir Helmersen Larvik 1760 1853 Ø3D Larvik
  Rune Harald Kristiansen Moss 1787 1845 Ø3B Moss 2
  Ove S Jenssen Moss 1763 1845 Ø3A Moss 3
  Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 1750 1845 Ø3B Stjernen 3
  Emal Dawar Drammens 1664 1838 Ø3D Drammens 2
  Guttorm Andersen Stjernen 1750 1837 Ø3A Stjernen 2
  Jonathan K Ski OSS 1723 1833 Ø3B OSS kadett
  Tor-Egil Solberg Moss 1573 1826 Ø3B Moss 2
  Tor-Egil Solberg Moss 1573 1826 Ø3A Moss 3
  Frode Aasgaard Eidsvoll 1651 1817 Ø3C Eidsvoll 1
  Simen Berge Moss 1574 1816 Ø3A Moss 3
  Morten Rolstad OSS 1679 1810 Ø3A OSS hobby
  Odin Nikolai Heier 1911 1697 1804 Ø3C SK 1911 4
  Vidar Johansen Tønsberg 1573 1804 Ø3D Tønsberg
  Per Kr. Hansen Kampen 1711 1799 Ø3C Kampen 1
  Jan Stokke Drammens 1651 1796 Ø3D Drammens 2
  Sondre Lillestøl Melaa OSS 1678 1794 Ø3B OSS kadett
  Louis Sit SOSS 1293 1789 Ø3B SOSS Selvaagbygg 2
  Bjørn Robertsen Tønsberg 1737 1784 Ø3D Tønsberg
  Karl Sebastian Porsgrunn 1600 1784 Ø3D Porsgrunn 1
  Odd Steinar Ormåsen Hamar 1655 1783 Ø3C Hamar 1
  Bjarte Engeset Larvik 1586 1783 Ø3D Larvik
  Sveinung Ramsøy Lillestrøm 1386 1782 Ø3A Lillestrøm
  Frank Lystad Hønefoss 1611 1778 Ø3B Hønefoss 2
  Holger Lange Follo 1586 1777 Ø3A Follo 1
  Odd Andersen Follo 1589 1775 Ø3B Follo 2
  Adrian Sejersted Stjernen 1699 1774 Ø3A Stjernen 2
  Helge Simonsen Kampen 1548 1773 Ø3C Kampen 1
  Ethan Dias Moss 1662 1771 Ø3A Moss 3
  Zdenek Barton Lillestrøm 1600 1771 Ø3A Lillestrøm
  Torstein Furnes Follo 1583 1765 Ø3B Follo 2
  Torstein Furnes Follo 1577 1765 Ø3A Follo 1
  Elias Hulleberg Sidali OSS 1653 1754 Ø3B OSS kadett
  Oddbjørn Christensen Tønsberg 1643 1748 Ø3D Tønsberg
  Geir Brobakken Hamar 1625 1747 Ø3C Hamar 1
  Eirik Aarnes Stjernen 1629 1746 Ø3B Stjernen 3
  Jon Kielland-Lund Follo 1502 1744 Ø3A Follo 1
  Henrik Kortner Kampen 1424 1740 Ø3C Kampen 1
  Michael W. Fuglesang OSS 1549 1739 Ø3A OSS hobby
  Daniel Hagos Stjernen 1677 1735 Ø3A Stjernen 2
  Arnstein Johansen Moss 1524 1733 Ø3B Moss 2
  Thomas G Larsen Larvik 1557 1726 Ø3D Larvik
  Jan Henrik Ytteborg Kampen 1565 1725 Ø3C Kampen 1
  Thomas Nilsen Hamar 1584 1724 Ø3C Hamar 1
  Jørund Løbach Jørgensen Caissa 1450 1721 Ø3D Caissa
  Haakon Wright Groruddalen 1599 1720 Ø3C Groruddalen 1
  Geir Nesheim 1911 1511 1713 Ø3C SK 1911 4
  Erik Grindbakken Stjernen 1585 1712 Ø3B Stjernen 3
  Jan Rune Moberg Follo 1520 1710 Ø3A Follo 1
  Per Lea Follo 1470 1710 Ø3B Follo 2
  Axel Tunsjø OSS 1581 1707 Ø3B OSS kadett
  Morten Røine Hønefoss 1470 1707 Ø3B Hønefoss 2
  Morten Sundby Caissa 1474 1705 Ø3D Caissa
  Richard Flores Eidsvoll 1532 1701 Ø3C Eidsvoll 1
  Jon Emil Kvalsund Tønsberg 1465 1699 Ø3D Tønsberg
  Cato Bekkesletten Groruddalen 1533 1698 Ø3C Groruddalen 1
  Jonas Rusten Wang Stjernen 1516 1698 Ø3A Stjernen 2
  Sebastian Tomter Aavik Stjernen 1504 1698 Ø3B Stjernen 3
  Maria Næss Vålerenga 1570 1696 Ø3A Vålerenga 4
  Markus Slettmoen Hamar 1536 1695 Ø3C Hamar 1
  David Johnson Follo 1452 1693 Ø3B Follo 2
  Jan Ivar Ulekleiv Hamar 1638 1689 Ø3C Hamar 1
  Lasse Midtstue OSS 1472 1689 Ø3A OSS hobby
  Ingrid Skaslien Vålerenga 1587 1681 Ø3A Vålerenga 4
  Benjamin Fjellheim Groruddalen 1509 1679 Ø3C Groruddalen 1
  Odd Martin Kvile Eidsvoll 1521 1676 Ø3C Eidsvoll 1
  Øyvind Mørkedal 1911 1511 1670 Ø3C SK 1911 4
  Martin Follo 1475 1668 Ø3A Follo 1
  Tore Bonsaksen Drammens 1454 1668 Ø3D Drammens 2
  Bendik Mjaaland OSS 1453 1666 Ø3A OSS hobby
  Martin Follo 1472 1664 Ø3B Follo 2
  Tor Vegard Melbye Eidsvoll 1479 1663 Ø3C Eidsvoll 1
  Erlend Reigstad Hamar 1569 1652 Ø3C Hamar 1
  Camille Victor Prunier OSS 1501 1649 Ø3A OSS hobby
  Petter Lund Follo 1493 1646 Ø3B Follo 2
  Kolbjørn-Albin Johansen Hønefoss 1473 1646 Ø3B Hønefoss 2
  Jonas August Bernstein Stjernen 1466 1645 Ø3B Stjernen 3
  Tor Skaslien Vålerenga 1416 1639 Ø3A Vålerenga 4
  Anders B Iversen 1911 1435 1636 Ø3C SK 1911 4
  Lasse Dahl Moss 1343 1631 Ø3A Moss 3
  Erik Grong Horten 1206 1626 Ø3D Horten
  Robert Hansen Horten 1089 1625 Ø3D Horten
  Håvard Hole Horten 1088 1624 Ø3D Horten
  Henrik Gaudernack 1911 1394 1623 Ø3C SK 1911 4
  Kim Tore Trana Eidsvoll 1304 1609 Ø3C Eidsvoll 1
  Jan Ove Lorentzen Porsgrunn 1352 1606 Ø3D Porsgrunn 1
  Thomas Ager Ryen Stjernen 1472 1605 Ø3A Stjernen 2
  Jan Mannerud Eidsvoll 1404 1600 Ø3C Eidsvoll 1
  Tomislav Marosevic Stjernen 1389 1594 Ø3B Stjernen 3
  Arve Frydenlund Hønefoss 1321 1587 Ø3B Hønefoss 2
  Bjørn Lie Caissa 1365 1586 Ø3D Caissa
  Megan Alyssa Garcia Vålerenga 1476 1580 Ø3A Vålerenga 4
  Nicholas Bergh Stjernen 1401 1578 Ø3A Stjernen 2
  Håvard Sandum Hønefoss 1289 1578 Ø3B Hønefoss 2
  John Christian Hanssen Drammens 1329 1577 Ø3D Drammens 2
  Steinar Simonsen Follo 1208 1577 Ø3B Follo 2
  Steinar Simonsen Follo 1166 1577 Ø3A Follo 1
  Vegar Holter Moss 1242 1572 Ø3A Moss 3
  Maximilian L Lystad Vålerenga 1417 1568 Ø3A Vålerenga 4
  Aleksander Johansen Groruddalen 1268 1565 Ø3C Groruddalen 1
  Oddbjørn Sjøgren Stjernen 1426 1556 Ø3B Stjernen 3
  Håvard Aarvik-Hansen Drammens 1376 1549 Ø3D Drammens 2
  Henrik Seljeset Berg-Olsen Kampen 1232 1544 Ø3C Kampen 1
  Anders Ellbro Vålerenga 1171 1535 Ø3C Vålerenga 5
  Martin Thorstensen Porsgrunn 1338 1533 Ø3D Porsgrunn 1
  Tor Inge Moseid Tønsberg 1277 1530 Ø3D Tønsberg
  Oddvar Aasen Moss 1147 1527 Ø3A Moss 3
  Jørgen Brobakken Hamar 1358 1509 Ø3C Hamar 1
  David Crosby Moss 1302 1504 Ø3A Moss 3
  Vincent Dæhli Caissa 1191 1502 Ø3D Caissa
  Kjell Iversen Stjernen 1331 1497 Ø3A Stjernen 2
  Tamas Dienes OSS 1266 1488 Ø3A OSS hobby
  Ståle Bergli Hønefoss 1260 1472 Ø3B Hønefoss 2
  Glenn-Robert Monsen 1911 1276 1471 Ø3C SK 1911 4
  Anders Midtgard Follo 1185 1449 Ø3B Follo 2
  Espen Espe Johansen 1911 1142 1445 Ø3C SK 1911 4
  Morten Skarstad Caissa 1225 1441 Ø3D Caissa
  Olav Grasvik Drammens 0 1409 Ø3D Drammens 2
  Alf Geir Thowsen Follo 1185 1404 Ø3B Follo 2
  Jonatan Espeland Porsgrunn 1186 1391 Ø3D Porsgrunn 1
  Vetle Sundby Caissa 1239 1376 Ø3D Caissa
  Lykke-Merlot Helliesen Caissa 1142 1357 Ø3D Caissa
  Morten S Smedsrud Stjernen 1116 1351 Ø3A Stjernen 2
  Petter J Omtvedt Horten 969 1333 Ø3D Horten
  Viktor Nygaard Løvåsen Vålerenga 900 1238 Ø3A Vålerenga 4
  Terje Wahl Lillestrøm 964 1233 Ø3A Lillestrøm
  Hanna Mantila Drammens 972 1166 Ø3D Drammens 2
  Sivert Ihlen Larvik 1121 1153 Ø3D Larvik
  Lars Pilø Hamar 1924 0 Ø3C Hamar 1
  Vidar Aleksander Kopperud Tønsberg 1852 0 Ø3D Tønsberg
  Fredrik Rekkedal Lillestrøm 1790 0 Ø3A Lillestrøm
  Frode Antonsen SOSS 1603 0 Ø3B SOSS Selvaagbygg 2
  Eirik Flaa SOSS 1465 0 Ø3B SOSS Selvaagbygg 2
  Sigurd Ihlen Larvik 1364 0 Ø3D Larvik
  Knut Johnson Lillestrøm 1341 0 Ø3A Lillestrøm
  Geir Arne Aarsheim Follo 1303 0 Ø3B Follo 2
  Iacob Nedreaas Vålerenga 1054 0 Ø3C Vålerenga 5
  Harald Arnesen Horten 0 0 Ø3D Horten
  Lars Brodal Lillestrøm 0 0 Ø3A Lillestrøm
  Åsmund Evja Eikill Stjernen 0 0 Ø3A Stjernen 2
  Tom Glessing Groruddalen 0 0 Ø3C Groruddalen 1
  Elias Hannestad Vålerenga 0 0 Ø3C Vålerenga 5
  Fredrik Hannestad Vålerenga 0 0 Ø3C Vålerenga 5
  Karl Oskar Magnus Holm Drammens 0 0 Ø3D Drammens 2
  Johan Mosvold Larsen SOSS 0 0 Ø3B SOSS Selvaagbygg 2
  Kjartan Lemme SOSS 0 0 Ø3B SOSS Selvaagbygg 2
  Kristoffer Stalsberg Porsgrunn 0 0 Ø3D Porsgrunn 1
  Lars Erik Eide Søderberg Vålerenga 0 0 Ø3C Vålerenga 5
  Per Ø Eide Søderberg Vålerenga 0 0 Ø3C Vålerenga 5
  Harald Brugaard Villmo Stjernen 0 0 Ø3A Stjernen 2
You can sort the list by clicking the column headers

Group overview:
Group:Ø3AØ3BØ3CØ3DTOTAL
Player count:49454048182
Avg. FIDE rating:17021747170116901710
Avg. Federal rating:15181559152215051526